1,050

Recently Sold Homes in 34606

Section Image
  • /33

    $323,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3476 Orion Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,595

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Epique Realty Inc

    3476 Orion Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Kass Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Narverud HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC

    0 Kass Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /6

    $58,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Lot 5 Manchester St, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $193,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie McLaughlin Century 21 Alliance Realty

    Lot 5 Manchester St, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $354,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8080 Spanish Oak Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,481

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    8080 Spanish Oak Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /65

    $248,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7425 Baywood Forest Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,179

    Last Listing Agent Madelin Cusick SandPeak Realty Inc

    7425 Baywood Forest Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /12

    $330,050 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    324 Galaxy Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,928

    Last Listing Agent Karen Urso Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    324 Galaxy Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3472 Hartley Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,682

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McLeod FIND YOUR PARADISE

    3472 Hartley Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6353 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,639

    Last Listing Agent Lori West RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    6353 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7305 Sugarbush Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,810

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Ward SANDPEAK REALTY

    7305 Sugarbush Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /96

    $368,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2309 Terrace View Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,472

    Last Listing Agent Judith Bennett Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    2309 Terrace View Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /35

    $319,990 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    245 Leafy Way Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,247

    245 Leafy Way Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7260 Skylark Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,429

    Last Listing Agent Mark Borg LIST WITH 1 REALTY

    7260 Skylark Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /42

    $128,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7278 Lamplighter St, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,796

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Stough Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    7278 Lamplighter St, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3239 Morrison Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Diller PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC

    3239 Morrison Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /52

    $280,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1415 Pinewood Hills Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,748

    Last Listing Agent Anita Rybarczyk REMAX Alliance Group

    1415 Pinewood Hills Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7278 Radcliff St, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,890

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jensen TRINITY REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    7278 Radcliff St, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /48

    $300,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6425 Plantation Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,032

    Last Listing Agent Anita Rybarczyk REMAX Alliance Group

    6425 Plantation Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /75

    $530,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2375 Fairskies Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,731

    Last Listing Agent Madelin Cusick SandPeak Realty Inc

    2375 Fairskies Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /61

    $229,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3108 Appleblossom Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,124

    Last Listing Agent Anita Rybarczyk REMAX Alliance Group

    3108 Appleblossom Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /18

    $235,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6585 Pine Meadows Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,874

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hengesbach Realty Executives America

    6585 Pine Meadows Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /17

    $262,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    177 Rusk Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,104

    Last Listing Agent James Jokel Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    177 Rusk Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $239,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    6602 Treehaven Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,230

    Last Listing Agent Jose Alonzo FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY

    6602 Treehaven Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /22

    $359,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5058 Freeport Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    5058 Freeport Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7491 Mead Dr Unit 7493, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Dougherty Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    7491 Mead Dr Unit 7493, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /41

    $295,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6808 Renown Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,446

    Last Listing Agent John Mamo Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    6808 Renown Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4467 Hoffman Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,675

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP

    4467 Hoffman Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9321 Regatta Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,990

    Last Listing Agent Anna Booker MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    9321 Regatta Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /82

    $330,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2401 Birdie Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,009

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Ward SandPeak Realty Inc

    2401 Birdie Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /31

    $183,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,585

    Last Listing Agent Terri Osborn Dalton Wade Inc

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7499 Blue Skies Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,227

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Maler Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    7499 Blue Skies Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /85

    $230,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2391 Westchester Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,833

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cronin Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    2391 Westchester Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /7

    $29,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3219 Welsh St, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $193,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com Inc

    3219 Welsh St, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6159 Wayside Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,375

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pleyer KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    6159 Wayside Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4499 Collins Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,175

    Last Listing Agent Lori West RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    4499 Collins Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /101

    $300,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7084 Pond View Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,312

7084 Pond View Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7280 Tarrytown Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,528

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    7280 Tarrytown Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5484 Moongate Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,061

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Miller REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC

    5484 Moongate Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /38

    $240,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    541 Edgehill Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,640

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA REMAX Marketing Specialists

    541 Edgehill Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8110 Winding Oak Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,212

    Last Listing Agent Lilibeth Romero Evans HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    8110 Winding Oak Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $478,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    237 Leafy Way Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra A Kennedy BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    237 Leafy Way Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home