8,648

Properties in ZIP Code 99212

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $415,528 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 N Willow Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4207 N Willow Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $330,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 N Willow Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4123 N Willow Rd, Spokane, WA 99206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McKinley Windermere Valley

    • /14

      Est $684,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 N Girard Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5410 N Girard Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parrish Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /44

      Est $723,161 Not Listed For Sale

      7404 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7404 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Kerr Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $665,021 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 N Shane Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5414 N Shane Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /38

      Est $696,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 S Stanley Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1914 S Stanley Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Krouse Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • /50

      Est $554,340 Not Listed For Sale

      5323 E 18th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5323 E 18th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /50

      Est $558,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 S Viewcrest Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1822 S Viewcrest Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thome John L Scott, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $512,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 S Viewcrest Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1820 S Viewcrest Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly O Cline Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • /50

      Est $456,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 S Viewcrest Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1802 S Viewcrest Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Biron REAL Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $700,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 S Rocky Ridge Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1807 S Rocky Ridge Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /50

      Est $803,900 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 S Rocky Ridge Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1617 S Rocky Ridge Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pence Windermere North

    • /50

      Est $780,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 S Rocky Ridge Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1710 S Rocky Ridge Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gustafson Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /39

      Est $516,489 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S Wardson St, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1808 S Wardson St, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Irons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /48

      Est $463,068 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 S Buttercup St, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1723 S Buttercup St, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /31

      Est $500,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 S Buttercup St, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1707 S Buttercup St, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gjonnette Dugger Professional Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $408,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5921 E 19th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5921 E 19th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Etzel Choice Realty

    • /40

      Est $504,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 S Seehorn Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1825 S Seehorn Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Morrow Windermere Valley

    • /22

      Est $480,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1825 S Lake Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1825 S Lake Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Saiz Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /50

      Est $575,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 S Lake Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1815 S Lake Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /35

      Est $464,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S Lake Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1808 S Lake Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Krug John L Scott, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $469,808 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 E Moreland Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6125 E Moreland Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Justus CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /44

      Est $514,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 S Bettman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1706 S Bettman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Madison Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /25

      Est $379,737 Not Listed For Sale

      6811 E 11th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6811 E 11th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lennon Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /17

      Est $400,125 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 E 11th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6815 E 11th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /23

      Est $430,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Bradley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1020 S Bradley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Weisgerber Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $344,686 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6918 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martindale Real Estate Marketplace NW,Inc

    • /27

      Est $347,910 Not Listed For Sale

      7402 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7402 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /13

      Est $431,970 Not Listed For Sale

      918 S Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      918 S Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Ullah Epique Realty

    • /8

      Est $230,287 Not Listed For Sale

      7207 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7207 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /33

      Est $372,594 Not Listed For Sale

      6814 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6814 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Yount eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $320,831 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7004 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vinson Extant Realty

    • /30

      Est $233,164 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7005 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /34

      Est $282,390 Not Listed For Sale

      7108 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7108 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Baier First Look Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $297,583 Not Listed For Sale

      7112 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7112 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hynes Windermere Valley

    • /29

      Est $263,841 Not Listed For Sale

      807 S Girard Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      807 S Girard Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Delaney Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /49

      Est $590,252 Not Listed For Sale

      6116 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6116 E 12th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /50

      Est $755,969 Not Listed For Sale

      6217 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6217 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Molan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /31

      Est $363,237 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6120 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $375,140 Not Listed For Sale

      6013 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6013 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Hatch EXIT Real Estate North

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home