331

Recently Sold Homes in 99212

Section Image
  • /50

    $612,045 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1726 S Koren Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,910

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1726 S Koren Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /24

    $289,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    711 S Coleman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,275

    Last Listing Agent Nick Grishko Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    711 S Coleman Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /30

    $235,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6111 E 6th Ave Unit J12, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,723

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Daugherty Professional Realty Services

    6111 E 6th Ave Unit J12, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7326 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,144

    Last Listing Agent Lee Houk Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    7326 E 9th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $499,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4514 N Ella Rd, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,488

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    4514 N Ella Rd, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /33

    $300,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7215 E Sharp Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,225

    Last Listing Agent Pam Reilly Realty One Group Eclipse

    7215 E Sharp Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5024 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,645

    Last Listing Agent Dani Carpenter Professional Realty Services

    5024 E Commerce Ave, Spokane, WA 99212
  • /37

    $263,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6104 E 6th Ave Unit R3, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,070

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dailey John L Scott, Inc.

    6104 E 6th Ave Unit R3, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /50

    $899,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1505 S Riegel Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,851

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Beckner Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1505 S Riegel Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99212
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1310 S Havana St, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,074

    Last Listing Agent Bob Travis Windermere Manito, LLC

    1310 S Havana St, Spokane, WA 99202
  • /44

    $424,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1310 S Havana St, Spokane, WA 99202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,074

    Last Listing Agent Chase Hayden NuKey Realty & Property Mgmt,

    1310 S Havana St, Spokane, WA 99202

Showing Results 321 - 331, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home