8,648

Properties in ZIP Code 99212

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $294,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 N Coleman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3108 N Coleman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Weiland Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /38

      Est $326,830 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5308 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiaya Henry Haven Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $291,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5208 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5208 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Springer eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $290,350 Not Listed For Sale

      5016 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5016 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lancaster Source Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $306,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 N Waldo Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1915 N Waldo Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $310,262 Not Listed For Sale

      5625 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5625 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan McLaughlin Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /28

      Est $271,641 Not Listed For Sale

      5621 E Union Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5621 E Union Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Lawrence Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /16

      Est $282,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 N Bowman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3304 N Bowman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /35

      Est $358,713 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 N Lily Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3310 N Lily Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariya Brodigan EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /42

      Est $887,242 Not Listed For Sale

      7323 E South Riverway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7323 E South Riverway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dinnison John L Scott, Inc.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 E 2nd Ave Unit 105, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6300 E 2nd Ave Unit 105, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Thompson John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /30

      Est $367,855 Not Listed For Sale

      524 S Granite Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      524 S Granite Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Park Rd Unit 67, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1984
      205 S Park Rd Unit 67, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cummings Professional Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $719,126 Not Listed For Sale

      710 N Jones Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      710 N Jones Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dallas Windermere Valley

    • /31

      Est $376,994 Not Listed For Sale

      518 S Custer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      518 S Custer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lewis Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $655,567 Not Listed For Sale

      606 S Howe Rd Unit 608, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      606 S Howe Rd Unit 608, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $533,752 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 E Beverly Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7223 E Beverly Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $514,824 Not Listed For Sale

      7217 E Beverly Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7217 E Beverly Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $537,238 Not Listed For Sale

      7026 E Beverly Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7026 E Beverly Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    • /45

      Est $535,988 Not Listed For Sale

      7211 E Beverly Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7211 E Beverly Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6121 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6121 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Johnson Windermere North

    • /22

      Est $683,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 S Coleman Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1421 S Coleman Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garry Cozza Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Mesa Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      412 N Mesa Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Wells eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $458,065 Not Listed For Sale

      811 S Center Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      811 S Center Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    • /30

      Est $417,832 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 N Ella Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2715 N Ella Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      6300 E 2nd Ave Unit 87, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1969
      6300 E 2nd Ave Unit 87, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damion Lalka Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    • /41

      Est $480,182 Not Listed For Sale

      6205 E 13th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6205 E 13th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      7126 E Beverly Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7126 E Beverly Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garry Cozza Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /26

      Est $210,181 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 E 6th Ave Unit K303, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6121 E 6th Ave Unit K303, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elise Redfield REAL Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $715,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 S Dyer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1410 S Dyer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,452
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Konstantin Velikodnyy Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /5

      Est $558,890 Not Listed For Sale

      6924 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2024
      6924 E 11th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Plaksin Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /25

      Est $536,044 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 E Coyote Rock Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2025
      Lot 11 E Coyote Rock Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $449,157 Not Listed For Sale

      8718 E Buckeye Ave, Millwood, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8718 E Buckeye Ave, Millwood, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micheal Chappell Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /2

      Est $231,219 Not Listed For Sale

      614 S Howe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      614 S Howe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Est $194,859 Not Listed For Sale

      8930 E Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8930 E Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Gauvin CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /9

      Est $261,534 Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Custer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      514 S Custer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,888
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stanton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /34

      Est $675,325 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 S Valleyview Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1820 S Valleyview Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Harbolt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /10

      Est $118,681 Not Listed For Sale

      105 S Coleman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      105 S Coleman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 324% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Grishko Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /32

      Est $393,531 Not Listed For Sale

      7215 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7215 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Martin Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $538,576 Not Listed For Sale

      8808 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8808 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Carlson Amplify Real Estate Services

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home