$20,000
- Land
- 1.6 Acres
- $12,500 per Acre
Lot 49 Shale Trail, Spencer, TN 38585
Lot 49 Shale Trail, Spencer, TN 38585$20,000
Lot 49 Shale Trail, Spencer, TN 38585
Lot 49 Shale Trail, Spencer, TN 38585$139,900
0 Wilderness Ln, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Wilderness Ln, Spencer, TN 38585$29,900
0 Bluff View Dr Unit 49, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Bluff View Dr Unit 49, Spencer, TN 38585$424,998
0 Highway 111 Unit RTC2992116, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Highway 111 Unit RTC2992116, Spencer, TN 38585$42,329
0 Hemlock Ln Unit 1307526, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Hemlock Ln Unit 1307526, Spencer, TN 38585$99,000
15889 Tennessee 111, Spencer, TN 38585
David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers
$424,998
4.5 AC Tennessee 111, Spencer, TN 38585
4.5 AC Tennessee 111, Spencer, TN 38585$1,400,000
139 River Oaks Dr, Sparta, TN 38583
Lisa Melton American Way Real Estate
$69,929
Lot 57 Spokelay Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
Lot 57 Spokelay Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$109,000
0 Madewell Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Madewell Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$90,000
0 Topside Dr Unit 50, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Topside Dr Unit 50, Spencer, TN 38585$109,000
13.72AC Madewell Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
13.72AC Madewell Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$89,900
0 Captain Carter Rd Unit RTC3112443, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Captain Carter Rd Unit RTC3112443, Spencer, TN 38585$25,000
0 Ridge Wood Ln, Spencer, TN 38585
Alluring.... The views are enduring off the back of the property. With selective trimming will be awe-inspiring. On the very back of this property is a weather related waterfall. This level, easily walkable, but very gently slopes into the property. The lot is wooded, a very small drive into the woods needs to be cleaned up. This property could have flawless views, brisk breeze flowing, and wild
Amber Hardiman EXP Realty LLC
$68,500
0 Spokelay Rd Unit 58, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Spokelay Rd Unit 58, Spencer, TN 38585$20,000
150 Indian Trail Dr, Spencer, TN 38585
This is wooded lot with Road Frontage on Indian Trail Drive. Pines in the front and hardwoods in the back. You have homesites any place you like on the property and is slightly rolling. This is rural and these lots are at the end of the street. 6 lots are available and check out the map. There is an Amish community about a mile down Rocky River Rd for produce and farm supplies. You are close to
Mike Lamb Century 21 Professional Group
$62,000
210 Horseshoe Dr, Spencer, TN 38585
210 Horseshoe Dr, Spencer, TN 38585$42,329
0 Hemlock Ln Unit RTC2930331, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Hemlock Ln Unit RTC2930331, Spencer, TN 38585$815,000
214 Edmonds Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
214 Edmonds Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$995,000
1604 Goforth Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
1604 Goforth Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$242,000
27 Church St, Spencer, TN 38585
Kenneth Cope LNK Signature Realty
$284,000
177 Hidden River Ave, Sparta, TN 38583
Amanda Wiegand-Selby Highlands Elite Real Estate
$79,998
0 Camp Creek Cir Unit 141, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Camp Creek Cir Unit 141, Spencer, TN 38585$65,000
0 Valley Ln Unit RTC2550514, Spencer City, TN 38585
0 Valley Ln Unit RTC2550514, Spencer City, TN 38585$125,000
0 Route Davis Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Route Davis Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$424,998
8 AC Tennessee 111, Spencer, TN 38585
8 AC Tennessee 111, Spencer, TN 38585$39,000
975 River Dr, Spencer, TN 38585
This is wooded lot with Road Frontage on Indian Trail Drive and a creek in the back. Pines in the front and hardwoods in the back. You have homesites any place you like on the property and is mostly flat and slightly rolling by the creek. This is rural and these lots are at the end of the street. 6 lots are available and check out the map. There is an Amish community about a mile down Rocky River
Mike Lamb Century 21 Professional Group
$325,000
267 Simmons St, Spencer, TN 38585
Taylor Robinson True North Real Estate Services, LLC
$10,500
00 Jaguar Trail, Spencer, TN 38585
00 Jaguar Trail, Spencer, TN 38585$1,999,900
1249 Gulf Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
Trace Jenkins The Property Company
$79,998
Lot 141 Camp Creek Cir, Spencer, TN 38585
Lot 141 Camp Creek Cir, Spencer, TN 38585$29,998
0 Hawks Bluff Rd Unit 21, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Hawks Bluff Rd Unit 21, Spencer, TN 38585$15,000
0 Valley View Dr Unit RTC3211181, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Valley View Dr Unit RTC3211181, Spencer, TN 38585$59,900
Lot 109 Baker Boyd Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
Lot 109 Baker Boyd Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$49,998
Lot 44 Hemlock Ln, Spencer, TN 38585
Lot 44 Hemlock Ln, Spencer, TN 38585$40,000
0 Overlook Rd, Spencer, TN 38585
0 Overlook Rd, Spencer, TN 38585$49,998
44 Hemlock Ln, Spencer, TN 38585
44 Hemlock Ln, Spencer, TN 38585$31,000
0 Long Branch Rd Unit 1521781, Spencer, TN 38585
A 5-minute walk (2,00 ft. roughly away) to the covered pavilion situated on Camps Gulf Branch Lake, walk another 1 pass the lake and you're at the General Store for this community. The General Store offers clothing, local goods, a full menu from the restaurant which is run by volunteers in the community. The General Store also hosts events throughout the year for the community. The lot is 1.86
Amber Hardiman EXP Realty LLC
$975,000
00 Greenfields Road Hwy 111, Spencer, TN 38585
00 Greenfields Road Hwy 111, Spencer, TN 38585$30,000
0 Sunset Rd Unit 1528127, Spencer, TN 38585
Welcome to Rocky River Vista, a Hawks Bluff Phase lll development. This is 2.6 acres of wooded land just waiting for you to bring your plans and make this home. Quiet, secluded, and down a winding road. Standing on this lot you hear the wind moving through the trees, leaves rustling, and maybe a deer or wandering pass. Sav-A-Lot is 11 miles away, Walmart is 25 miles, Nashville is under 2 hours,
Amber Everett Keller Williams Realty
Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5