1,679

Recently Sold Homes in 34609

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3433 Montano Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,089

    Last Listing Agent Justin Meyers ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    3433 Montano Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12252 Verona St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,627

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kupres Homan Realty Group Inc

    12252 Verona St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $346,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4591 Elwood Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,303

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lamoureux KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    4591 Elwood Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /49

    $380,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    14185 Dorado St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,442

    Last Listing Agent Terisha Miller Realty Executive America, Inc

    14185 Dorado St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11480 Genter Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,525

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Littlefield FLORIDIAN SHORES REALTY LLC

    11480 Genter Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3250 Ambassador Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,098

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Fox CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    3250 Ambassador Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /68

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5453 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,540

    Last Listing Agent Tina Schneegas, PA Century 21 Alliance Realty

    5453 Legend Hills Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $502,370

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3765 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    3765 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3345 Carmen Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,583

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline King KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    3345 Carmen Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $537,700

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2181 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2181 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    301 Silas Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,960

    Last Listing Agent Denise Novak DALTON WADE INC

    301 Silas Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /27

    $449,750

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2254 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,613

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2254 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14101 Amero Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,374

    Last Listing Agent Rich Massa PA PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    14101 Amero Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13477 Amanda Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,885

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    13477 Amanda Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $275,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    291 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $279,820

291 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13160 Golden Lime Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,498

    Last Listing Agent Denise Sabatino TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    13160 Golden Lime Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15069 Highfield Rd, Brooksville, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Johnson RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    15069 Highfield Rd, Brooksville, FL 34609
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1467 Godfrey Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $260,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,573

    Last Listing Agent Aidsa Torres AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC

    1467 Godfrey Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11249 Riddle Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,276

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Maler KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    11249 Riddle Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $333,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2370 Bonkirk Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,753

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Landreth BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2370 Bonkirk Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /8

    $346,600

    Sold Jul 20, 2025

    13213 Gulf Bay Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,430

    Last Listing Agent Mark Holmes Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    13213 Gulf Bay Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /12

    $489,660

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2433 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,846

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2433 Clary Sage Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /60

    $454,440

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2526 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,651

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2526 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /19

    $344,720

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2233 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,015

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2233 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5290 Gwen Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,946

    Last Listing Agent Steven Peterson Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    5290 Gwen Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    14070 Amero Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,788

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Crescenzo Home-Land Real Estate Inc

    14070 Amero Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $303,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    71 Rose Bud Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,007

    Last Listing Agent Paul Radtke BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    71 Rose Bud Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /15

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    637 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Avalon West

    637 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /23

    $351,070

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    11483 Fortune St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,586

    11483 Fortune St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6111 Cartwrite Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,442

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Homan, Jr HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    6111 Cartwrite Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5312 Nodoc Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael LaRocca Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty

    5312 Nodoc Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /53

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    275 Oriana Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,335

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Maler Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    275 Oriana Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /33

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3891 Crossline Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,019

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Paulsen REMAX Marketing Specialists

    3891 Crossline Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /21

    $460,070

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3783 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC

    3783 Obsidian Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14385 Saltby Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,010

    Last Listing Agent Steve Donahue LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    14385 Saltby Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $235,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12823 Linden Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,667

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Humbles CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12823 Linden Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /47

    $335,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    14173 Nugent Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,814

    Last Listing Agent James Adams eXp Realty LLC

    14173 Nugent Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /13

    $525,010

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    423 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Avalon West

    423 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /59

    $314,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14471 Sterling Run, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,126

    Last Listing Agent Gail Spada, PA Century 21 Alliance Realty

    14471 Sterling Run, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    13272 Lawrence St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,957

    Last Listing Agent Peter Robertson BLUE ROO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    13272 Lawrence St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home