11,395

Homes in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
  • /36

    $282,490

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    824 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Charming Northside Spokane bungalow with 2 beds and 1 bath, just minutes from the Garland District and Gonzaga University. This move-in ready home features large new windows for abundant natural light and an open feel. Functional layout with one bedroom on the main level, perfect for a home office or guest room, and a large private upstairs bedroom. All appliances stay, including stainless steel

    Alec Haldeman New Home Star Washington, LLC

    824 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /22

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1523 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Available June 15. Furnished and updated brick craftsman home on quiet street. Includes most furnishings as shown in photos. Off street parking including two car garage. Tons of storage space. All appliances new in 2021 including refrigerator, range, microwave, dishwasher, washer, dryer. Dual hot water tanks. Nice yard with automatic sprinkler system. Landlord provides lawncare. Tenant pays

    Aaron Magner Choice Realty

    1523 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /39

    $220,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1311 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,275

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Ali REAL Broker LLC

    1311 E Garland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /36

      Est $300,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1017 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schulz Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

  • /50

    $599,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    921 E Everett Ave Unit 923 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Discover this two-story Dynamite Duplex Deal! A turnkey investment with strong rental potential & low maintenance appeal. Quiet with modern insulation & windows & easy transit access. Each side of the duplex offers a spacious layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a dedicated laundry area, & an attached one-car garage with separate driveways at 1,474 sq ft. The main level boasts an open-concept

    Leslie Plaksin Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    921 E Everett Ave Unit 923 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /48

    $415,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    503 E Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,773

    Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

    503 E Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /40

      Est $266,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1111 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley VanGeystel Windermere Valley

  • /50

    $599,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    923 E Everett Ave Unit 921 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Investor Special - Two New Homes, One Great Price! Discover this two-story Duplex, a turnkey investment opportunity with strong rental potential, both long-term or short-term AIRBNB, & low-maintenance appeal. Quiet with modern insulation & windows & easy transit access. Each side offers a spacious layout featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a laundry area, & an attached one-car garage with separate

    Leslie Plaksin Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    923 E Everett Ave Unit 921 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /10

    $410,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4822 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Towner LT Real Estate

    4822 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /24

      Est $271,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1104 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dorsey Windermere North

  • /30

    $299,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    2420 N Astor St, Spokane, WA 99207

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern comfort with timeless charm. Enjoy the convenience of a main-level primary bedroom with a beautifully updated ensuite, while three additional spacious bedrooms are located upstairs paired with a serene bathroom featuring a luxurious soaker tub perfect for unwinding. The open-concept living spaces are ideal for

    Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    2420 N Astor St, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /41

    $280,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2121 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,953

    Last Listing Agent Melissa O'Bannon Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    2121 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /25

      Est $284,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1223 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,297
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

  • /35

    $289,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    1407 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bath Spokane home that’s truly move-in ready! Taken down to the studs, this home features all new electrical, plumbing, windows, and has a peaceful, modern interior. The main floor offers a brand-new kitchen with appliances, a full bathroom, dining and family rooms—all freshly painted with new flooring throughout. Stay comfortable year-round with the new furnace

    Heather Lanzone Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    1407 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /50

    $279,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1115 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,194

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Zyph Avalon 24 Real Estate

    1115 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /23

      Est $320,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      3215 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,950
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

  • /30

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    403 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome to 403 E Sanson Ave, a well maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home that is truly move in ready. This home has been thoughtfully cared for and it shows throughout. Featuring a brand new furnace installed in 2024 and new flooring, you can step in with confidence knowing major updates are already done. The layout offers comfortable living space perfect for first time buyers or anyone looking for a

    John Young Amplify Real Estate Services

    403 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /22

    $650,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2411 N Cincinnati St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Millsap REAL Broker LLC

    2411 N Cincinnati St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /50

      Est $491,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1517 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /35

    $315,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    1012 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Electrical updated! Charming 1949 rancher located in the Logan Neighborhood, minutes from Gonzaga University. This solid, well-built home offers incredible potential for investors, owner-occupants, or anyone looking to add value. The main floor features wood floors spanning a generous living room with cozy fireplace, large kitchen, a full bathroom, and three main-floor bedrooms. Original charm

    Shannon Beckner Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1012 E Augusta Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /24

    $246,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    313 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,589

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Esposito CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    313 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /33

      Est $324,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1723 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Leigh REAL Broker LLC

  • /24

    $295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    943 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Tons of character in this Gonzaga area rental! Great curb appeal with new exterior paint, spacious fenced back yard with outdoor eating area, and large covered front porch to enjoy the morning coffee. Spacious living and dining areas, kitchen with built-ins and LVP. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom investment opportunity is just 10 blocks from Gonzaga University. Parking out front and additional

    Bryan Swanson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    943 E Ermina Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /14

    $236,200 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2323 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,577

    Last Listing Agent Bob Brothers Skyline Properties, Inc.

    2323 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /47

      Est $259,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2207 E Rich Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bunger Professional Realty Services

  • /25

    $294,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    227 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    This Centrally located, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious corner lot, has a two-car garage with power. As you enter through the front door, you'll find hardwood floors throughout the main level, a family room, dining room, two bedrooms and a wood burning fireplace. The lower level (basement) consists of a family/recreation room, fireplace, non-egress bedroom, and in-law features.

    Joe Thiefault Professional Realty Services

    227 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2222 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,162

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Ahearn Professional Realty Services

    2222 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /39

      Est $253,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      2807 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

  • /45

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    1007 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Welcome to 1007 E Walton Ave in Spokane! This well-maintained home offers a spacious main-level floor plan with numerous updates throughout. The updated kitchen features newer stainless steel appliances, while recent improvements include newer flooring, trim, paint, upstairs windows, and modern light fixtures. W/D Hookups. Radon mitigation system installed in 2022. The home includes 4 bedrooms

    Cohen Rachoy Windermere Liberty Lake

    1007 E Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /8

    $80,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2927 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,184

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thomas Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    2927 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /19

      Est $260,795 Not Listed For Sale

      556 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      556 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Prime Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    824 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Charming and affordable 3 bed, 2 bath home. Over 2,400 total square feet. Spacious living and dining areas with a family room/formal dining room just off the functional kitchen. Two main-floor bedrooms with full bath. Upstairs offers a sitting area, double closets, and private 3/4 bath, ideal as a primary bedroom retreat. Major updates within the past 10 years include furnace, central A/C, roof,

    Eric Etzel Choice Realty

    824 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /50

    $308,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4914 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,293

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Canning Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4914 N Martin St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /30

      Est $354,823 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 N Haven St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3305 N Haven St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

  • /23

    $317,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    307 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    New, New, New! This beautifully updated home is truly move-in ready with upgrades throughout. Enjoy a stunning kitchen featuring granite countertops, farmhouse sink, new flooring, and a stainless steel appliance package including a gas range. Major improvements include a new roof (2025), furnace (2026), windows (2026), A/C unit (2022), and flooring (2022). The basement level offers a spacious

    Lenae Thornton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    307 E Liberty Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /28

    $321,450 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2312 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,517

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Hernandez eXp Realty, LLC

    2312 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3010 N Stone St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Towner LT Real Estate

  • /38

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    313 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 1-bath early 1900s Victorian home blends timeless charm w/thoughtful updates. High ceilings & large windows fill the home w/ natural light. The dining room features a beautiful bay window, a built-in hutch w/drawers, & an original Victorian light fixture. Living room offers large windows & vintage fixture, adding to the home’s classic character. The kitchen includes new

    Tony Vaughn Windermere Manito, LLC

    313 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
  • /40

    $135,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2917 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,854

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Ward Amplify Real Estate Services

    2917 N Nelson St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /31

      Est $387,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3004 N Altamont St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Grayhek EXIT Real Estate Professionals

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home