6,595

Homes in ZIP Code 89815

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $40,193 per Acre

    922 Ashburn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Embrace the opportunity to own 3.11 acres of pristine vacant land showcasing breathtaking views of the majestic Ruby Mountains. This expansive lot presents the perfect canvas to bring your dream home to life, offering a serene and picturesque setting for your ideal residence. Discover the endless possibilities and create your own oasis amidst the stunning natural beauty that surrounds this

    Agent Photo

    Marcella Syme

    Signature Real Estate Group

    (775) 296-6138

    922 Ashburn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /22

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    434 Gypsum Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located on a quiet cul-de-sac in Spring Creek. The property features a circular driveway and an enclosed front deck. As you step inside through the storm door, you are greeted by a cozy living room complete with a pellet stove. The home flows into a dining area with a bay window, then into a fully equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator, stove/oven, and a

    434 Gypsum Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /38

    $380,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    374 Brooklawn Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,839

    Last Listing Agent Christina Pemelton Elko Realty

    374 Brooklawn Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /6

      Est $69,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801

      2527 Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /7

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $3,030 per Acre

    013 Diamond Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89801

    Discover 1.98 acres of opportunity in the Burner Basin area! With no HOA and horses allowed, this property gives you the freedom to design and build your dream home just the way you've imagined it. Enjoy open space, peaceful surroundings, and room to roam. Buyers to verify all information and complete their own due diligence.

    Agent Photo

    Kristina Garcia-Drake

    Kaza Realty

    (775) 252-8381

    013 Diamond Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89801
  • /27

    $2,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • 4-Bedroom Home on 3 Acres – Horse-Friendly Property!

    660 Thistle Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Welcome to your perfect country retreat! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on 3 acres and is ideal for anyone seeking space, comfort, and a horse-friendly setup. Inside, you’ll find two living rooms, perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy cooking in the recently remodeled kitchen. With plenty of room both indoors and out, this home offers the best of peaceful rural living while still being

    660 Thistle Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /36

    $385,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    285 Country Club Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,339

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    285 Country Club Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foothill Dr, Lamoille, NV 89828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      115 Foothill Dr, Lamoille, NV 89828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141 Days On Market

  • /35

    $629,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft

    878 Abeyta Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Spacious Corner-Lot Home on 4+ Acres with Stunning ViewsOn the main level, enjoy an open-concept living area with stainless steel appliances, abundant granite, and a 6-foot kitchen island .Primary Suite**: walk-in closet, large soaker tub, tiled shower, and dual vanities.The main level also features two additional oversized bedrooms and a second full bathroom with double vanities.Conveniently

    Agent Photo

    Marcella Syme

    Signature Real Estate Group

    (775) 514-6325

    878 Abeyta Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /15

    $1,325

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Cute 2 bedroom/2 bath in spring creek

    2061 Valley Vista Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Cute 2-bedroom, 2 bath mobile home with a tip-out for extra living space! Features new flooring throughout, washer and dryer hookups, and a nice front deck perfect for relaxing outdoors. Tenant pays electric and gas. Landlord pays trash removal. No Pets!

    2061 Valley Vista Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    595 Abarr Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,117

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Davis Coldwell Banker Excel

    595 Abarr Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /35

      Est $560,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Lookout Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      342 Lookout Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /7

    $246,000

    • Land
    • 17.27 Acres
    • $14,247 per Acre

    0 Corral Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Discover your ample slice of over 17 acres of Spring Creek area paradise with plenty of privacy, while only a few minutes drive to town. This is one of five buildable, good sized, multi-acre parcels located on Corral Lane. Corral Lane is a county maintained, fully paved street, with electrical power right across the road. There is no Home Owners Association to contend with and the parcel is in an

    Agent Photo

    Chantry Harris

    LPT Realty, LLC.

    (775) 618-1233

    0 Corral Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /50

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    451 White Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,930

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kelly Coldwell Banker Excel

    451 White Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Buzzard Rd, Elko, NV 89801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3004 Buzzard Rd, Elko, NV 89801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /50

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft

    854 Hamilton Stage Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89447

    This luxurious mountain retreat offers unparalleled views of the Ruby Mountains and the serene South Fork Reservoir. Nestled on 43 gently rolling fenced acres, this property is a true sanctuary. Enjoy breathtaking views from every angle, oversized windows that afford natural light.12-foot tongue and groove ceilings and the Gourmet Kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring top-of-the-line Viking

    Agent Photo

    Jill Wickens

    Coldwell Banker Excel

    (775) 514-7814

    854 Hamilton Stage Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89447
  • /10

    $173,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Foothill Dr Unit 3626709, Lamoille, NV 89828

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $17,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gallio Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 Foothill Dr Unit 3626709, Lamoille, NV 89828
    • /3

      Est $541,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Medicine Bow St, Elko, NV 89801

      15 Medicine Bow St, Elko, NV 89801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 608 Days On Market

  • /2

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $3,509 per Acre

    TBD Blue Ridge St, Elko, NV 89801

    This 1.14 acre lot is located in Elko, NV. Elko is 21 miles from Lamoille Canyon and the Ruby Mountains, providing year-round access to recreation, including hiking, skiing, hunting, and more than 20 alpine lakes. Elko serves as the center of the Ruby Valley, a region with a population of over 55,000. Elko is home to Great Basin College, as well as to the National Weather Service Weather Forecast

    Agent Photo

    Carmen Matlock

    Keller Williams VIP

    (775) 451-3599

    TBD Blue Ridge St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /50

    $787,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    270 Fairlawn Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,043

    Last Listing Agent Colette Reynolds Signature Real Estate Group

    270 Fairlawn Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /3

      Est $542,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Medicine Bow St, Elko, NV 89801

      16 Medicine Bow St, Elko, NV 89801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 608 Days On Market

  • /50

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft

    751 Thistle Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Spring Creek living with views, space, and flexibility. This 4 bedroom,3.5 bath home sits on 2 acres and offers 2,8S8 sq ft with a split-bedroom floor plan, granite kitchen, stainless appliances, and inviting living areas filled with natural light. The Spacious primary suite features a walk-in closet and en-suite bath, while the fully finished walk-out basement adds a family room, fourth bedroom,

    Agent Photo

    Jill Wickens

    Coldwell Banker Excel

    (775) 254-9900

    751 Thistle Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /49

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    343 Oakshire Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,082

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sandoval Keller Williams VIP

    343 Oakshire Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Cessna Ct, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      779 Cessna Ct, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $3,540 per Acre

    TBD Bighorn St, Elko, NV 89801

    This 1.13 acre lot is located in the Bullion Rd area. Elko is 21 miles from Lamoille Canyon and the Ruby Mountains, providing year-round access to recreation, including hiking, skiing, hunting, and more than 20 alpine lakes. Elko serves as the center of the Ruby Valley, a region with a population of over 55,000. Elko is home to Great Basin College, as well as to the National Weather Service

    Agent Photo

    Carmen Matlock

    Keller Williams VIP

    (775) 402-1151

    TBD Bighorn St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /50

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    782 Thorpe Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,567

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Anderson Coldwell Banker Excel

    782 Thorpe Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      027 Stillwell Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      027 Stillwell Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $37,313 per Acre

    246 Greencrest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 2.010-acre vacant lot in Spring Creek! Ideally located close to Spring Creek Marina, the golf course, and outdoor recreation, this property offers the perfect blend of space, scenery, and convenience. Enjoy room for your future home, shop, animals, or outdoor living while still being close to local amenities. Buyer to verify utilities, zoning, access, and

    Agent Photo

    Kristina Garcia-Drake

    Kaza Realty

    (775) 618-2779

    246 Greencrest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /5

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 Tbd Denver-Baltimore St E, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Atkin Elko Realty

    0 Tbd Denver-Baltimore St E, Elko, NV 89801
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Westby Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      409 Westby Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /46

    $399,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    890 Bronco Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath property located at 890 Bronco Drive. Inside, you'll find updated laminate flooring throughout, creating a clean, modern feel with easy maintenance and durability. The functional layout offers comfortable living spaces and plenty of room to make yourself at home.Outside is where this property truly shines! Enjoy breathtaking mountain views from your

    Agent Photo

    Chantry Harris

    LPT Realty, LLC.

    (775) 259-8193

    890 Bronco Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /38

    $370,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    443 Blakeland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,126

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salazar Keller Williams VIP

    443 Blakeland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Kimble Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      593 Kimble Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /33

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    107 Springfield Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Welcome to 107 Springfield Parkway! This 3-bedroom, plus den, 2-bath manufactured home on a permanent foundation offers comfort, updates, and beautiful Ruby Mountain views. Major improvements include new windows and roof in 2021, plus conversion to natural gas in 2022 with a new HVAC system and water heater-providing efficiency and peace of mind.The functional floor plan offers spacious living

    Agent Photo

    Chantry Harris

    LPT Realty, LLC.

    (775) 252-6134

    107 Springfield Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /26

    $328,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    485 Blakeland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,621

    Last Listing Agent Erica Quintero Coldwell Banker Excel

    485 Blakeland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 Clark Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      876 Clark Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /45

    $417,300

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    491 Blakeland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    A luscious green yard welcomes you to this immaculate 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home situated on 2.35 acres of horse property nestled in the 100 tract of Spring Creek. The home has plenty of natural light let in by the multiple windows, including a large bay window in the living room. Both upstairs bathrooms feature new plumbing and faucets, and the main bathroom has an upgraded, back lit mirror. The

    Agent Photo

    Chantry Harris

    LPT Realty, LLC.

    (775) 383-6224

    491 Blakeland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /49

    $850,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    871 Willington Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,511

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Salazar Keller Williams VIP

    871 Willington Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Crest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      TBD Crest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /5

    $18,500

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $8,937 per Acre

    0 Apn 028-013-005 Unit 3626438, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Located in the proximity of the South Fork Recreation area, this 2.07 acre lot can be yours. With the views of the Ruby Mountains, and the closeness of the Southfork Reservoir, an outdoorsman's dream can come true.

    Agent Photo

    Chantry Harris

    LPT Realty, LLC.

    (775) 924-2014

    0 Apn 028-013-005 Unit 3626438, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home