10,772

Properties in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $226,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1128 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hedin Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /21

      Est $297,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1223 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gladhart Gladhart Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $323,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1203 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bendinelli Best Choice Realty

    • /40

      Est $279,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1323 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ramsay Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $290,316 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1220 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amirah Dour Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $244,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1306 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swisher Vincent Realty

    • /19

      Est $328,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1310 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Schumacher Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /20

      Est $198,519 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Rowan Ave Unit 6, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 E Rowan Ave Unit 6, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hocking Hocking Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $338,541 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      108 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /24

      Est $239,675 Not Listed For Sale

      43 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      43 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /21

      Est $291,347 Not Listed For Sale

      38 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      38 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Krouse Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • /30

      Est $237,320 Not Listed For Sale

      58 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      58 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Williams Vision Properties

    • /28

      Est $251,822 Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      118 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,300
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $308,808 Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      117 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /20

      Est $231,704 Not Listed For Sale

      51 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      51 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Miller REAL Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $222,717 Not Listed For Sale

      123 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      123 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,264
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Magner Choice Realty

    • /24

      Est $199,786 Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      312 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Oberst Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $291,063 Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      409 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    • /23

      Est $294,048 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      327 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Lightner LT Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $309,415 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      304 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Canning Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /26

      Est $280,761 Not Listed For Sale

      547 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      547 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cochran Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /39

      Est $279,869 Not Listed For Sale

      534 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      534 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kruse Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $296,836 Not Listed For Sale

      558 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      558 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Sewright Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /20

      Est $267,149 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      327 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Gardner Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $224,693 Not Listed For Sale

      324 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      324 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /39

      Est $353,644 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      328 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Butler EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /17

      Est $272,548 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      404 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Connor eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /20

      Est $232,114 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 N Lidgerwood St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5008 N Lidgerwood St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Krug John L Scott, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $273,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5103 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $297,774 Not Listed For Sale

      537 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      537 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $305,389 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      328 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Hernandez eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $294,656 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      327 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $222,174 Not Listed For Sale

      515 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      515 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $267,511 Not Listed For Sale

      528 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      528 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lawrence Windermere North

    • /19

      Est $246,289 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5423 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Powell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /23

      Est $285,593 Not Listed For Sale

      537 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      537 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,400
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    • /32

      Est $303,032 Not Listed For Sale

      557 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      557 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Baier First Look Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $298,531 Not Listed For Sale

      544 E Dave Ct, Spokane, WA 99208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      544 E Dave Ct, Spokane, WA 99208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

    • /19

      Est $267,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1311 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /29

      Est $312,620 Not Listed For Sale

      927 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      927 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Perreiah Keller Williams Spokane - Main

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home