10,772

Properties in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $321,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1818 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $282,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1814 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Conway Cloud 9 Realty

    • /9

      Est $283,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1803 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Rettstatt Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $273,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1904 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hudkins REAL Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $244,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1823 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mann Windermere City Group

    • /28

      Est $305,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1904 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Buth Executive R.E. Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $302,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1814 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Karis Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /26

      Est $289,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2607 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Plese Plese Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $315,590 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2516 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hornberger The Hornberger Group, LLC

    • /48

      Est $354,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2207 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mundel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /17

      Est $256,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2118 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Freeman Keller Williams Spokane-Branch

    • /18

      Est $324,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2127 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danika Giard eXp Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $289,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1739 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley VanGeystel Windermere Valley

    • /32

      Est $265,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2711 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hudkins REAL Broker LLC

    • /16

      Est $176,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 E Upriver Dr Unit 42, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2121 E Upriver Dr Unit 42, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Wilson Extant Realty

    • /30

      Est $319,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1526 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,200
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $292,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1603 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Esposito CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /35

      Est $375,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1617 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stockton eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $329,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1848 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /34

      Est $256,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 E Tilsley Place, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1707 E Tilsley Place, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Adair Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /45

      Est $299,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2019 E South Crescent Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Battaglia Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /21

      Est $316,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1910 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zapotocky Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /24

      Est $170,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1923 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hunsaker Windermere North/Deer Park

    • /22

      Est $292,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 N Perry St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2012 N Perry St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,815
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riley Price REAL Broker LLC

    • /23

      Est $245,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 N Perry St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2416 N Perry St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scarlet Tavone eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $211,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1414 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vinson Extant Realty

    • /33

      Est $297,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1427 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wells Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $294,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2438 N Hogan St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2438 N Hogan St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $302,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 N Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2442 N Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Bergstresser John L Scott, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $328,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 E Marietta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1918 E Marietta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Beal Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $354,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 E Illinois Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2001 E Illinois Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Milliron Windermere North

    • /23

      Est $357,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2503 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2503 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /50

      Est $382,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 E Marietta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1704 E Marietta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Graves Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $348,906 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2527 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,700
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Poblete eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $319,340 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      2617 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Helmberger eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $279,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2608 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2608 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /25

      Est $325,130 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2617 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bertsch Windermere North

    • /27

      Est $321,708 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2618 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,375
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Monahan Cain Windermere North

    • /32

      Est $324,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 E Marietta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2007 E Marietta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

• /17

      Est $323,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      2711 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stratton Realty One Group Eclipse

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home