179

Recently Sold Homes in 99201

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2203 W 5th Ave Unit 2A, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,787

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lanet Windermere Manito, LLC

    2203 W 5th Ave Unit 2A, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /42

    $769,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2230 W Riverside Ave Unit 302, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,182

    Last Listing Agent Elise Redfield REAL Broker LLC

    2230 W Riverside Ave Unit 302, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /26

    $369,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2409 W Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,207

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Penna Windermere North

    2409 W Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /32

    $327,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2511 W Broadway Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,615

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn McInturff eXp Realty, LLC

    2511 W Broadway Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /33

    $274,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2411 W Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,470

    Last Listing Agent Jeci Adams EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    2411 W Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /13

    $674,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1408 N Atlantic St Unit 24 W Sinto, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 13 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Overholser SDS Realty, Inc.

    1408 N Atlantic St Unit 24 W Sinto, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /41

    $1,425,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    809 W Main Ave Unit 314, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,061

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith Windermere Manito, LLC

    809 W Main Ave Unit 314, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /47

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 825, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Simon R.H. Cooke & Associates

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 825, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /21

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2403 W Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,985

    Last Listing Agent James Madsen eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    2403 W Mallon Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2320 W Bennett Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,803

    Last Listing Agent David Jones John L Scott, Inc.

    2320 W Bennett Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2624 W Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,644

    Last Listing Agent Kylene Emery American R.E. Associates, Inc

    2624 W Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /43

    $331,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2617 W Broadway Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,826

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Broussard eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    2617 W Broadway Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2214 W Maxwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,462

    Last Listing Agent Li Ciavola eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    2214 W Maxwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    405 S Coeur D'Alene St Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Meyer Home Sales Spokane

    405 S Coeur D'Alene St Unit 3, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2526 W Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,884

    Last Listing Agent Gieve Parker RGP Properties LLC

    2526 W Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2708 W Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,789

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Towner LT Real Estate

    2708 W Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /27

    $390,995

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    80 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    80 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99201
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2415 W Maxwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,633

    Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    2415 W Maxwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2304 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,197

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    2304 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /50

    $399,950

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1016 W Railroad Ave Unit 202, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,401

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lanet Windermere Manito, LLC

    1016 W Railroad Ave Unit 202, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /33

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 511, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 511, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1405 W Water Ave Unit 101, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    1405 W Water Ave Unit 101, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /48

    $1,311,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    820 Post St #301 St Unit 301, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Amistoso Main RE/MAX of Spokane

    820 Post St #301 St Unit 301, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /37

    $545,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1417 N Jefferson St Unit 1419 N Jefferson, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,441

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reynolds Source Real Estate

  • /30

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2114 W Falls Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $1,375,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,455

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Beckner Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2114 W Falls Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1016 W Railroad Ave Unit 304, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,563

    Last Listing Agent Khalil Beznaiguia Windermere Manito, LLC

    1016 W Railroad Ave Unit 304, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1312 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,499

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    1312 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /46

    $379,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    174 S Coeur D'Alene #H301 St Unit H301, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Pate Windermere Manito, LLC

    174 S Coeur D'Alene #H301 St Unit H301, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /50

    $799,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    329 N Lower Crossing St, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,939

    Last Listing Agent James Madsen eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    329 N Lower Crossing St, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /44

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2623 W College Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,112

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Weiland Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2623 W College Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /6

    $408,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1724 W Gardner Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,248

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

    1724 W Gardner Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /26

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2602 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,349

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    2602 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /41

    $394,950

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1217 N Sherwood St, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,416

    Last Listing Agent Karilynn Hardan Windermere North

    1217 N Sherwood St, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /28

    $650,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2412 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,647

    Last Listing Agent Adam Salas REAL Broker LLC

    2412 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2023 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,117

2023 W Bridge Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1718 W Dean Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,226

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Granly John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    1718 W Dean Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1610 W Dean Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,053

    Last Listing Agent James Allen REAL Broker LLC

    1610 W Dean Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /50

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 503, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,667

    Last Listing Agent Franco DeSimone CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    3231 W Boone Ave Unit 503, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /28

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1804 W Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kepler Windermere Liberty Lake

    1804 W Boone Ave, Spokane, WA 99201
  • /50

    $244,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1727 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,823

    Last Listing Agent Billy Deese Deese Real Estate

    1727 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home