11,393

Homes in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
  • /44

    $235,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1919 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,803

    Last Listing Agent Christopher ODoherty Windermere Liberty Lake

    1919 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1007 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bray NuKey Realty & Property Mgmt,

  • /16

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    1408 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    This charming North Spokane home is a great fit for a first-time buyer or an investment opportunity. Inside, you’ll find a spacious primary bedroom with direct access to the bathroom, along with a flexible second room that works well as a guest space or home office. The layout offers convenient main-floor utilities, ample storage, and bonus finished attic space for added versatility. Outside, the

    Taylor Dimov The Experience Northwest

    1408 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2218 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,113

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    2218 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /47

      Est $321,533 Not Listed For Sale

      924 E Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      924 E Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Burnworth eXp Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $315,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    822 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome to 822 E Garland, a charming 5-bedroom, 2-bath bungalow in the heart of Spokane. Inside, you’ll find a bright, spacious living room, with an open dining area that leads to the kitchen. Fresh exterior paint adds to the home’s updated appeal. The fully fenced yard, detached 1-car garage, and off-street parking add everyday function and flexibility. Just minutes from the Garland District,

    Joy Wood eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    822 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    824 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,815

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    824 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /18

      Est $385,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 N Dakota St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2218 N Dakota St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Helmberger eXp Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $399,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    2907 E Jackson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    With gross rents of $3,350, this property is one of the highest-yielding duplexes currently on the market. Both units are 1,255 sq. ft. and feature three spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Recent updates include new siding, paint, a vinyl fence, and a back deck. Upstairs offers LVP flooring, an updated bathroom, and views of the Spokane river. Downstairs has all updated electrical/plumbing, vinyl

    Stuart Prey Prime Real Estate Group

    2907 E Jackson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /32

    $160,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1313 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,982

    Last Listing Agent Matt Raby Amplify Real Estate Services

    1313 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      303 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

  • /17

    $275,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    504 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    504 E. Carlisle – Charming 4-Bedroom Home on Spacious Corner Lot! Welcome to this well kept 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a large, fully fenced corner lot. This property features a convenient one-car garage and durable aluminum siding for low-maintenance living. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with generous living space, perfect for families or those who love to entertain. The newer

    Donna Wilburn Amplify Real Estate Services

    504 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /24

    $296,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1748 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,971

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1748 N Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /31

      Est $415,985 Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      303 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /41

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2507 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99207

    This updated 960 sq/ft home along the Spokane River is a rare find. Fully furnished and operating as a turnkey Airbnb with an established rental history. Remodeled in 2024 with a new roof, heat pump, A/C, flooring, windows, paint, trim, and updated bathrooms, the property requires nothing and is ready to perform from day one. The open living area provides generous space for entertaining, and the

    Emiley Rios eXp Realty, LLC

    2507 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1508 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,984

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gladhart Gladhart Realty, Inc.

    1508 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /34

      Est $395,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2423 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2423 N Standard St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,260
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Singleton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /25

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    2911 E Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Looking for charm but don't want to worry about older houses? This FULLY remodeled home has it all. Just about every part of this home has been touched with upgrades or updates! New HVAC and new water heater, updated plumbing and electrical! All your major concerns have been addressed. This 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home is absolutely the most dreamy home in the area! With 2 bedrooms located on the

    Nicole Bond The Experience Northwest

    2911 E Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /15

    $196,700 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2018 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,918

    Last Listing Agent Eli West Realty One Group Eclipse

    2018 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 N Hamilton St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2920 N Hamilton St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Hoss Evey COBALT BROKERS

  • /32

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    108 E Rowan Ave Unit 12, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome to this well-maintained 1,036 sq ft 2 bed, 1 bath condo ideally located within walking distance to Holy Family Hospital and Franklin Park Mall. This desirable corner unit offers added privacy and natural light throughout. The open kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space. Cozy up by the wood burning fireplace or enjoy your morning

    Christine Mundel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    108 E Rowan Ave Unit 12, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /21

    $267,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1307 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,028

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mundel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    1307 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /16

      Est $409,876 Not Listed For Sale

      615 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      615 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Vanhook Jerry Vanhook Real Estate

  • /44

    $370,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    624 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Move-In Ready in Nevada-Lidgerwood! This superb 1999-built, 2,200+ sq ft multi-level home is turnkey with major 2025/2026 updates, including a brand-new roof, fresh interior paint, and a new dishwasher! Layout: 4+ beds, 3 baths. Main level features a large primary suite + 2 beds. The lower level offers a 4th bed and a versatile bonus room (office/den/5th bed). Kitchen & Living: Updated cook’s

    Cayce Jones Amplify Real Estate Services

    624 E Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /41

    $319,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    711 E Broad Ave Unit 715 E Broad AVE, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,526

    Last Listing Agent Matt Keenan eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    711 E Broad Ave Unit 715 E Broad AVE, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /28

      Est $366,076 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      627 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camey Whalen CLEARWATER PROPERTIES OF WASHINGTON

  • /15

    $199,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    944 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Attention Investors: This Gonzaga area home is ready for you to finish out so bring your vision and lock in this Spring project now! Can be a 3 story single family or a duplex with a separate entrance. Basement has egress windows, furnace and heating installed as well as plumbing. Down to the studs and ready to be finished out in to a 5 bedroom/2bath home or duplex. So much opportunity and

    Kim Vinson Extant Realty

    944 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /20

    $349,995 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2612 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,371

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Perreiah Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2612 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /21

      Est $350,883 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      221 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Nelson REAL Broker LLC

  • /13

    $500,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    520 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Fantastic North Spokane duplex investment opportunity with stable in-place rental income from long-term tenants already in place. This property offers immediate cash flow with manageable value-add potential through exterior updates, cosmetic improvements, and future rent growth over time. Located in an established residential pocket with convenient access to schools, services, amenities, and

    Peter Clark The Paragon Group

    520 E Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /25

    $191,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    730 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,977

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hynes Windermere Valley

    730 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /40

      Est $375,910 Not Listed For Sale

      24 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Aquino-Hayes John L Scott, Inc.

  • /45

    $323,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    1107 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    This charming, lovingly cared-for home is full of warmth and personality! Cozy up in the inviting living room beside the gas fireplace, perfect for quiet evenings. The main floor features two comfortable bedrooms, a full bath, and a bright, open kitchen and dining area ideal for gathering. Most windows are updated vinyl with fresh blinds, letting in plenty of natural light. Downstairs, you’ll

    Judy Klier Realty One Group Eclipse

    1107 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /24

    $392,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    308 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,200

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Curnutt REAL Broker LLC

    308 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /38

      Est $294,839 Not Listed For Sale

      27 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      27 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeci Adams EXIT Real Estate Professionals

  • /28

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    1002 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    3 bd/ 2 ba Move In Ready Home for under 250k!!! This home has everything you would need from new LVP flooring, Updated Windows, a Brand New Roof, New Furnace, Water Heater and a Fully updated Bathroom! Sitting on an Oversized Corner Lot Makes for plenty of room to extend the fence and grow yourself a Big Beautiful Yard or Garden, or Shop! Comes with a carport to store your Vehicle and don't

    Jessica Gladhart Gladhart Realty, Inc.

    1002 E Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /50

    $648,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    917 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Raynor Realty One Group Eclipse

    917 E Indiana Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /24

      Est $314,735 Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      41 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Riley Price REAL Broker LLC

  • /17

    $200,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft

    718 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Recently updated and ready to call home! Here is your opportunity for a low-maintenance and well-cared-for home in the Nevada Heights neighborhood with updated cabinets, granite countertops, and new flooring throughout. A spacious fenced back yard and functional detached garage mean that you can move in right away to enjoy the warmer weather without projects or worry. Don’t miss the chance to

    Kolby Schoenrock Windermere City Group

    718 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /16

    $303,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2822 N Dakota St Unit 2824 N Dakota, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,326

    Last Listing Agent Toby Blodgett eXp Realty, LLC

    2822 N Dakota St Unit 2824 N Dakota, Spokane, WA 99207

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home