17,107

Properties in ZIP Code 99205

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $309,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 W Francis Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2409 W Francis Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peck John L Scott, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $362,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5521 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rule eXp Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $318,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5604 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Beck Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /21

      Est $329,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5610 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Heywood Haven Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $348,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      5628 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5628 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Kullman Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $317,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5704 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $366,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      5711 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /25

      Est $308,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5704 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Dyer Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /27

      Est $368,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5703 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    • /45

      Est $360,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      5728 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5728 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BranDen Tipton CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /23

      Est $329,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      5821 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5821 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherylina Moore Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /19

      Est $333,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5516 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5516 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frye Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $338,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5504 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Weisgerber Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $331,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5515 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Henspeter Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /37

      Est $343,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      5603 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5603 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reanna Guerrero Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $305,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      5616 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5616 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /48

      Est $382,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      5520 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5520 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Granly John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /23

      Est $380,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Stovern Source Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $253,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5521 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Graham-Snow Windermere North

    • /32

      Est $366,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      5826 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5826 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,550
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mosey Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /23

      Est $346,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      5711 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5711 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Daugherty Professional Realty Services

    • /38

      Est $328,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5809 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley VanGeystel Windermere Valley

    • /34

      Est $337,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      5807 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5807 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,999
      • Jan 25, 2024

• /30

      Est $357,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5712 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5712 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    • /33

      Est $338,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      5828 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5828 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /23

      Est $335,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      5924 N Montevista Place, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5924 N Montevista Place, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $337,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      5925 N Ridgeview Place, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5925 N Ridgeview Place, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rust Brown Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $326,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      5927 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5927 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boenish Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /38

      Est $357,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5908 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Martin Best Choice Realty

    • /27

      Est $364,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6020 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /35

      Est $339,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6015 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizzy Sartin John L Scott, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $340,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6214 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6214 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Franco DeSimone CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /44

      Est $403,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6215 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mehring Windermere North

    • /31

      Est $335,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2008 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John DiStefano Windermere North

    • /28

      Est $325,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6221 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lookabill Windermere North

    • /49

      Est $373,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      6215 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6215 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Oberst Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $354,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6023 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6023 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    • /32

      Est $348,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1604 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Oliver Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /24

      Est $351,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5922 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /20

      Est $321,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      6028 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6028 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Khosravi CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home