10,848

Properties in ZIP Code 99224

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $422,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2956 W 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2956 W 22nd Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karl Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /47

      Est $441,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 S Audubon Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1918 S Audubon Ct, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Terry Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /29

      Est $286,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 W South Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3210 W South Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gladhart Gladhart Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $395,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3212 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Millsap REAL Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $594,405 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3232 W Grandview Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DeBill Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /35

      Est $417,468 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 W 19th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3116 W 19th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /50

      Est $407,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 S D St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1717 S D St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /15

      Est $275,527 Not Listed For Sale

      3029 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3029 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Nelson REAL Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $436,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3002 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Mongan Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /20

      Est $299,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3022 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3022 W 17th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,100
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Fisher Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 S Oak St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2717 S Oak St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hormel RE/MAX Inland Empire

    • /40

      Est $544,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2803 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Denny Windermere City Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 S Chestnut St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2603 S Chestnut St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gustafson Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /29

      Est $227,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1820 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Simon REAL Broker LLC

    • /49

      Est $373,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2520 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Neumann eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2224 W 26th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Paullin HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $246,917 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 S Marshall Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2818 S Marshall Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,250
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Butler Professional Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $475,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 S Canyon Woods Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1711 S Canyon Woods Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Flaherty Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $474,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 S Canyon Woods Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1807 S Canyon Woods Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shaeffer Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $459,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 S Canyon Woods Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1819 S Canyon Woods Ln, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Huebner John L Scott, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $446,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 S Cochran St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1608 S Cochran St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Pate Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /25

      Est $416,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 S Cochran St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1510 S Cochran St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Callaghan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /36

      Est $418,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 S Cochran St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1504 S Cochran St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynsey Cantlon REAL Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $511,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 W 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2615 W 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Krug John L Scott, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $412,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S Chestnut St, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1305 S Chestnut St, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie DeHaven Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /28

      Est $347,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1324 S Inland Empire Way, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Mokrey First Look Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $315,201 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 W 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2111 W 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dahm John L Scott, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $252,397 Not Listed For Sale

      3117 W Trinity Place, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3117 W Trinity Place, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ennis CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /16

      Est $338,368 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 W 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3118 W 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    • /22

      Est $275,621 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 W Woodland Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3210 W Woodland Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,100
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie McDaris Marks EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /37

      Est $332,247 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 W Rosamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3101 W Rosamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /23

      Est $235,010 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 W South Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3320 W South Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,700
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leif Tangvald Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /28

      Est $477,410 Not Listed For Sale

      626 S Montavilla Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      626 S Montavilla Dr, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /34

      Est $398,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3130 W Rosamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3130 W Rosamond Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Walker Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /50

      Est $336,492 Not Listed For Sale

      3218 W North Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3218 W North Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hansen Professional Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $260,776 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 W North Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3242 W North Loop Ave, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wyatt First Look Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $259,166 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 W Trinity Place, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3124 W Trinity Place, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zak Allen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $263,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 W Trinity Place, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3138 W Trinity Place, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Swagerty eXp Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $253,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 W Trinity Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3212 W Trinity Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bendinelli Best Choice Realty

    • /35

      Est $259,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 W Trinity Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3220 W Trinity Cir, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home