13,342

Properties in ZIP Code 99206

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $272,734 Not Listed For Sale

      9613 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9613 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peck John L Scott, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $362,353 Not Listed For Sale

      9723 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9723 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lovinger Realty Northwest

    • /24

      Est $332,865 Not Listed For Sale

      819 N Woodruff Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      819 N Woodruff Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Chester Windermere City Group

    • /40

      Est $407,325 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9212 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Lingo Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /48

      Est $441,177 Not Listed For Sale

      9405 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9405 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Young Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $428,008 Not Listed For Sale

      9320 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9320 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Williams Vision Properties

    • /28

      Est $329,618 Not Listed For Sale

      9404 E Sinto Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9404 E Sinto Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bertsch Windermere North

    • /29

      Est $353,401 Not Listed For Sale

      9225 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9225 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilson Prime Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $317,831 Not Listed For Sale

      9215 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      9215 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Longnecker eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $398,267 Not Listed For Sale

      9712 E Sharp Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9712 E Sharp Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BranDen Tipton CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /38

      Est $352,886 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jolly Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $352,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Boeing Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1316 N Boeing Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Fortune Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $346,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 N Boeing Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1324 N Boeing Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Boitano Source Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $349,594 Not Listed For Sale

      9622 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9622 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn McInturff eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $412,539 Not Listed For Sale

      815 N University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      815 N University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montgomery John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /40

      Est $476,585 Not Listed For Sale

      918 N Oberlin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      918 N Oberlin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Briggs Windermere City Group

    • /27

      Est $411,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 N University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1111 N University Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Riener-Blethen Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /15

      Est $313,045 Not Listed For Sale

      10111 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      10111 E Broadway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Steenrod Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /35

      Est $567,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 N Woodruff Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1014 N Woodruff Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zorich Tamarack Realty

    • /21

      Est $278,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 N Herald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1105 N Herald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Yount eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home