10,848

Properties in ZIP Code 99224

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $392,741 Not Listed For Sale

      8809 W 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8809 W 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Windermere City Group

    • /20

      Est $444,139 Not Listed For Sale

      707 W Birchbend Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      707 W Birchbend Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Boylan Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W 16th Ave Unit 23, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2311 W 16th Ave Unit 23, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Roach Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /45

      Est $567,867 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 S Jasper Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6904 S Jasper Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /22

      Est $706,416 Not Listed For Sale

      6463 N Dover Rd, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6463 N Dover Rd, Nine Mile Falls, WA 99026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Wells eXp Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $779,899 Not Listed For Sale

      6808 S Woodhaven Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6808 S Woodhaven Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lancaster Source Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 S Mullen Hill Rd Unit 98, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8900 S Mullen Hill Rd Unit 98, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,750
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /11

      Est $103,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 N Dowdy Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      4410 N Dowdy Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Henry Haven Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $472,720 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 S Jasper Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6909 S Jasper Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /26

      Est $364,054 Not Listed For Sale

      13022 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13022 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Mehring Windermere North

    • /50

      Est $765,934 Not Listed For Sale

      682 W Basalt Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      682 W Basalt Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Aquino-Hayes John L Scott, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1113 W Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Moore Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 N Craig Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2201 N Craig Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pendergrass REAL Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $501,539 Not Listed For Sale

      691 W Eagleview Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      691 W Eagleview Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $775,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1009 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Pate Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /44

      Est $491,307 Not Listed For Sale

      6992 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6992 W Siena Peak Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DeRosier EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /29

      Est $707,596 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 S Copper Ridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5612 S Copper Ridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Snyder Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $394,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 S Oswald St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1109 S Oswald St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $490,096 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 Rollingwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6918 Rollingwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $365,508 Not Listed For Sale

      6508 S Cattail Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6508 S Cattail Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Graham-Snow Windermere North

    • /20

      Est $587,156 Not Listed For Sale

      8901 S Deer Creek Ranch Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8901 S Deer Creek Ranch Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Lathrop Kircher Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 S Mullen Hill Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8900 S Mullen Hill Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,950
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /25

      Est $754,004 Not Listed For Sale

      7114 S Pheasant Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7114 S Pheasant Ridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Johnson Home Sales Spokane

    • /30

      Est $476,487 Not Listed For Sale

      326 S Beeman St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      326 S Beeman St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antigone Twidt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /26

      Est $440,265 Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Quamash Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      802 S Quamash Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilson Prime Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $468,699 Not Listed For Sale

      803 S Quamash Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      803 S Quamash Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilson Prime Real Estate Group

    • /42

      Est $404,858 Not Listed For Sale

      8513 W Campus Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8513 W Campus Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Mickey Deese Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      16526 W Bluebird Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16526 W Bluebird Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denay Hornberger Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533 S Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4533 S Sunny Creek Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Ward Windermere North

    • /32

      Est $656,541 Not Listed For Sale

      5512 S Blueridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5512 S Blueridge Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Gardner Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $219,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 E Tomahawk Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      1928 E Tomahawk Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen McMaken Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /35

      Est $232,923 Not Listed For Sale

      11422 S Fairway Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      11422 S Fairway Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Windermere Valley

    • /39

      Est $389,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S Soda Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1108 S Soda Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen O'Donnell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /27

      Est $215,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 E Tomahawk Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      1922 E Tomahawk Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Nielsen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /40

      Est $711,462 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 S Tangle Heights Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7002 S Tangle Heights Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bixler Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /46

      Est $378,557 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 W 3rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3423 W 3rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Bopp John L Scott, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $406,125 Not Listed For Sale

      13102 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13102 W 6th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ellis Windermere North

    • /45

      Est $599,075 Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Bolan Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      810 W Bolan Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kendrick REAL Broker LLC

    • /29

      Est $823,129 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 S Osprey Heights Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5423 S Osprey Heights Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Branden Griffith Windermere City Group

    • /20

      Est $692,788 Not Listed For Sale

      7134 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7134 S Parkridge Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Fraser The Hornberger Group, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home