5,768

Spring Creek, NV Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    599 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Syme Signature Real Estate Group

    599 Holiday Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Brent Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      398 Brent Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /5

    $49,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $40,569 per Acre

    411 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    Welcome to 411 Parkridge Pkwy, a lot located in the beautiful community of Spring Creek, Nevada. This 1.23 acre parcel offers the perfect canvas for you to create your dream home or investment property. Nestled in a serene setting, this property provides ample space and endless possibilities.

    Kathy polkonghorne Coldwell Banker Excel

    411 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /15

    $253,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    296 Rockin Chair Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    296 Rockin Chair Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      656 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /50

    $479,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    217 Edgewood Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,844

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sandoval Keller Williams VIP

    217 Edgewood Ln, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Grant Ave Unit 8, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      1930 Grant Ave Unit 8, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

  • /42

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    611 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,942

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Blair Coldwell Banker Excel

    611 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Robin St, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2712 Robin St, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /3

    $23,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Doolittle Ave Dunlin St Nv Unit 3626878, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $10,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Merino Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      346 Merino Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /29

    $247,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    685 Marble Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelbie Dorsa-Frost Presidio Real Estate West

    685 Marble Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /34

      Est $500,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Greencrest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      187 Greencrest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /12

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1825 Sherman Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $23,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Shirley Keller Williams VIP

    1825 Sherman Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Mcarthur, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      861 Mcarthur, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /43

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    123 Agate Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,721

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kelly Coldwell Banker Excel

    123 Agate Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Clark Chukar Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      TBD Clark Chukar Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /46

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    380 Valley Bend Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,652

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wickens Coldwell Banker Excel

    380 Valley Bend Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /49

      Est $447,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      9653 Lamoille Hwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9653 Lamoille Hwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /50

    $436,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    748 Thistle Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,410

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gilkeson Coldwell Banker Excel

    748 Thistle Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /35

      Est $390,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Dodge Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1155 Dodge Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /6

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    327 Lookout Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $31,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,560

    Last Listing Agent Kathy polkonghorne Coldwell Banker Excel

    327 Lookout Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /31

      Est $490,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Palace Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      847 Palace Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /50

    $642,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    115 Bluecrest Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,966

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Backherms Keller Williams VIP

    115 Bluecrest Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /9

      Est $59,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Trescartes Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • Studio
      TBD Trescartes Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /9

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Lee Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 338.85 Acres
    • $1,535 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 434 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bottari Bottari & Associates

    0 Lee Rd, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /26

      Est $438,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Flora Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      443 Flora Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /48

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    975 Ashburn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,371

    Last Listing Agent Perla Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Excel

    975 Ashburn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /24

      Est $434,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      684 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market

  • /37

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    440 Foxridge Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,719

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Cortez Coldwell Banker Excel

    440 Foxridge Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /27

      Est $449,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Grouse Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      764 Grouse Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /18

    $432,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    709 Parkridge Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,138

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lage Century 21 Americana

    709 Parkridge Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      610 Spring Valley Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /9

    $22,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    950 Stillwell Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $9,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Nunez Coldwell Banker Excel

    950 Stillwell Ave, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /23

      Est $447,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Oakshire Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      350 Oakshire Place, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market

  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    384 Ashburn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,274

384 Ashburn Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /39

      Est $532,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Cascade Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      151 Cascade Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    603 Palace Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,788

    Last Listing Agent Jody Hensley Signature Real Estate Group

    603 Palace Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Castlecrest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      451 Castlecrest Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    361 Buffside Ct, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    361 Buffside Ct, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home