7,892

Homes in ZIP Code 77372

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $219,990

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    23195 Teakwood Hills Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    AMAZING NEW D.R. HORTON BUILT 1 STORY IN PRESSWOODS! Charming Elevation with Front Porch! Wonderful Open Concept Interior Layout! Spacious Dining Area AND to Supersized Living Room Are Conveniently Located Next to the Island Kitchen for Functionality - Also Great for Entertaining! Privately Located Primary Suite Offers Great Bath with Large Shower & BIG Walk-In Closet! Generously Sized Secondary

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    23195 Teakwood Hills Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /34

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    25919 Stan Musial Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    25919 Stan Musial Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /23

      Est $241,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      14325 Cloudy Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14325 Cloudy Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /6

    $70,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 30,801 Sq Ft
    • $98,996 per Acre

    0 Lazy S Unit 15371589, Splendora, TX 77372

    Beautiful Cleared property ready to build located in the sought after Splendora Area just under an acre of land zero restrictions mobile homes allowed and minutes away from Hwy 59 close proximity to Houston, water park and surrounding areas Come view this Beautiful property Today

    Claudia Zepeda HomeSmart

    0 Lazy S Unit 15371589, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /48

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17103 Leon Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,099

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sheridan Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    17103 Leon Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      13854 Diamondback Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13854 Diamondback Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /41

    $625,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,864 Sq Ft

    553 County Road 370, Splendora, TX 77372

    Bring your offers! Nestled on nearly 4 wooded acres, this private retreat features 6 bedrooms, guest quarters, a workshop, and space for horses or FFA projects—just minutes from town. Inside, soaring ceilings highlight the updated island kitchen with walk-in pantry, a grand dining area, cozy living room, and upstairs gameroom. The flexible floorplan with 5.5 baths is perfect for

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    553 County Road 370, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /2

    $199,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    23756 Patchouli Terrace Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Presswoods

    23756 Patchouli Terrace Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      21477 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21477 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

  • /8

    $300,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    243 County Road 3662, Splendora, TX 77372

    Have a taste of the country 5 minutes from the city. This property is perfect for both primary living and or investment as its in one of the fastest growing areas in the local Houston market just minutes from hwy 99 and i45. Have the best of both rural and urban worlds with this property.

    Jennifer Nina JPAR Houston

    243 County Road 3662, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /29

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    23760 Patchouli Terrace Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Presswoods

    23760 Patchouli Terrace Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      21489 Hawthorne Prairie, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21489 Hawthorne Prairie, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

  • /13

    $375,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    26745 F M 2090 Rd E, Splendora, TX 77372

    Unique acquisition opportunity for unrestricted property with a SFR "AS-IS" and 30' X 40' metal building with 3-10' X 10' Rollup Doors on 3 tracts totaling 1.6 acres (69,696 sq ft). A property 208 linear feet for road frontage on FM 2090 Owner installed approximately 150 tandem truck loads of "Select Fill" raising and leveling entire acreage. Purchase front portion of property approx 29,621` sq

    Ken Couvillion Houston Preferred Properties

    26745 F M 2090 Rd E, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /12

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    25764 Hickory Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen Iconiq Homes Realty LLC

    25764 Hickory Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      22901 Great Egret Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22901 Great Egret Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /7

    $293,990

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    14438 Trumpet Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    This beautifully designed 1,964 sq ft home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 modern bathrooms, and a covered patio perfect for outdoor living and relaxation. The open-concept floor plan offers a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas, ideal for entertaining guests and everyday living. Enjoy a balance of comfort, functionality, and style in this thoughtfully crafted home.

    Risewell Homes Builder
    14438 Trumpet Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /34

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    25760 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Almaraz Prime Texas Properties

    25760 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      22881 Great Egret Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22881 Great Egret Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /30

    $299,990

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft

    14318 Moonflower Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    You have arrived at 14318 Moonflower Drive, located in Harrington Trails at The Canopies! This is a single-story house with four bedrooms, three bathrooms, a private study, and a two-car garage. The house spans 2,042 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the home, you will find the secondary bedroom, secondary bathroom, and study room next to the foyer. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14318 Moonflower Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /26

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    21634 Cottage Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    21634 Cottage Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /19

      Est $220,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      23507 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23507 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /16

    $130,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    12108 N Lakewood Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    Welcome to 12108 N Lakewood Drive a fantastic opportunity for investors, builders, or dreamers! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious ~1.83-acre lot is tucked away on a quiet street in the peaceful town of Splendora. The property offers endless potential. Renovate the existing home to your taste or start fresh and build your dream home surrounded by mature trees and plenty of open space.

    Cassie Knight Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    12108 N Lakewood Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /21

    $252,090 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    25741 John Wayne Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    25741 John Wayne Rd, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      21496 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21496 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

  • /3

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 18,599 Sq Ft
    • $121,781 per Acre

    TBD County Road 3669c, Cleveland, TX 77372

    A rare opportunity awaits on this beautiful wooded homesite, offering a serene natural backdrop and the perfect canvas for your dream residence. Towering trees and mature vegetation create a peaceful, private setting while still keeping you close to modern conveniences. Buyer must use preferred builder when purchasing this lot!

    Jared Turner HomeSmart

    TBD County Road 3669c, Cleveland, TX 77372
  • /5

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Diamond c Unit 17726564, Splendora, TX 77372

    • Land
    • 10,998 Sq Ft
    • $138,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Ceron Lions Gate Realty

    0 Diamond c Unit 17726564, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      21497 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21497 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

  • /2

    $233,390

    New Construction $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    16558 Timberwolf Trail, New Caney, TX 77357

    Lennar Builder
    16558 Timberwolf Trail, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /13

    $254,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23544 Skyward Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canopies

    23544 Skyward Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /23

      Est $268,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      14736 Evergreen Orchards Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14736 Evergreen Orchards Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /37

    $214,990

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    13658 Kit Run, Splendora, TX 77372

    Love where you live in Townsend Reserve in Splendora, TX. Now featuring Legend’s NEW Smart Home package and Signature Design Collection! The Pinewood floor plan is a charming 1-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage! This home has it all, including privacy blinds and vinyl plank flooring throughout! The kitchen is sure to please with 42” cabinets, silestone countertops, and

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13658 Kit Run, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /14

    $223,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    14311 Leafy Willow Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    14311 Leafy Willow Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lazy S Unit 75678207, Splendora, TX 77372

      0 Lazy S Unit 75678207, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Salazar Alumbra International Properties

  • /22

    $164,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    24788 Marks Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

    Fully renovated 3-bedroom home on a spacious 0.75 acre lot in Splendora offering plenty of outdoor space. Recent improvements include new HVAC system, new electrical panel, new wiring and dedicated plugs for the hot water heater, range, HVAC, and dryer, and new foundation leveling, providing peace of mind for major mechanical systems. Interior updates include new flooring, an updated kitchen,

    Derick Townsend Morine Empire Realty

    24788 Marks Rd, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /46

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15198 Prairie Mill Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    15198 Prairie Mill Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357
    • /35

      Est $220,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      22592 Javelina St, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22592 Javelina St, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /22

    $190,990

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    22740 American Kestrel Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    Located in the city of Splendora and just southeast of Conroe, Townsend Reserve is a new home community perfect for anyone and everyone. The Nantucket is a 2-story home that comes standard with an open-concept living area, kitchen with an oversized pantry, and breakfast room. The plan conveniently offers 3 bedrooms upstairs with walk-in closets and bathroom.

    Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    22740 American Kestrel Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /2

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    26234 Cooperstown Way, Patton Village, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Colina Homes Splendora Fields

    26234 Cooperstown Way, Patton Village, TX 77372
    • /29

      Est $229,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Diamondback Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13812 Diamondback Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

  • /8

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 4.89 Acres
    • $99,182 per Acre

    000 Hwy 59, Splendora, TX 77372

    Densely wooed land with 274.31' frontage on Hwy 59, Excellent freeway exposure, Utilities provided by City of Splendora. Easy access to FM 2090 and I-69 (Hwy 59). Near Grand Texas Entertainment District & Hwy 242 within 3 miles.

    Anne Vickery Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    000 Hwy 59, Splendora, TX 77372

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home