9,141

Homes in ZIP Code 99212

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $457,496 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 N Shiva Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4527 N Shiva Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $380,001 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft

    8020 E Marietta Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Motivated Seller! Bring all offers!Discover the potential in this 1,641 sq. ft. home located in the desirable West Valley School District. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood near Felts Field, this property offers both convenience and opportunity. The home features a spacious layout ready for your personal touch and updates. Outside, you’ll find a versatile “she-shed” that could easily be transformed

    Sharre Anderson Amplify Real Estate Services

    8020 E Marietta Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /42

    $435,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    825 S Edgerton Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,771

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea McFarland Prime Real Estate Group

    825 S Edgerton Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /37

      Est $354,810 Not Listed For Sale

      8522 E South River Way, Millwood, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8522 E South River Way, Millwood, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,737
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney Realty One Group Eclipse

  • /49

    $629,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    4518 N Dale Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Nestled in the desirable Spokane Valley area, this stunning custom-built two-story single-family home spans an impressive 2,385 square feet. Designed for modern living, it boasts a spacious and functional layout that caters to today's lifestyle. Featuring energy-efficient elements and stylish finishes that align with contemporary standards, this home offers both comfort and sophistication. Plus,

    Dave Reynolds Source Real Estate

    4518 N Dale Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7406 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,427

7406 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /8

      Est $183,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • Built 2025
      4502 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Miller Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $160,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    6017 E 6th Ave Unit M306, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Enjoy easy living in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Central Park community in Spokane Valley. Why rent when you can own and start building equity in your future? This top-floor unit features fresh interior paint and pleasant views, creating a bright and comfortable living space. Residents enjoy fantastic community amenities, including a swimming pool, hot tub,

    Phil Neumann eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    6017 E 6th Ave Unit M306, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $459,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7512 E 7th Ln, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,141

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    7512 E 7th Ln, Spokane, WA 99202
    • /44

      Est $459,389 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 N Elton Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5308 N Elton Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Sweat Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /49

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft

    7515 E South Riverway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Refined waterfront single-level luxury home just minutes east of Downtown Spokane. Located in an stunning enclave of ~100 homes along a rare, boatable stretch of the Spokane River with steady water levels ideal for paddle boarding, kayaking, boating, swimming, and water skiing. An elegant walkway leads to a stunning open-concept main level with dual living areas, dining space, and a kitchen

    Mike Lambert Designed Real Estate

    7515 E South Riverway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $735,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8510 E Hazelwood Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,127

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vaughn Windermere Manito, LLC

    8510 E Hazelwood Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
    • /44

      Est $595,943 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4504 N Bessie Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /5

    $194,900

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $253,117 per Acre

    4803 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Looking to build? Take a look at this one. This property is zoned for up to 17 units, per City of Spokane Building and Planning, depending on configuration. Water: Frost free hydrant in front of shop; Cornhope says it's a 1 inch line, the meter is installed. Power: Avista. Meter box on the shop, currently no meter in the box. Service is commercial. The road and utitlity easement is a 30ft wide

    Elizabeth Daugherty Professional Realty Services

    4803 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /33

    $428,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4523 N Shiva Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Elgee Avalon 24 Real Estate

    4523 N Shiva Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
    • /50

      Est $763,432 Not Listed For Sale

      5505 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5505 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $1,650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,102 Sq Ft

    7618 E Hodin Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    Tucked along 270’ of private Spokane riverfront, this exceptional estate offers rare seclusion just minutes from town. The 5,102 sq ft home features 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, with a stunning kitchen designed to follow the natural curve of the river. Expansive windows in the great room and dining area frame peaceful water views, while newly refinished bamboo floors add warmth and style. The upper

    Loriann Brown Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    7618 E Hodin Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /26

    $400,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8705 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,727

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Arnold Silvercreek Realty Group

    8705 E Alki Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /10

      Est $658,108 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 N Torrez Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2025
      4303 N Torrez Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lennon Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /25

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    5008 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Turnkey living in Spokane Valley at an unbeatable price! This 3 bed, 1 bath home at $275,000 has been upgraded where it counts featuring a new roof and new appliances and amazing updates throughout that take the worry out of homeownership. Move right in and make it your own. Homes with updates like these at this price point don't last long schedule your showing today!

    Adrian Bonner Amplify Real Estate Services

    5008 E 5th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /39

    $355,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6909 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,665

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Jones Windermere Liberty Lake

    6909 E 8th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6010 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Eaglin Hocking Real Estate

  • /21

    $489,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    5316 N Sun Beam Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    The 1743 square foot Middleton combines luxury and space in a two-story home plan. The first floor features an expansive living room and adjoining dining room, both overlooked by an open kitchen that offers ample counter space, cupboard storage and a pantry. Upstairs, the extravagant main suite boasts a luxurious dual vanity bathroom with a private water closet and shower, as well as an enormous

    Hayden Homes Builder
    5316 N Sun Beam Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /12

    $220,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8102 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,178

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Gwynn Urban Settlements

    8102 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /5

      Est $259,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1943
      6425 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /29

    $335,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    8105 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Spacious and full of potential, this well-maintained 4-bedroom home offers exceptional value in a desirable Spokane Valley location within the West Valley School District. The functional layout features two separate living areas and two cozy fireplaces, providing plenty of space to relax or entertain. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior paint, newer vinyl windows, wood flooring, a

    Rebecca Flaherty Avalon 24 Real Estate

    8105 E Cataldo Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $412,230 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3910 N Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,325

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ganea Engel & Volkers Western Frontier

    3910 N Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /5

      Est $188,586 Not Listed For Sale

      6421 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      6421 E 8th Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Watson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /38

    $299,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    7907 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    This West Valley Rancher sits on a nice corner lot, with a detached garage/shop. The house has loads of potential ,with LVP flooring, 2 beds+1 bath upstairs, plus a basement with a second bath, rec room and a 3rd bedroom. The generous yard has a fenced area and plenty of room for a garden. The detached 528 sq. ft garage is great for your vehicles and hobbies. Conveniently located, just waiting

    BethAnn Long RE/MAX Inland Empire

    7907 E Indiana Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /16

    $310,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2209 N Bradley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,910

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Gence Windermere Manito, LLC

    2209 N Bradley Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /27

      Est $421,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 N Sipple Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2011 N Sipple Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /17

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft

    603 S Dearborn Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    NICELY UPDATED RANCHER/ 3 BEDROOMS & 1 BATH/ 1198 FINISHED SF/ FRESH INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR PAINT/ NEW FLOORING THROUGHOUT/ MAIN FLOOR UTILITIES/ ONE LEVEL LIVING WITH NO STEP ENTRY/ CORNER LOT WITH PRIVATE FENCED BACKYARD/CLOSE TO SERVICES AND EASY ACCESS TO 1-90

    Jim Powers CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    603 S Dearborn Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /42

    $929,999 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7285 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellie McIntyre Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    7285 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99217
    • /12

      Est $504,925 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 S Radio Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1223 S Radio Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

  • /23

    $339,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    4508 E 1st Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring numerous updates, including newer siding, exterior paint, roof, flooring and electrical panel. Beautiful acacia wood flooring on the main level. Large kitchen with newer stainless steel appliances, butcher block countertops, abundant storage. Convenient main-floor utilities. Enjoy the privacy of the backyard with both a patio and an upstairs deck,

    Susan Evans Amplify Real Estate Services

    4508 E 1st Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /24

    $285,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2202 N Vista Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,332

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Chester Windermere City Group

    2202 N Vista Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
    • /23

      Est $567,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 S Lily Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1411 S Lily Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Callaghan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /8

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $555,185 per Acre

    5112 N Scenic Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    Discover a rare, build-ready parcel in a gated community offering sweeping views and ultimate privacy. Situated on a private road with utilities in place, this is a unique opportunity to create something truly special. Use your own builder or use Paras Home

    Steve Ranniger Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5112 N Scenic Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /13

    $195,840 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8819 E Frederick Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,814

    Last Listing Agent Bob Travis Windermere Manito, LLC

    8819 E Frederick Ave, Spokane, WA 99212
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6008 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anneli Langan EXIT Real Estate Professionals

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home