Est $522,284
212 Main St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,158 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $453/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $525,000
- Mar 28, 2025
Last Listing Agent Albert Wright EXP Realty
Est $522,284
212 Main St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Albert Wright EXP Realty
$740,000
25 Maple St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $663,949
Last Listing Agent Anastasia Cafiero Realty One Group Central
25 Maple St, Spotswood, NJ 08884Est $607,107
128 Clyne Ave, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Hagan EXP Realty
Est $384,377
90 Jefferson Dr, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cory Hunt KELLER WMS GREATER BRUNSWICK
Est $417,708
57 Jefferson Dr, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jean DiMaria RE/MAX
Est $434,128
53 Jefferson Dr, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth
Est $370,673
27 Hamilton Dr, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX
Est $612,835
115 Janice Dr, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Mikhail KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE
Est $603,471
59 Janice Dr, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN BONCZEK ORANGE KEY REALTY, INC.
Est $685,217
61 Old Stage Rd, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sydney Fiorentino SIGNATURE REALTY NJ
Est $435,677
22 Polonia St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christina Vreeland COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC
Est $403,063
94 Vliet St, Spotswood, NJ 08884
Last Sold Summary