7,892

Homes in ZIP Code 77372

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $323,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    21727 Steam Side Ct, Patton Village, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    21727 Steam Side Ct, Patton Village, TX 77372
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      25382 Blackburn Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25382 Blackburn Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Bird Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /15

    $236,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    Baxter Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    Welcome to the Baxter/X35B floor plan, located in the Presswoods community! This is a single-story house that includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 1,403 square feet and will be a lovely home for you and your family! As you enter this home, you will notice on one side of the foyer two secondary bedrooms with access to a secondary bathroom. These two

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200263, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /50

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16180 Oaklawn Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,793

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sadler White JLA Realty

    16180 Oaklawn Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /49

      Est $372,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 County Road 3669b, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      180 County Road 3669b, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fredy Penaranda Realty Of America, LLC

  • /8

    $159,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Blake Plan at Gemini, Splendora, TX 77372

    Hello and welcome to the Blake plan located in the Gemini community! This single-story house spans 816 square feet and features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. As you advance towards this lovely abode, you are welcomed by the front porch, equipped with overhead lights and providing a place to relax as you enjoy Mother Nature. The soft breeze and bright sunlight one can experience in this part of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Coming Soon St Unit 37636926, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /17

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16048 Sandy Koufax Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    First America Homes Splendora Fields

    16048 Sandy Koufax Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /49

      Est $370,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 County Road 3669b, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      198 County Road 3669b, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fredy Penaranda Realty Of America, LLC

  • /14

    $169,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft

    Hannah Plan at Gemini, Splendora, TX 77372

    Hello and welcome to the Hannah plan located in the Gemini community! This single-story house spans 813 square feet and features two bedrooms and two bathrooms. As you advance towards this lovely abode, you are welcomed by the front porch, equipped with overhead lights and providing a place to relax as you enjoy Mother Nature. The soft breeze and bright sunlight one can experience in this part of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Coming Soon St Unit 37637103, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /13

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    14283 Moonflower Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harrington Trails at The Canopies

    14283 Moonflower Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      23652 Silver Concord Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      23652 Silver Concord Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /41

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    Justin Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    The Justin/X30J floor plan is one of our fabulous two-story floor plans offered at our new Presswoods community. This beautiful two-story spans 2,182-square-feet and contains four-bedrooms, two-and-a-half-bathrooms, and exemplifies practicality with plenty of space for rejuvenation. This floor plan’s open concept is perfect for being the neighborhood host or having a house full of family. A

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200262, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /28

    $221,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14243 Northern Pintail Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    14243 Northern Pintail Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      25524 Roy Rogers Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25524 Roy Rogers Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lopez Kodu Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $290,675

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    22003 Blue Sky Way, Splendora, TX 77372

    The delightful Ash floor plan is a sprawling, two-story design that is full of character. The exterior of the home is just as beautiful as the interior since the home will have a two-tone paint selection, and an exclusive landscaping package including shrubs, a caliper oak tree, and a yard that is fully sodded. Entering from your front porch, you are greeted by an elegant foyer with vinyl plank

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    22003 Blue Sky Way, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /33

    $189,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    26524 Long St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Olascoaga Propel Realty

    26524 Long St, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      25791 John Wayne Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25791 John Wayne Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • /52

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    Hanna Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    Welcome to Hannah/X30H floor plan, featured in our new Presswoods community! This lovely two-story home spans 2,042 square feet and holds four bedrooms, two-and-a-half bathrooms, and a loft, making it perfect for a family-style floor plan! Upon arrival, if guests need to freshen up, there is a convenient powder room just a few steps away in the foyer. A coat closet is also located in the foyer,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200261, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /22

    $308,935 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    22202 Blue Crown Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Harrington Trails at The Canopies - The Canopies

    22202 Blue Crown Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /35

      $258,000 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      23503 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      23503 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /24

    $244,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    25770 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    MAKE AN OFFER SALES EVENT! Tour the home...make an offer...and let's see if it's a match! Schedule your showing today! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a beautiful homesite andshowcases the Magnolia floor plan by Home Creations, a trusted, family-owned builder since 1981. Step inside to an open-concept layout with high ceilings, modern finishes, and a kitchen designed to impress with

    Suzanne Schindler LPT Realty, LLC

    25770 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /36

    $254,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14956 Timber Pines Dr, Patton Village, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    14956 Timber Pines Dr, Patton Village, TX 77372
    • /35

      Est $262,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      23623 Silver Concord Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      23623 Silver Concord Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /2

    $252,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    Estero Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    You have arrived at the Estero/T30E plan, located in Presswoods! Featuring two classic front exteriors, this four-bedroom, two-bathroom home also offers 1572 square feet of living space and a two-car garage. A front porch (per plan) welcomes you into the home and opens to the gourmet kitchen which includes quartz counter tops, shaker style cabinets, stainless-steel appliances and an open concept

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200273, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /30

    $249,890 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13746 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13746 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      23515 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      23515 Nectar Crest Heights, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /21

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Dashwood Plan at Timbers Edge - Bristol & Coastline, Splendora, TX 77372

    This single-story home has a versatile layout with everything residents need to live comfortably. Attached to the foyer are two bedrooms, which share a full bathroom in the hall. Adjacent is a study and down the hall is the open-concept kitchen, dining room and family room with a covered patio attached. In the back of the home is the owner’s suite which features a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    16843 Buckwood Trail Unit 39824457, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /19

    $249,890 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13861 Diamondback Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13861 Diamondback Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      15113 N Tram Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      15113 N Tram Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Elliott Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /19

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft

    Mitchell Plan at Presswoods, Splendora, TX 77372

    It is our great pleasure to welcome you to the Mitchell/X35M plan, located in the Presswoods community! This two-story house features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, an upstairs game room and a two-car garage. This house spans 2,241 square feet and will be a lovely abode for you and your family! Upon entering this beautiful house, you will notice the first secondary bedroom, the utility room, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    23173 Teakwood Hills Dr Unit 36200268, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    26968 Short St, Patton Village, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Stickle JLA Realty

    26968 Short St, Patton Village, TX 77372
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      26860 Hill And Dale Ave, Splendora, TX 77372

      26860 Hill And Dale Ave, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty

  • /29

    $267,170

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    21995 Blue Sky Way, Splendora, TX 77372

    The Elm floor plan presents an open, two-story layout complete with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This home greets you with a spacious front porch in which you can relax with your morning coffee. Upon entering the home, you are met with stunning vinyl flooring and a foyer that leads to the combined family room and kitchen. On the way, you will find the convenient

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    21995 Blue Sky Way, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /17

    $256,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14404 Oceanblue Way, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harrington Trails at The Canopies

    14404 Oceanblue Way, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      27453 Frye Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27453 Frye Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allie Wells Houston Preferred Properties

  • /32

    $252,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    Elm Plan at Harrington Trails at The Canopies - The Canopies, Splendora, TX 77372

CastleRock Communities Builder
    14203 Firecracker Ln Unit 36460367, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /24

    $235,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15718 Joe Dimaggio St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,858

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Guerrero Dream Home Realty Group

    15718 Joe Dimaggio St, Splendora, TX 77372
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      14964 Timber Pines Dr, Patton Village, TX 77372

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14964 Timber Pines Dr, Patton Village, TX 77372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

  • /23

    $267,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Ramsey Plan at Timbers Edge - Watermill, Splendora, TX 77372

    This new single-story design makes smart use of the space available. At the front are all three secondary bedrooms arranged near a convenient full-sized bathroom. Down the foyer is a modern layout connecting a peninsula-style kitchen made for inspired meals, an intimate dining area and a family room ideal for gatherings. Tucked in a quiet corner is the owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    16843 Buckwood Trail Unit 39824479, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /24

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13351 5th St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Cooper Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    13351 5th St, Splendora, TX 77372

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home