331

Recently Sold Homes in 99212

Section Image
  • /50

    $434,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4910 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,921

    Last Listing Agent Laura Branning EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    4910 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1809 S Bettman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,333

    Last Listing Agent Kari Aquino-Hayes John L Scott, Inc.

    1809 S Bettman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $549,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7612 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,114

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dailey John L Scott, Inc.

    7612 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /37

    $260,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    5307 N Argonne Ln Unit 6, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,971

    Last Listing Agent Susan Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5307 N Argonne Ln Unit 6, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /28

    $365,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8613 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 150 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,469

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hildahl Windermere Manito, LLC

    8613 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /32

    $335,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4915 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,429

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Appleton Source Real Estate

    4915 E 3rd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /24

    $379,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    612 S Edgerton Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,086

    Last Listing Agent Amber Poblete eXp Realty, LLC

    612 S Edgerton Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /37

    $162,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6007 E 6th Ave Unit W5, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dailey John L Scott, Inc.

    6007 E 6th Ave Unit W5, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4914 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,337

    Last Listing Agent Nellie Otoupalik Amplify Real Estate Services

    4914 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /26

    $489,950 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7707 E Garnet Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,150

    Last Listing Agent James Allen REAL Broker LLC

    7707 E Garnet Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2815 N Bowman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,090

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ryan Silvercreek Realty Group

    2815 N Bowman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /21

    $307,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7226 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,041

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    7226 E Mission Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /41

    $575,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7804 E Woodland Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,197

    Last Listing Agent Mandee Vigesaa Professional Realty Services

    7804 E Woodland Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6203 E 13th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,865

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    6203 E 13th Ln, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /26

    $200,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0000 S Valleyview Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • Land
    • 2.72 Acres
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boykin Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    0000 S Valleyview Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /23

    $50,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6300 E 2nd Ave Unit 85, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Andrews eXp Realty, LLC

    6300 E 2nd Ave Unit 85, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /24

    $250,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6008 E 6th Ave Unit U2, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,356

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Chester Windermere City Group

    6008 E 6th Ave Unit U2, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /39

    $189,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6019 E 6th Ave Unit L304, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,612

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Tilton RE/MAX of Spokane

    6019 E 6th Ave Unit L304, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /31

    $650,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4305 N Centennial Ln Unit 4307 N Centennial Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,396

    Last Listing Agent Barb Pielli Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $605,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4926 N Northwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,649

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    4926 N Northwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /23

    $200,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6518 E 7th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Suenkel Amplify Real Estate Services

    6518 E 7th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /27

    $575,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1611 S Carnahan Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,811

    Last Listing Agent Collin Kelley eXp Realty, LLC

    1611 S Carnahan Rd, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /24

    $112,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7800 E Alki Ave Unit 16, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lockwood John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    7800 E Alki Ave Unit 16, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /44

    $315,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    815 S Girard Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,292

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stokes REAL Broker LLC

    815 S Girard Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /29

    $500,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5507 N Colton Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,953

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Chester Windermere City Group

    5507 N Colton Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /36

    $343,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8102 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,178

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    8102 E Valleyway Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /21

    $345,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4716 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,673

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Graham Plese Realty LLC

    4716 E 14th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /45

    $310,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8516 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,558

    Last Listing Agent April Key Amplify Real Estate Services

    8516 E Mansfield Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /32

    $409,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4714 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,419

    Last Listing Agent Shane Delaney Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4714 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /34

    $650,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7620 E Ruby Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,061

7620 E Ruby Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /41

    $462,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1520 S Dyer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,485

    Last Listing Agent Rheannon Androckitis Windermere Valley

    1520 S Dyer Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $595,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6406 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,433

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Granly John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    6406 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /39

    $345,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    7908 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,913

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pendleton REAL Broker LLC

    7908 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /31

    $579,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4907 E 6th Ave Unit 4909 E 6th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Klier Realty One Group Eclipse

  • /25

    $485,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8821 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,187

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    8821 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /25

    $263,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6106 E 6th Ave Unit S2, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Freeman Keller Williams Spokane-Branch

    6106 E 6th Ave Unit S2, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /35

    $418,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7412 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,056

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Hoffman John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    7412 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5312 N Vista Ct, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,624

5312 N Vista Ct, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /29

    $399,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    2205 N Hutchinson Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,509

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Singleton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2205 N Hutchinson Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /30

    $264,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1504 N Vista Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,714

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sullivan Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    1504 N Vista Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home