$415,000
613 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,446 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $170/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Michael Gilroy Amplify Real Estate Services
613 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205$415,000
613 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
613 W Knox Ave, Spokane, WA 99205$275,000
4727 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $267,764
Last Listing Agent James Luster Professional Realty Services
4727 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205$305,000
2424 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $306,834
Last Listing Agent Maria Walker Windermere Manito, LLC
2424 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99205$290,000
1306 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $280,646
Last Listing Agent Ryan Fowler eXp Realty, LLC
1306 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205$210,000
1730 W Buckeye Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane
1730 W Buckeye Ave, Spokane, WA 99205$309,900
2219 W Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,282
Last Listing Agent Suzette Alfonso Windermere North
2219 W Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99205$365,900
4023 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $366,510
Last Listing Agent Rich King Keller Williams Spokane - Main
4023 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205$360,000
2417 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $348,406
Last Listing Agent Alicia Bani Windermere Manito, LLC