7,672

Properties in ZIP Code 99216

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $478,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5123 N Bellevue Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5123 N Bellevue Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Prey Prime Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $461,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 N Lucille Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5019 N Lucille Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy McCartney John L Scott, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $426,110 Not Listed For Sale

      14824 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14824 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Snyder Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $416,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5012 N Lucille Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5012 N Lucille Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Wolther Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /36

      Est $430,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 N Lucille Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4902 N Lucille Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,429
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Singleton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /32

      Est $448,151 Not Listed For Sale

      14823 E Summerfield Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14823 E Summerfield Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kepler Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /26

      Est $467,337 Not Listed For Sale

      14925 E Wabash Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14925 E Wabash Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Evans Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $467,515 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 N Burns Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4815 N Burns Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /42

      Est $428,907 Not Listed For Sale

      14717 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14717 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    • /32

      Est $501,614 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5116 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Sullard Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $533,214 Not Listed For Sale

      14314 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14314 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montgomery John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /39

      Est $546,308 Not Listed For Sale

      14410 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14410 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Frye Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $589,005 Not Listed For Sale

      14230 E Queen Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14230 E Queen Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /30

      Est $476,526 Not Listed For Sale

      14304 E Queen Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14304 E Queen Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gustafson John L Scott, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $499,005 Not Listed For Sale

      14511 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14511 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,700
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Henry Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $465,760 Not Listed For Sale

      4806 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4806 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Joy Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $430,012 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 N Bolivar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5011 N Bolivar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Anne Young RE/MAX Inland Empire

    • /37

      Est $481,470 Not Listed For Sale

      14111 E Wabash Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14111 E Wabash Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,500
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin R.H. Cooke & Associates

    • /50

      Est $448,091 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 N Bannen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5015 N Bannen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /9

      Est $484,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5515 N Rees Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5515 N Rees Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /45

      Est $467,383 Not Listed For Sale

      14621 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14621 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lightbody Windermere Valley

    • /20

      Est $433,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5102 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calista Wallick Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /33

      Est $428,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4920 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Pate Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /31

      Est $403,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5002 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hillman Windermere Valley

    • /41

      Est $376,781 Not Listed For Sale

      4922 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4922 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Miller REAL Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $432,448 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4915 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hartzog R. C. Schwartz & Associates

    • /46

      Est $679,507 Not Listed For Sale

      4907 N Bolivar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4907 N Bolivar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Ray Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /41

      Est $537,111 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5214 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vaughn Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /35

      Est $483,584 Not Listed For Sale

      5315 N Davis Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5315 N Davis Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Shiley Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /41

      Est $430,201 Not Listed For Sale

      13219 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      13219 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Arnold Silvercreek Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $249,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4921 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lewis First Look Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5021 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5021 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Zoesch Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $584,926 Not Listed For Sale

      5105 N Keller Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5105 N Keller Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evette Behan Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /21

      Est $163,085 Not Listed For Sale

      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 23, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 23, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Williams Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /20

      Est $186,404 Not Listed For Sale

      13223 E 29th Ave Unit 5, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13223 E 29th Ave Unit 5, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Baker CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /29

      Est $402,759 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 S McDonald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3005 S McDonald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boykin Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /20

      Est $365,793 Not Listed For Sale

      13218 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13218 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Halstead Berkshire Hathaway Jacklin

    • /49

      Est $533,423 Not Listed For Sale

      13109 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13109 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Batt Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $425,202 Not Listed For Sale

      13121 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13121 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tani Carlson John L Scott, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $414,509 Not Listed For Sale

      13306 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13306 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lanet Windermere Manito, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home