11,540

Properties in ZIP Code 99223

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $540,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 S Cook St, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1601 S Cook St, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Jones-Schroeder EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /35

      Est $356,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 E Girard Place, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2504 E Girard Place, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,398
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Biron REAL Broker LLC

    • /35

      Est $432,031 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Mcmurray eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $424,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 E 16th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2811 E 16th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bjorklund Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /38

      Est $297,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1408 S Regal St, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hughes Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $428,316 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 E 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4130 E 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /25

      Est $390,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4007 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4007 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sibley Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $372,529 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4117 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bixler Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /29

      Est $419,787 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 E 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4030 E 21st Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Tetreault REAL Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $393,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3823 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3823 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Carlson eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /32

      Est $430,597 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3618 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $379,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2216 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Shumaker Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /29

      Est $399,389 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3804 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Heyamoto eXp Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $388,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 S Cuba St, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2222 S Cuba St, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    • /20

      Est $385,175 Not Listed For Sale

      4112 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4112 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Meyer Selkirk Residential

    • /34

      Est $427,135 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4220 E 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thome John L Scott, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $406,078 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 E 23rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4118 E 23rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Leech Windermere City Group

    • /28

      Est $395,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2303 S Myrtle St, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2303 S Myrtle St, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dinnison John L Scott, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $329,393 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3907 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Reyes eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $377,232 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3613 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Ward Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $420,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3611 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /29

      Est $354,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3730 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Prey Prime Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $397,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3824 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3824 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /30

      Est $371,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4026 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McHenry-Kroetch Tamarack Realty

    • /24

      Est $378,169 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4241 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mann Windermere City Group

    • /34

      Est $453,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4234 E 24th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lister Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /20

      Est $378,094 Not Listed For Sale

      4253 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4253 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Maynard Mountain Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $393,872 Not Listed For Sale

      4244 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4244 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hodges Windermere North

    • /24

      Est $343,258 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4240 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /31

      Est $385,677 Not Listed For Sale

      4241 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4241 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Bemis eXp Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $382,657 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4223 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Appleton Source Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $362,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4004 E 25th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,260
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jamison Fay Ranches

    • /45

      Est $343,490 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3923 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Austin eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $347,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3807 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Windham Professional Realty Services

    • /23

      Est $355,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3917 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /46

      Est $370,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2620 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Ward Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Est $675,387 Not Listed For Sale

      3914 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2024
      3914 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,100
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /34

      Est $427,072 Not Listed For Sale

      4252 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4252 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rori Murphy Windermere Valley

    • /28

      Est $399,908 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4208 E 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 E 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1909
      4107 E 28th Ave, Spokane, WA 99223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Nelson REAL Broker LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home