10,771

Properties in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $130,553 Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1905
      227 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Silcock eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /31

      Est $259,681 Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      114 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Reece NextHome 365 Realty

    • /28

      Est $258,552 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      204 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    • /29

      Est $247,746 Not Listed For Sale

      417 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      417 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Schumacher Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /40

      Est $310,970 Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      307 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lawrence Windermere North

    • /17

      Est $271,409 Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      318 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Lent Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /37

      Est $237,161 Not Listed For Sale

      537 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      537 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Franken CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /24

      Est $312,254 Not Listed For Sale

      518 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      518 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hedin Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /27

      Est $276,087 Not Listed For Sale

      518 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      518 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Berto Windermere North

    • /29

      Est $307,325 Not Listed For Sale

      548 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      548 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Swagerty eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $206,451 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      328 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,700
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /28

      Est $242,323 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      204 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /21

      Est $294,195 Not Listed For Sale

      214 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      214 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $274,112 Not Listed For Sale

      46 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      46 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kali Butler EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /21

      Est $223,200 Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      201 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /36

      Est $337,812 Not Listed For Sale

      217 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      217 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wells Windermere City Group

    • /30

      Est $290,012 Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      227 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Taigen Windermere North

    • /29

      Est $279,417 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Collins First Look Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $283,310 Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      117 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharma Meckelson Windermere North/Deer Park

    • /32

      Est $330,735 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      327 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Appleton Source Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $277,074 Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      547 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,670
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /40

      Est $349,540 Not Listed For Sale

      558 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      558 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sheppard Best Choice Realty

    • /25

      Est $262,203 Not Listed For Sale

      553 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      553 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie McDaris Marks EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /5

      Est $222,782 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      321 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Calhoun Vincent Realty

    • /26

      Est $229,359 Not Listed For Sale

      307 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      307 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Oberst Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $292,193 Not Listed For Sale

      408 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      408 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Mischke Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /31

      Est $224,047 Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      418 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,300
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    • /30

      Est $285,428 Not Listed For Sale

      111 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      111 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bond The Experience Northwest

    • /25

      Est $269,866 Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      218 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Phillips eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $305,576 Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      218 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $219,620 Not Listed For Sale

      423 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      423 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Woodard Kestell Company

    • /24

      Est $232,751 Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      508 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /27

      Est $303,871 Not Listed For Sale

      514 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      514 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $349,146 Not Listed For Sale

      515 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      515 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hendrickson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $293,426 Not Listed For Sale

      514 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      514 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ray Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /20

      Est $240,085 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      401 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrow Windermere Valley

    • /34

      Est $307,390 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      328 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,600
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Jones-Schroeder EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /30

      Est $352,084 Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      410 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachell Rogers Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $310,887 Not Listed For Sale

      104 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      104 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $291,374 Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      114 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Klier Realty One Group Eclipse

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home