11,393

Homes in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $336,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 E Nora Ave Unit 1229 E Nora, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1227 E Nora Ave Unit 1229 E Nora, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lennon Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /2

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $653,077 per Acre

    3222 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

    Great spot lot in a established neighborhood that is close to park and the new North South freeway. All utilities available at property line. Great place to build a home, or investment duplex, triplex, etc.

    Rick Harter Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    3222 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5107 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,097

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Eugenio EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    5107 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E Rich Ave Unit 1018 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1016 E Rich Ave Unit 1018 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dyer Davis Windermere North

  • /50

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    1227 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Newly built home within walking distance of Longfellow Elementary! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has an open concept living area with LVP floors, high ceilings, and plenty of natural light into the kitchen that comes equipped with soft close cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances with main floor utilities. You'll love the oversized master bedroom with it's own private

    Nicholas Kuiper Amplify Real Estate Services

    1227 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /19

    $375,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2911 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,618

    Last Listing Agent Aaliyah Romes Realty One Group Eclipse

    2911 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /26

      Est $309,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1711 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Miller Haven Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    710 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    This inviting home offers a flexible and functional layout with room to grow. Tucked into a desirable north-side neighborhood just behind Trader Joe’s, this 4 bed, 2 baths home has so much to offer. The basement floor features the primary with en-suite and walk in closet, plenty of space and privacy. The main floor features three comfortable bedrooms and a full bathroom. Fresh interior paint

    Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    710 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /30

    $235,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    417 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,123

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Flanigan Haven Real Estate Group

    417 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /32

      Est $328,003 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      112 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Allen Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    4127 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome home to the cutest little bungalow you've ever seen! Featuring 2 beds and 1 bath, this home is the perfect size if you are looking for low maintenance. Before you enter, step onto the front patio which is perfect for a small BBQ or some comfy chairs to enjoy beautiful sunny days! The hero piece of the living room is a gas fireplace that warms the entire home in the winter (baseboard

    Stacey Sampson Realty One Group Eclipse

    4127 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1104 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,336

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Granly John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    1104 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /33

      Est $186,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 E South Riverton Ave Unit 102, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1610 E South Riverton Ave Unit 102, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Reoch Heritage Realty

  • /47

    $319,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    541 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Beautifully updated home in Northeast Spokane with convenient access to shopping, dining, and more. This home blends classic charm with modern upgrades, including a high-efficiency gas furnace and central air conditioning. Gleaming hardwood floors flow through the main living areas into a cozy living room with a wood-burning fireplace. The renovated kitchen features stainless steel appliances,

    Tracey Madison Realty One Group Eclipse

    541 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /20

    $300,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5311 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,535

    Last Listing Agent Connie Smith Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    5311 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /22

      Est $193,235 Not Listed For Sale

      303 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      303 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Key Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    312 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Fantastic investment opportunity! Three separate spacious units in a 1 1/2 story home in the Gonzaga University District. Storage shed with designated space for each unit! Good rental history and income potential. It's central location is near bus routes and just minutes away from Down Town! Don't miss out on this one!

    Eric Rogers Professional Realty Services

    312 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /29

    $195,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2608 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,496

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    2608 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /26

      Est $657,078 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 N Haven St Unit 3315, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3311 N Haven St Unit 3315, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Urbick Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • /38

    $333,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    118 E Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath home in a convenient Spokane location! The main floor features a cozy living area with a fireplace insert, creating a warm and inviting space to relax. Upstairs you’ll find a large great room perfect for entertaining, a game room, or an additional living space. The fully finished basement adds even more flexibility with a second family room, a non-conforming bedroom, and an

    Latrice Williams Vision Properties

    118 E Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /20

    $500,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1008 E Ermina Ave Unit 1010 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,560

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Flanigan Windermere Manito, LLC

    1008 E Ermina Ave Unit 1010 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /42

      Est $285,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1310 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

  • /29

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1604 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207

    Come check out this well-maintained, 2,100+ sq ft rancher featuring 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, located just a block from Chief Garry Park. Relax on the covered back patio and enjoy the lush green lawn before heading into the impressive shop—perfect for projects, storage, or hobbies. Conveniently situated within walking distance of Gonzaga University and Spokane Community College, you’ll also have

    Roger Williamson Windermere Valley

    1604 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /30

    $325,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1017 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,734

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Swanson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    1017 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /27

      Est $419,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1656 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1656 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Reich Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • /48

    $147,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    7303 N Crestline St Unit 32, Spokane, WA 99217

    Delightfully updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom 1,120 sq. ft single level home in a great 55+ community. Morgan Park is centrally located on the North side of Spokane. This floor plan is open with lots of natural light including a Solarium. Your plants have found their new home for sure! Master Suite with walk-in closet and double doors into bathroom. Convenient laundry room with washer & dryer.

    Tony Vaughn Windermere Manito, LLC

    7303 N Crestline St Unit 32, Spokane, WA 99217
  • /42

    $379,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1028 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,752

    Last Listing Agent Chris Connelly Windermere North

    1028 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /29

      Est $432,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1712 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

  • /36

    $265,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft

    1030 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Will consider all offers.This turnkey craftsman home features 9-foot ceilings and blends historic charm with modern updates, ADU building POSSIBLE 3RD BEDROOM. Situated on an oversized 9,600 sq ft lot with a detached garage. Located within walking distance to schools, parks, and Providence Holy Family Hospital, it also includes a heated/insulated 10'x16' shed ideal for a home office or creative

    Patrick Cooper Cooper Realty

    1030 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /25

    $315,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    607 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,327

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dorsey Windermere North

    607 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /28

      Est $432,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1716 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

  • /41

    $375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    1723 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Investor’s dream! Rare opportunity to own two great homes on one lot with endless possibilities, conveniently located just steps from a tennis court, amenities, shopping, dining, and public transportation. The main home, originally built in 1909, was remodeled in 2019 and features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a new roof, new siding, vinyl windows, LVP flooring, granite countertops, and

    Micaela Jaime eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    1723 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2121 E Upriver Dr Unit 61, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,852

    Last Listing Agent Tim Olsen John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    2121 E Upriver Dr Unit 61, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /19

      Est $501,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1727 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Raynor Realty One Group Eclipse

  • /9

    $1,385,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,280 Sq Ft

    943 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    8-unit multifamily property, fully occupied under a master lease with VOA. This solid investment features eight one-bedroom, one-bath units. The property generates $10,512 in monthly rental income. Whether you’re expanding your portfolio or entering the market, this property is positioned for long-term success.

    Dallas Lightner LT Real Estate

    943 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /36

    $280,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1127 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,829

    Last Listing Agent Steve Freeman Keller Williams Spokane-Branch

    1127 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /38

      Est $347,575 Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      811 E Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

  • /50

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    4907 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

    5.25% Interest Rate Available! Welcome to this remodeled home located conveniently to Churches, schools, parks, shopping, and entertainment. This 2,168 square feet home consists of 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Starting with hardwood flooring, oak cabinets, laminate countertops, vinyl and stone siding, vinyl windows, newer washer & dryer, newer air conditioning, newer gas furnace, newer roof, large

    Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

    4907 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /22

    $390,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    527 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,439

    Last Listing Agent Konstantin Velikodnyy Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    527 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /47

      Est $386,475 Not Listed For Sale

      821 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      821 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home