$393,000
5023 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,844 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $213/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $373,556
Last Listing Agent Mike Meyer Selkirk Residential
5023 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205