320

Recently Sold Homes in 29306

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $203,490 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1541 Dockage Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,805

    Dream Finders Homes Southport Townes

    1541 Dockage Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1352 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergei Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    1352 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /50

    $490,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    201 Stoneridge Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,368

    Last Listing Agent ALBERT HAGGERTY C 21 Blackwell & Co

    201 Stoneridge Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /36

    $378,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    774 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,237

    Last Listing Agent Alex Eubanks Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    774 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /23

    $203,490 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1545 Dockage Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,305

    Dream Finders Homes Southport Townes

    1545 Dockage Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /2

    $24,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Carnahan Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Montgomery Montgomery Realty Group, LLC

    0 Carnahan Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /20

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1272 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,315

    1272 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /14

    $160,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    293 Canaan Church Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,098

    Last Listing Agent Rupesh Patel EXP REALTY, LLC

    293 Canaan Church Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /30

    $239,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    383 Templeton Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,942

    Last Listing Agent LA ANGELA EISON-McGILL Better Homes & Gardens Young &

    383 Templeton Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /13

    $70,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    151 Palisade St, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,000

    Last Listing Agent Vinessa Hyder Gateway Realty

    151 Palisade St, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /22

    $194,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1410 Port Harbor, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Mills OTHER

    1410 Port Harbor, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /10

    $292,620 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    206 Moretz Place, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Holland Park

    206 Moretz Place, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /2

    $322,694 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3089 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,667

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3089 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    305 Weblin St, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,001

    Last Listing Agent Annedy Pinto Realty One Group Freedom

    305 Weblin St, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /15

    $220,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    337 Earl Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,366

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Jenkins Auben Realty, LLC

    337 Earl Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /34

    $260,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    321 Wheeler Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,230

    Last Listing Agent KATHY ANN CROWE BHHS C Dan Joyner - Sptbg

    321 Wheeler Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /18

    $249,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    145 Cambridge Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,060

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gray BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    145 Cambridge Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /11

    $160,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    200 Tucker Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,885

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rademacher Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    200 Tucker Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /19

    $296,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    110 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Meritage Homes Holland Park

    110 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /50

    $680,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    236 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,396

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Ellison Ellison Real Estate Company, LLC

    236 Horseshoe Lake Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /20

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1276 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,679

    1276 Balsa Tree Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /21

    $179,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    139 Carolina Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,766

    Last Listing Agent Grace Yang EXP Realty LLC

    139 Carolina Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /23

    $370,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1356 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

1356 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /49

    $364,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    200 Tucker Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,885

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Sizemore EXP Realty LLC

    200 Tucker Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    509 Bearden Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent IRINA PASKO Affinity Group Realty

    509 Bearden Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • 3016 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    $283,780 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3016 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,333

    Dream Finders Homes Ravencrest

    3016 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /25

    $280,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    117 Captain Tom Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,273

    Last Listing Agent Mary Browning Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    117 Captain Tom Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /26

    $289,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    106 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    Meritage Homes Holland Park

    106 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /43

    $330,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    250 W Park Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,656

    Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

    250 W Park Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /10

    $291,770 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    202 Moretz Place, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Holland Park

    202 Moretz Place, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • 3808 Zepelin Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    $270,695 Sold May 04, 2026

    3808 Zepelin Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Ravencrest

    3808 Zepelin Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /8

    $350,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1409 Willow Ridge Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaymie Dimbath PULTE HOME COMPANY, LLC

    1409 Willow Ridge Way, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /25

    $137,150 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    110 South Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,480

    Last Listing Agent WADE WATT Wade Watt Realty

    110 South Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /2

    $336,950 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3361 Navin Trail, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3361 Navin Trail, Roebuck, SC 29376
  • /23

    $309,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1523 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Armour RE/MAX Executive Spartanburg

    1523 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /25

    $203,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    308 Appian Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,475

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Fuller Keller Williams Greenville Central

    308 Appian Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /19

    $235,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    155 E Broad St Unit 207, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Alexandrou WATERSHED GVL, LLC

    155 E Broad St Unit 207, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /10

    $273,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    105 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC

    105 Milo Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /28

    $145,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    303 Highland Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,850

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hakala Carolina Moves, LLC

    303 Highland Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29306
  • /31

    $319,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    792 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,308

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    792 Old Canaan Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29306

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home