5,670

Spring Grove, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $221,240 Not Listed For Sale

      5519 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • Studio
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5519 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne 717-476-3277 RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $166,117 Not Listed For Sale

      5475 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5475 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /51

      Est $410,416 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Lake Dr, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5516 Lake Dr, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,100
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hilker RE/MAX

    • /90

      Est $358,050 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5516 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonelle Daviau Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /24

      Est $262,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5668 York Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5668 York Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Monsour Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /21

      Est $241,824 Not Listed For Sale

      5750 York Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5750 York Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARDI BRENNEMAN Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /39

      Est $388,428 Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Colonial Valley Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5701 Colonial Valley Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /35

      Est $301,337 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Zeiglers Church Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4755 Zeiglers Church Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Dickensheets RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $338,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4763 Zeiglers Church Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4763 Zeiglers Church Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Forry House Broker Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $524,385 Not Listed For Sale

      4968 Walters Hatchery Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4968 Walters Hatchery Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,450
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bush Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /52

      Est $535,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4967 Zeiglers Church Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4967 Zeiglers Church Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $540,787 Not Listed For Sale

      5074 Walters Hatchery Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5074 Walters Hatchery Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Robertson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $415,058 Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Myers Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2726 Myers Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron McKee Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /29

      Est $311,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Rislyn Ct, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5071 Rislyn Ct, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Forry Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /3

      Est $258,453 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Waltersdorff Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5150 Waltersdorff Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /43

      Est $357,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Stoverstown Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2746 Stoverstown Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nave Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $297,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1774 Jefferson Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1774 Jefferson Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colby Jacobs Samson Properties

    • /50

      Est $346,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1547 Emig Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1547 Emig Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stuart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $318,906 Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Waltersdorff Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5244 Waltersdorff Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,100
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN Wiga Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /28

      Est $322,170 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Waltersdorff Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5609 Waltersdorff Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Lowe Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home