10,771

Properties in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $351,443 Not Listed For Sale

      924 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      924 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Nilson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /23

      Est $258,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3018 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Thompson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $290,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3118 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /29

      Est $292,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2908 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rheannon Androckitis Windermere Valley

    • /17

      Est $269,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2929 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $367,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3017 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $284,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3024 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani Carpenter Professional Realty Services

    • /20

      Est $278,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3118 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Helmberger eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $304,591 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3119 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peters Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $350,936 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3017 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Butler EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /27

      Est $355,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3003 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ferraro Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $323,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2903 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie DeHaven Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /20

      Est $265,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2928 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frye Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $214,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 E Jackson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2929 E Jackson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Harter Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /33

      Est $243,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 E Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2904 E Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Donley Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $166,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1607 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pence Windermere North

    • /29

      Est $315,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1511 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Oberst Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $340,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1607 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $264,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1611 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod John 4 Degrees Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $301,889 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1518 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Grimes Windermere North

    • /25

      Est $318,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2525 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scarlet Tavone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $347,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2723 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY BOND Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /46

      Est $281,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2726 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conway Cloud 9 Realty

    • /35

      Est $348,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1518 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $266,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2818 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    • /13

      Est $304,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1728 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1728 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Boinski EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /25

      Est $326,110 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2811 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Salerno eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $248,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 N Regal St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1727 N Regal St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Hayden NuKey Realty & Property Mgmt,

    • /44

      Est $280,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1721 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ramsay Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $286,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1739 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Graham-Snow Windermere North

    • /20

      Est $304,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1718 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Eaglin Hocking Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $307,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1711 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $305,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1717 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Catucci Source Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $317,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1738 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1738 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    • /49

      Est $364,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2503 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rheannon Androckitis Windermere Valley

    • /35

      Est $328,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1723 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $292,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1718 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Atkinson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Est $240,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1714 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1714 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Koenig American R.E. Associates, Inc

    • /22

      Est $321,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1818 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $282,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1814 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conway Cloud 9 Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home