331

Recently Sold Homes in 99212

Section Image
  • /39

    $370,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1525 N Marguerite Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,977

    Last Listing Agent Robin Henspeter Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1525 N Marguerite Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /30

    $40,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7800 E Alki #6 Ave Unit 6, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Key Amplify Real Estate Services

    7800 E Alki #6 Ave Unit 6, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /17

    $595,781 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5305 N Sun Beam Ln Unit 6/1 Orchard, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Grady New Home Star Washington, LLC

    5305 N Sun Beam Ln Unit 6/1 Orchard, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /19

    $275,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    7205 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,633

    Last Listing Agent Britnie Bertolero Selkirk Residential

    7205 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7204 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,808

    Last Listing Agent Konstantin Velikodnyy Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    7204 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5218 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,145

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McKinley Windermere Valley

    5218 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /34

    $205,000 Sold Jul 06, 2025

    6121 E 6th Ave Unit K104, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,890

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    6121 E 6th Ave Unit K104, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /49

    $840,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8423 E South Riverway Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,339

    Last Listing Agent Pollianna Dickinson-Jones EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    8423 E South Riverway Ave, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /28

    $399,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7301 E 13th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,377

    Last Listing Agent Kiaya Henry Haven Real Estate Group

    7301 E 13th Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /43

    $170,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6121 E 6th Ave Unit K-202, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,656

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    6121 E 6th Ave Unit K-202, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    39355 E Orchard Rd, Davenport, WA 99212

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,437

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Krug John L Scott, Inc.

    39355 E Orchard Rd, Davenport, WA 99212
  • /22

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7800 E Alki Ave Unit 59, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Graves Avalon 24 Real Estate

    7800 E Alki Ave Unit 59, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2015 N Sipple Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,269

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2015 N Sipple Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7401 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,748

    Last Listing Agent Alex John Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    7401 E 10th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /12

    $590,365 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5302 N Sun Beam Ln Unit 8/1 Snowbrush, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Powell New Home Star Washington, LLC

    5302 N Sun Beam Ln Unit 8/1 Snowbrush, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /32

    $385,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7704 E Marietta Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,959

7704 E Marietta Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /4

    $200,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7814 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,163

    Last Listing Agent Emiley Rios eXp Realty, LLC

    7814 E Columbia Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /49

    $475,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8408 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,348

    Last Listing Agent Jon Van Anrooy Windermere City Group

    8408 E Boone Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /49

    $360,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3417 N Elton Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,229

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Leech Windermere City Group

    3417 N Elton Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /24

    $510,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8616 E Desmet Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,168

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    8616 E Desmet Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /42

    $292,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5627 E Parkwater Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,499

    Last Listing Agent Val Mohney Windermere Manito, LLC

    5627 E Parkwater Ave, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /50

    $635,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5212 N Northwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,537

    Last Listing Agent Rich King Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    5212 N Northwood Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7002 E E Marietta Ave Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Feighner EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    7002 E E Marietta Ave Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /36

    $305,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    7216 E Girard Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,473

    Last Listing Agent Mae Bailey CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    7216 E Girard Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /19

    $335,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2713 N Sargent Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,803

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Bani Windermere Manito, LLC

    2713 N Sargent Rd, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /33

    $470,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1219 S Radio Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,539

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    1219 S Radio Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /21

    $200,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8303 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,083

    Last Listing Agent Bob Travis Windermere Manito, LLC

    8303 E Upriver Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /2

    $479,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8016 E Sommerset Ct, Spokane, WA 99217

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,557

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Garber Professional Realty Services

    8016 E Sommerset Ct, Spokane, WA 99217
  • /50

    $715,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7406 E Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,828

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    7406 E Canyon Ln, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /50

    $347,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8015 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,950

    Last Listing Agent Sara Throckmorton Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    8015 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /22

    $582,450 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7111 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,478

    Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    7111 E 15th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    223 N Marguerite Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Smith Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    223 N Marguerite Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /19

    $189,500 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Unassigned 2 S Fancher Rd, Spokane, WA 99223

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $191,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McCormick Amplify Real Estate Services

    Unassigned 2 S Fancher Rd, Spokane, WA 99223
  • /50

    $660,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7702 E Gunning Dr, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,582

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Burnworth eXp Realty, LLC

    7702 E Gunning Dr, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /38

    $285,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3209 N Bessie Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,604

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Austin eXp Realty, LLC

    3209 N Bessie Rd, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /23

    $346,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6924 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,905

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bump Amplify Real Estate Services

    6924 E 4th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6015 E 6th Ave Unit N2, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylene Emery American R.E. Associates, Inc

    6015 E 6th Ave Unit N2, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /13

    $125,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8115 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $657,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ruark Windermere Valley

    8115 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /37

    $449,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    2420 N Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,521

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    2420 N Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /45

    $451,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    8605 E Whitman Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,388

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Munhall John L Scott, Inc.

    8605 E Whitman Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home