7,892

Homes in ZIP Code 77372

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $214,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      14986 Duke Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14986 Duke Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Havan Le Champions NextGen Real Estate

  • /29

    $267,170

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    21995 Blue Sky Way, Splendora, TX 77372

    The Elm floor plan presents an open, two-story layout complete with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This home greets you with a spacious front porch in which you can relax with your morning coffee. Upon entering the home, you are met with stunning vinyl flooring and a foyer that leads to the combined family room and kitchen. On the way, you will find the convenient

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    21995 Blue Sky Way, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /50

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    27556 Fm 2090 Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,979

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Brabham Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    27556 Fm 2090 Rd, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /7

      Est $426,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      25111 Buck Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      • Built 2001
      25111 Buck Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 384 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Vickery Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $252,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    Elm Plan at Harrington Trails at The Canopies - The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

CastleRock Communities Builder
    14203 Firecracker Ln Unit 36460367, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /21

    $358,144 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    26194 Cooperstown Way, Patton Village, TX 77372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,004

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    26194 Cooperstown Way, Patton Village, TX 77372
    • /30

      Est $331,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      16064 Millican Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16064 Millican Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Compton JLA Realty

  • /2

    $228,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    Atlanta Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    Welcome to the Atlanta/T30A plan, located in our beautiful Presswoods community! This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers 1156 square feet of living space and a two-car garage. A front porch (per plan) welcomes you into the home and opens to the gourmet kitchen which includes quartz counter tops, quality cabinets, stainless-steel appliances and an open concept floorplan with the kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200256, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /25

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13770 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13770 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /43

      Est $299,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      17375 Crossroads, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17375 Crossroads, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff George Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /26

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    Midland Plan at The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

    It is our pleasure to introduce to you our Midland/X40M plan located in the Canopies community! This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an upstairs game room and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,170 square feet and will be a lovely abode for you and your family! Upon entering this beautiful house, you will notice the first secondary bedroom, utility room, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14104 Golden Rays Dr Unit 36200188, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /26

    $251,890 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14827 Crimson Peak Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Presswoods

    14827 Crimson Peak Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /50

      Est $673,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      14750 Lucas Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14750 Lucas Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Holmes Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

  • /26

    $241,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    25774 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    Family-owned and operated with a focus on people—not Wall Street—this home is built for those who value true life improvement and lasting quality. If you’re ready to experience a higher standard of homeownership, this is one you don’t want to miss. Designed with enhanced structural integrity, built-in hurricane safety features, and industry-leading energy efficiency, this home delivers peace of

    Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

    25774 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /29

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    21481 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    21481 Hawthorne Prairie Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /8

      Est $135,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      14744 Lucas Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14744 Lucas Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Porterfield RE/MAX

  • /20

    $273,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    Renae Plan at The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

    Welcome to the Renae/X30R plan, located in The Canopies. This is a two-story house that includes four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,322 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter this home, you will notice the carpeted stairway by the beginning of the foyer. Further down the hall, you will find the powder room and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14104 Golden Rays Dr Unit 36200183, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /5

    $72,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    26484 Long St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • Land
    • 40,001 Sq Ft
    • $78,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,820

    Last Listing Agent Sean Peterson JLA Realty

    26484 Long St, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /40

      Est $227,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      26160 Sallee Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      26160 Sallee Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eleny-Ly Ruiz Kodu Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $270,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    Ash Plan at Harrington Trails at The Canopies - The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

    The delightful Ash floor plan is a sprawling, two-story design that is full of character. The exterior of the home is just as beautiful as the interior since the home will have a two-tone paint selection, and an exclusive landscaping package including shrubs, a caliper oak tree, and a yard that is fully sodded. Entering from your front porch, you are greeted by an elegant foyer with vinyl plank

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    14203 Firecracker Ln Unit 36447600, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /15

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    21650 Cottage Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    21650 Cottage Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
    • /9

      Est $333,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      25485 Goodson Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25485 Goodson Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Forsell KW Midland TX Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /2

    $228,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    Atlanta Plan at The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

    Welcome to the Atlanta/T30A Plan, located in The Canopies. This 1,156 square foot plan consists of three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a two-car garage. A front porch (per plan) welcomes you into the home and opens to the gourmet kitchen which includes quartz counter tops, quality cabinets, stainless-steel appliances and an open concept floorplan with the kitchen flowing seamlessly into the dining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14104 Golden Rays Dr Unit 36200191, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /36

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23559 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    23559 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /11

      Est $249,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      27475 E River Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      • Studio
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27475 E River Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Patton Rise Up Realty LLC

  • /29

    $246,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    Caden Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    We would love to welcome you to the Caden/X35C plan located in the Presswoods community! This is a single-story house that includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 1,587square feet and will be a lovely abode for you and your family! As you enter the home, you will notice the two secondary bedrooms that have access to a secondary bathroom. The two secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200264, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /33

    $287,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15526 Golden Dupant Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    15526 Golden Dupant Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357
    • /27

      Est $380,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 County Road 373, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1030 County Road 373, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /18

    $274,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Texas Cali Plan at The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

    It is our pleasure to welcome you to the Texas Cali/X40I plan, located in the new Canopies community! This is a single-story house that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 1,796 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the home, you become aware of the two secondary bedrooms and the secondary bathroom near the foyer. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14104 Golden Rays Dr Unit 36200187, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /19

    $446,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    27622 N Salado Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,663

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rendon Darst JLA Realty

    27622 N Salado Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /37

      Est $259,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 County Road 3731, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      980 County Road 3731, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /28

    $261,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    Gaven Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    It is our pleasure to welcome you to the Gaven/X35G plan located in our Presswoods community! This is a single-story house that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 1,772 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter the house, you will find two secondary bedrooms that have access to a secondary bathroom. Each of the bedrooms

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200266, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /29

    $271,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    25741 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    25741 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /31

      Est $260,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 County Road 3731, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1103 County Road 3731, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allen Schwind Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $263,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    Hanna Plan at The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

    Welcome to the Hanna/X30H plan, located in The Canopies! This spacious two-story home spans 2,042 square feet and holds four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, and a loft, making it perfect for a family-style floor plan! Upon arrival, if guests need to freshen up, there is a convenient half bathroom just a few steps away in the foyer. A coat closet is also located in the foyer, perfectly

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14104 Golden Rays Dr Unit 36200181, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /37

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14717 Camden Hill, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,889

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sadler White JLA Realty

    14717 Camden Hill, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /40

      Est $272,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 County Road 3709, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1580 County Road 3709, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Cucco United Real Estate

  • /15

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft

    Lynndale Plus Plan at Hill and Dale Ranch, Splendora, TX 77372

    Home Creations Builder
    25589 Roy Rogers Ct St Unit 39850409, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /38

    $308,310 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22239 Blue Crown Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Harrington Trails at The Canopies - The Canopies

    22239 Blue Crown Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /30

      Est $394,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 County Road 3669c, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      131 County Road 3669c, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameo Bua-Clements Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Conroe South

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home