5,768

Spring Creek, NV Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      812 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /2

    $6,500

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $5,752 per Acre

    0 Pearl Ave Unit 3627796, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    1.13-acre lot in Spring Creek, NV with no HOA. Clean slate and full flexibility-build a home, place a manufactured home, set up a shop, or use as a long-term investment. Open space with mountain views and plenty of room for animals, RVs, or toys. Quiet rural setting for someone looking for land and freedom to create what they want. Buyer to verify information, access quality, utilities and

    Perla Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 Pearl Ave Unit 3627796, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Bradley Ave Dunlin St Nv Unit 3626877, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $12,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,000

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    • /45

      Est $435,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Rawlings Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      426 Rawlings Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /34

    $915,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    994 Hillrose Dr Unit 1, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Discover this beautiful single-level custom home extensively updated throughout. Situated on a spacious 6.24 acre corner lot located very edge of Spring Creek. This 2,808 sq ft residence offers, 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a dedicated office and an oversized 990 sq ft 3 car garage with a Tesla charger. The property is perfectly positioned to capture sweeping, unobstructed views to the Ruby

    Tammy Bawcom Bawcom Real Estate

    994 Hillrose Dr Unit 1, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    451 Tiffany Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    451 Tiffany Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Gypsum Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      466 Gypsum Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /7

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $137,143 per Acre

    353 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Welcome to your opportunity to own a piece of pristine Nevada landscape! Nestled in the heart of Spring Creek, this parcel offers 0.35 acres of endless possibilities. Situated in the desirable community of Spring Creek, this property enjoys the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. With easy access to nearby amenities, schools, and recreational facilities, it provides an ideal setting for

    Kathy polkonghorne Coldwell Banker Excel

    353 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /33

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    381 Oakshire Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,149

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Garrett Coldwell Banker Excel

    381 Oakshire Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /25

      Est $445,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Edgebrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      308 Edgebrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market

  • /23

    $180,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    787 Rustic Ct, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    This well-maintained 2 bed, 2 bath modular home offers privacy, stunning Ruby Mountain views, and numerous recent upgrades. Located with BLM land bordering two sides, the property provides open space, quiet surroundings, and incredible panoramic scenery. The home has been extensively remodeled within the past year with many improvements throughout, creating a comfortable and inviting living

    John Sena LPT Realty LLC

    787 Rustic Ct, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /6

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    557 Blackstone Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,832

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    557 Blackstone Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Humboldt Ave Unit 3624012, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      0 Humboldt Ave Unit 3624012, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market

  • /17

    $270,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    519 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Check out this one-of-a-kind home near the Spring Creek Marina. Most of the home is below the ground, making it easy to heat or cool, while keeping your electric bills low. The main living area has an open floor plan. The front bedroom has a lot of windows, letting in plenty of light. If you prefer a dark space to rest, the back room or loft can also be used as bedrooms. This property sits on

    Christina Pemelton Elko Realty

    519 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    388 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,094

    Last Listing Agent Jill Morgan Trinity Realty

    388 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /9

      Est $39,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Washington Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • Built 1995
      1958 Washington Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136 Days On Market

  • /45

    $340,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    489 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    This beautifully maintained all-electric home offers offers space, functionality, and mountain views on just over an acre in Spring Creek. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom all-electric home built in 2017 features 1,815 square feet with a thoughtful single-level layout that includes an office/flex space, spacious living areas, and a covered patio perfect for enjoying the surrounding Nevada scenery.

    Madison Clifford Coldwell Banker Excel

    489 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    550 Cripple Creek Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,614

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Anderson Coldwell Banker Excel

    550 Cripple Creek Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /19

      Est $68,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dodge Ave Unit 230011158, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      0 Dodge Ave Unit 230011158, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /11

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $27,174 per Acre

    787 Clover Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Claim your piece of the Nevada dream on this monumental 4.6-acre lot, where the land is vast and the views are nothing short of legendary. 787 Clover Drive offers an elevated vantage point with a front-row seat to gorgeous Ruby Mountain panoramas. This is the premier canvas you've been waiting for. The Ultimate Advantage: In a market where water permits can take months or years of frustrating

    Christa Bond Signature Real Estate Group

    787 Clover Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    514 Shadybrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,606

    Last Listing Agent Susan Strong Coldwell Banker Excel

    514 Shadybrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Logan Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      331 Logan Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /12

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 Parcel Unit 2711076, Elko, NV 89828

    Here is a rare opportunity to own 80 acres just 1.5 miles from the picturesque town of Lamoille, NV with the breathtaking Ruby Mountains right at your fingertips. This parcel has the potential to be split into multiple home sites. You may want to build your dream home, start an agricultural venture, or just have it as an investment. There's no CCR's so that means you have the freedom to build

    Shawna Jones Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 Parcel Unit 2711076, Elko, NV 89828
  • /30

    $369,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    599 Wolf Creek Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,745

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    599 Wolf Creek Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /47

      Est $550,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Oakshire Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      316 Oakshire Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market

  • /34

    $360,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    439 Jasper Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Look no further, 439 Jasper has everything you need!!! This home has been remodeled with new interior paint and carpet. And check out the 1440 sq ft shop! The spacious rooms and split floor plan make this home perfect for together and not together time. The pellet stove will help keep your heating bills down, the central a/c will keep you cool in the home and shop. The garden tub is a nice

    Christina Pemelton Elko Realty

    439 Jasper Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    800 Sterling Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Jones Coldwell Banker Excel

    800 Sterling Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      725 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • /39

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 42.74 Acres
    • $5,592 per Acre

    148 Hamilton Stage Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Incredible opportunity to own 42.74 acres of land with stunning views and plenty of potential! This developed lot previously had a single-wide home on site, so some infrastructure may be in place-buyer to verify all information regarding utilities and improvements. The property offers privacy, space, and breathtaking vistas of the surrounding landscape. Whether you're looking to build your dream

    Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    148 Hamilton Stage Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    373 Royal Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,921

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    373 Royal Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Westby Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      604 Westby Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

  • /17

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $12,077 per Acre

    N/A Grant Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Please note on map 14th Street is Osprey. This is the corner of Grant and Osprey. The roads coming in are up and down and good gravel roads. The seller at one time had a driveway put in and parking pad for his camp trailer and had cement blocks which you can still see that he had a deck on. Good views of the surrounding area and the valley. No lake view. Nice area with trees on it. Go to Lucky

    Tammy Bawcom Bawcom Real Estate

    N/A Grant Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /35

    $617,710

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    199 Diamond Ridge Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1,087 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Blair Coldwell Banker Excel

    199 Diamond Ridge Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Pickering Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1829 Pickering Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market

  • /29

    $409,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft

    538 Balsam Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    This five bedroom, three bathroom home sits on two beautiful acres with incredible views of the Ruby Mountains. Inside, you'll find two living areas, an inviting ktichen with double ovens making it perfect for hosting and family gatherings.The home is heated with a reliable diesel furnace, ensuring warmth during the colder months. The backyard is private and peaceful, backing up to undeveloped

    Jessica Larsen Presidio West

    538 Balsam Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    132 Bartlett Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Anderson Coldwell Banker Excel

    132 Bartlett Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      923 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      923 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /8

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $55,066 per Acre

    0 Stillwell Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Enjoy the opportunity to own 2.27 acres near South Fork Reservoir, offering the perfect setting for your dream home, weekend retreat, or getaway property. An RV pad will be installed by close of escrow, and utilities including power, septic tank, and private well will be installed by 06/01/2026. Located in an area known for year-round outdoor recreation, you'll have access to ATV riding, boating,

    Summer Baeza Keller Williams VIP

    0 Stillwell Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    608 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Spring eXp Realty, LLC.

    608 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lamoille Hwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      TBD Lamoille Hwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home