11,393

Homes in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $321,723 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      305 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Towner LT Real Estate

  • /23

    $315,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    314 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome home to this inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath property that blends comfort, character, and functionality. Most of the main living areas showcase beautiful real hardwood floors, adding warmth and timeless appeal from the moment you step inside. Two bedrooms (non-egress) are located in the basement, including a spacious primary suite that serves as a private retreat away from the main living

    Hayley Graham Plese Realty LLC

    314 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /26

    $280,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1914 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,880

    Last Listing Agent Connie Smith Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    1914 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /24

      Est $299,167 Not Listed For Sale

      830 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      830 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

  • /25

    $249,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft

    727 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome to this charming North Spokane cottage, perfectly situated in a convenient and desirable location. Thoughtfully remodeled in 2022, this cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bath home blends classic charm with modern updates throughout. Enjoy features like vinyl windows, stylish new flooring, a mini-split system for year-round comfort, newer appliances, a stacked washer and dryer, and an energy-efficient

    Jennifer Ivey Tomlinson Sotheby's Intrntl RE

    727 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1807 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,384

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Groves Amplify Real Estate Services

    1807 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /17

      Est $414,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1619 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

  • /15

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    4718 N Magnolia St, Spokane, WA 99207

    This charming 3-bedroom, 1 bath rancher in North Spokane is move-in ready and full of updates. The bright kitchen boasts granite countertops, white cabinetry, and all the appliances are included. Energy-efficient vinyl windows, low-maintenance vinyl siding, gas forced air heat, and a window AC unit help keep costs low. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, basement sheet rock, paint and

    Sarah Weaver Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    4718 N Magnolia St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /2

    $233,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2125 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,965

    Last Listing Agent MISC MISC NON MLS

    2125 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /22

      Est $380,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2015 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kali Butler EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • /34

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    117 E Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Wonderful North Side brick bungalow with historic charm! This home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile main-floor bonus room—perfect as a home office, dining room, or possible fourth bedroom—and over 2,000 square feet of living space and storage. Classic character shines through with beautiful built-in wood cabinetry and bookshelves framing the cozy fireplace. The basement features a private

    Angela Foote Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    117 E Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /25

    $349,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4407 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,285

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tobeck Amplify Real Estate Services

    4407 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /29

      Est $270,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1523 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /29

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    4911 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207

    Exquisite 3 bedroom 2 bath zero-step-entry home with a large 2-car attached garage, and abundant off-street parking in back with room for an RV, boat, etc! This stunning, like-new single-level home was built in 2023 by a small-scale custom builder with high-end finishes throughout! House features an open floor plan with beautiful luxury vinyl plank flooring and quartz countertops throughout. Huge

    Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    4911 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /39

    $379,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    223 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,600

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kendrick REAL Broker LLC

    223 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /14

      Est $376,478 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 E Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2607 E Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raederle Swanson Realty One Group Eclipse

  • /24

    $679,500

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    917 E Providence Ave Unit 919, Spokane, WA 99207

    Live in one unit and rent the other — or secure an outstanding investment! This brand-new turn-key duplex is strategically located just minutes from Downtown, the University district & NorthTown Mall shopping, perfectly positioned for high occupancy. Each two-level unit offers a 3-bed/3-bath configuration, both with their own garages and private fenced backyards. With 1,500 sq/ft per unit, these

    Jared Urbick Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    917 E Providence Ave Unit 919, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /48

    $279,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    407 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,476

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jaynes Windermere City Group

    407 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /33

      Est $312,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3909 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      3909 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hillman Windermere Valley

  • /16

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    1217 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Leased for the 2026–2027 school year, this Gonzaga investment property offers immediate income potential just blocks from campus. The 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features recent updates including newer appliances, a spacious primary suite with a 5-piece en suite bathroom, and functional living spaces designed for student housing. Outside, enjoy a sprinkler system and a detached 2-car garage.

    Holly Stockton eXp Realty, LLC

    1217 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1648 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,415

    Last Listing Agent Tim Todd Windermere North

    1648 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /40

      Est $274,141 Not Listed For Sale

      4727 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4727 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hoffman John L Scott, Spokane Valley

  • /43

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4203 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome to this fresh and remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath rancher. This home has everything! New roof with 50 year transferable warranty, vinyl siding, vinyl windows, quartz countertops, red oak wood floors, dual RV parking with electrical hook-ups in both front and back. The 30x24 garage with gas heater and covered deck area makes this home ready for both function and hospitality. Yard is equipped

    Joshua McCray Realty One Group Eclipse

    4203 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5018 N Perry St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,302

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    5018 N Perry St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /17

      Est $178,814 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5028 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Church Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /8

    $425,000

    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    3024 N Hogan St, Spokane, WA 99207

    SVN Cornerstone is pleased to present the Hogan Duplex and Storage Units for sale located at 3024 N Hogan St in Spokane. The Hogan Duplex and Storage Units consist of two 2 bedroom 1 bathroom units in the duplex and 2 storage units on the same lot. Opportunity for Residential Financing – Qualifies for attractive residential financing with lower down payment options and favorable loan terms,

    Jordan Lester, CCIM, MBA SVN Cornerstone

    3024 N Hogan St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1403 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,470

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gladhart Gladhart Realty, Inc.

    1403 E Olympic Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /18

      Est $154,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4911 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

  • /8

    $418,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    1102 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Seller offering a $10,000 credit on this North Spokane duplex! It offers a functional layout with open living spaces, in-unit laundry, and a strong rental history. Each unit includes a fenced front yard, and carport at the back to provide secure, convenient off-street parking.

    Dallas Lightner LT Real Estate

    1102 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    511 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,328

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rogers Professional Realty Services

    511 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /14

      Est $287,796 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5011 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mckee EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • /43

    $150,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    726 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Nestled in a charming neighborhood, this two-story home with a basement features a classic layout and tons of potential. The spacious living room is filled with natural light from large windows and flows into a formal dining area just off the kitchen—perfect for entertaining. The main floor includes an updated bathroom, laundry area, and a primary bedroom with a walk-in closet. Upstairs, a loft

    Shelby Tidd Haven Real Estate Group

    726 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $335,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2804 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,831

    Last Listing Agent John Freeland United Country Real Estate - Team Washington

    2804 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /36

      Est $313,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99217

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2311 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Pillar Bernadette Pillar Real Estate

  • /43

    $298,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    1507 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Charming 1904 bungalow full of character and warmth! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath 1.5-story home offers approximately 1,300 sq ft of comfortable living space. Step outside to a fully fenced yard bursting with beautiful perennials, creating a private and inviting outdoor retreat. Enjoy evenings in the backyard with your very own brick pizza oven—perfect for entertaining friends and family! The oversized

    Sharma Meckelson Windermere North/Deer Park

    1507 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /35

    $326,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2927 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,398

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Atkins Realty One Group Eclipse

    2927 N Smith St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /31

      Est $296,377 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lennon Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /28

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    554 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome to easy, single level living in this charming ranch-style home! This 4-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a functional layout with an open-concept living space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy brand-new flooring throughout, giving the home a fresh, updated feel. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces, creating a bright, connected

    Stacy Gregory John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    554 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /20

    $251,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1607 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,001

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cooke R.H. Cooke & Associates

    1607 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /26

      Est $303,428 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 E Diamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2110 E Diamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Salas REAL Broker LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home