10,848

Properties in ZIP Code 99224

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $387,317 Not Listed For Sale

      13016 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13016 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Van Anrooy Windermere City Group

    • /16

      Est $144,576 Not Listed For Sale

      3884 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      3884 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ladd The Hornberger Group, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 N Craig Rd Unit 104, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2201 N Craig Rd Unit 104, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,400
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Penna Windermere North

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 N Craig Rd Unit Lot 118, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2201 N Craig Rd Unit Lot 118, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Delaney Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /24

      Est $367,495 Not Listed For Sale

      417 S Renick Place, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      417 S Renick Place, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Malone Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $456,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5619 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5619 S Zabo Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Webb Windermere City Group

    • /13

      Est $516,553 Not Listed For Sale

      7155 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7155 S Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,950
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

    • /13

      Est $522,827 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 W Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7007 W Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,950
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Apostol Lennar Northwest, LLC

    • /13

      Est $570,901 Not Listed For Sale

      7132 W Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7132 W Boulder Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,950
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

    • /29

      Est $612,319 Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Pheasant Bluff Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      201 W Pheasant Bluff Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,950
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mims Lennar Northwest, LLC

    • /24

      Est $420,867 Not Listed For Sale

      5835 S Sherri Lee Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5835 S Sherri Lee Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,150
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /50

      Est $651,476 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 S Shelby Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7020 S Shelby Ridge St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Beckner Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /35

      Est $363,848 Not Listed For Sale

      13818 S Keeney Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13818 S Keeney Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Eden Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $541,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 W Aspen View Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1105 W Aspen View Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Krug John L. Scott, Inc

    • /33

      Est $492,272 Not Listed For Sale

      7014 S Crest View St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7014 S Crest View St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McKinley Windermere Valley

    • /49

      Est $671,301 Not Listed For Sale

      6502 S Woodland Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6502 S Woodland Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Appleton Source Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $283,036 Not Listed For Sale

      6315 W Thorpe Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6315 W Thorpe Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Miller REAL Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $478,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 S D St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1606 S D St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron McIntire Choice Realty

    • /23

      Est $432,983 Not Listed For Sale

      906 S Salish Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      906 S Salish Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Madsen eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      8501 W Mission Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      8501 W Mission Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weaver Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /43

      Est $694,457 Not Listed For Sale

      9810 S Grove Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9810 S Grove Rd, Cheney, WA 99004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Sargent Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /6

      Est $417,654 Not Listed For Sale

      162 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      162 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,608
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Jo Randles Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    • /39

      Est $460,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3604 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Feighner EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /50

      Est $677,577 Not Listed For Sale

      7187 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7187 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lawrence Windermere North

    • /50

      Est $620,745 Not Listed For Sale

      7102 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7102 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fowler eXp Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $922,623 Not Listed For Sale

      626 W Basalt Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      626 W Basalt Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $356,756 Not Listed For Sale

      4617 S Mack Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4617 S Mack Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W 16th Ave Unit Space 35, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2311 W 16th Ave Unit Space 35, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Evans Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 S Sunny Creek Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4411 S Sunny Creek Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Moore Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 S Mullen Hill Rd Unit 95, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8900 S Mullen Hill Rd Unit 95, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1102 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Moore Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4433 S Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4433 S Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Moore Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2002 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Reasor Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12626 W Newkirk Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      12626 W Newkirk Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Mongan Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W 16th Ave Unit 127, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1991
      2311 W 16th Ave Unit 127, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clemens Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /35

      Est $786,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Inland St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1006 N Inland St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Calcinari Windermere North

    • /28

      Est $704,318 Not Listed For Sale

      5512 S Oakridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5512 S Oakridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Palmer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $1,611,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 N River Ridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1108 N River Ridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bass CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /26

      Est $370,083 Not Listed For Sale

      12406 W 1st Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12406 W 1st Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denay Hornberger Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /23

      Est $374,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 S Carnation Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4404 S Carnation Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pence Windermere North

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home