6,595

Homes in ZIP Code 89815

Section Image
  • /5

    $49,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $40,569 per Acre

    411 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Welcome to 411 Parkridge Pkwy, a lot located in the beautiful community of Spring Creek, Nevada. This 1.23 acre parcel offers the perfect canvas for you to create your dream home or investment property. Nestled in a serene setting, this property provides ample space and endless possibilities.

    Kathy polkonghorne Coldwell Banker Excel

    411 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /15

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    013039010 Cortez Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $11,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown Coldwell Banker Excel

    013039010 Cortez Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89801
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      563 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    707 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Lostra Lostra Realty

    707 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Cedarlawn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      441 Cedarlawn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    107 Bluecrest Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,945

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    107 Bluecrest Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      914 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    359 Royal Oak Cir, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,307

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McNutt Keller Williams VIP

    359 Royal Oak Cir, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Elgin Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      440 Elgin Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /36

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1225 Country Ln, Lamoille, NV 89828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,869

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Bawcom Bawcom Real Estate

    1225 Country Ln, Lamoille, NV 89828
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      729 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /37

    $269,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    902 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    902 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      690 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /45

    $403,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    418 Flora Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,479

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Spring eXp Realty, LLC.

    418 Flora Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /45

      Est $721,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Elko Summit Dr, Elko, NV 89801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      627 Elko Summit Dr, Elko, NV 89801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205 Days On Market

  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1147 Dry Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,688

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Blair Coldwell Banker Excel

    1147 Dry Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801
    • /31

      Est $390,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Lawndale Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      112 Lawndale Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /42

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    432 Trescartes Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chastityrae Harrell Coldwell Banker Excel

    432 Trescartes Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /29

      Est $388,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Oakmont Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      322 Oakmont Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    295 Saxon Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Henning NextHome Infinity Realty

    295 Saxon Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /50

      Est $669,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Kimberly Ln, Elko, NV 89801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      173 Kimberly Ln, Elko, NV 89801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    135 Springfield Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leeann Benavides LPT Realty, LLC.

    135 Springfield Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /39

      Est $466,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      792 Aesop Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      792 Aesop Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market

  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    700 Caddoa Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,088

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    700 Caddoa Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /39

      Est $501,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Brooklawn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      266 Brooklawn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /5

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    844 White Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,492

    Last Listing Agent Kathy polkonghorne Coldwell Banker Excel

    844 White Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /35

      Est $370,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Grouse Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      789 Grouse Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /5

    $5,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    TBD Nevada Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $2,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Damon Presidio Real Estate West

    TBD Nevada Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Brent Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      561 Brent Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /28

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    410 Edgebrook Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,287

    Last Listing Agent Erica Quintero Coldwell Banker Excel

    410 Edgebrook Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /50

      Est $386,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Ashcroft Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      490 Ashcroft Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /38

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    263 Springfield Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,820

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    263 Springfield Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      721 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /38

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2060 Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,768

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kelly Coldwell Banker Excel

    2060 Hamilton Creek Trail, Elko, NV 89801
    • /39

      Est $400,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      883 Alpine Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      883 Alpine Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /9

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    531 Andy's Way, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 10.46 Acres
    • $19,598 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Baumann eXp Realty, LLC

    531 Andy's Way, Elko, NV 89801
    • /49

      Est $435,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Cameo Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      408 Cameo Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market

  • /34

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    496 Rawlings Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,213

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rij LPT Realty LLC

    496 Rawlings Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Knox Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      274 Knox Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    775 Alpine Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,057

    Last Listing Agent Janell Silva Coldwell Banker Excel

    775 Alpine Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home