4,539

Recently Sold Spring Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5099 Panther Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34607

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,048

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pleyer Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    5099 Panther Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34607
  • /2

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2344 Summerfield Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,521

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa York MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2344 Summerfield Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $267,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6368 Hillview Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,452

    Last Listing Agent Krystle DeJesus HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    6368 Hillview Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5078 Florentine Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,078

    Last Listing Agent Brian Baker REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND

    5078 Florentine Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $334,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8100 Hidden Hills Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,167

    Last Listing Agent Roy Sipel PREFERRED HOMES

    8100 Hidden Hills Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $69,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5438 Joyner Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $205,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JACKIE Kanaar Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    5438 Joyner Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /8

    $55,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    0 Montebello Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $196,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    0 Montebello Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /54

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1080 Dunlap Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,700

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Copeland Haven Property Group LLC

    1080 Dunlap Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /50

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7822 Holiday Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,129

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    7822 Holiday Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /63

    $364,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    206 Forest Wood Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,514

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Groeneveld Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    206 Forest Wood Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4048 St Ives Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,624

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Trotter RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    4048 St Ives Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13761 Weatherstone Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,555

    Last Listing Agent Angela Geoffrion NATURE COAST REAL ESTATE

    13761 Weatherstone Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /101

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7340 Rosemont Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,581

    Last Listing Agent Tina Fingerman Peoples Trust Realty Inc

    7340 Rosemont Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $382,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    248 Argyll Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,292

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Lebnine PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    248 Argyll Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4148 Landover Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,152

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Benedetti SIRROM REALTY LLC

    4148 Landover Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1465 Fayetteville Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,563

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Gonzalez NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY

    1465 Fayetteville Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    4265 Hoffman Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,054

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Marquez PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    4265 Hoffman Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $308,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3606 Dow Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,565

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Miller RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY

    3606 Dow Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $439,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    800 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Athari BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    800 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8508 Bay Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,040

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rice DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR

    8508 Bay Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12092 Rockford St, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,313

    Last Listing Agent Jiayi Yan JOY HOME REALTY

    12092 Rockford St, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /71

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2692 Royal Ridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,448

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Maler Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    2692 Royal Ridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1106 Trellis Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,582

    Last Listing Agent Krystel Ellingham PLANTATION REALTY, INC.

    1106 Trellis Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12147 Quail Ridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,635

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Harrison FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12147 Quail Ridge Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    18031 Applejack Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP

    18031 Applejack Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7049 Rolling Green Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,350

    Last Listing Agent John Mamo Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    7049 Rolling Green Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $311,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15205 Durango Cir, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,678

    Last Listing Agent Frank Colucci FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    15205 Durango Cir, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    424 Knights Bridge Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,310

    Last Listing Agent Justin Noe AGILE GROUP REALTY

    424 Knights Bridge Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /11

    $304,070

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1467 Godfrey Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,573

    Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger D.R.Horton Realty, Inc

    1467 Godfrey Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /12

    $424,250

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8250 Earlshire Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Urso Adams Homes Realty, Inc

    8250 Earlshire Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1095 Altoona Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,953

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Ben Rasco ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    1095 Altoona Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /37

    $592,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3458 Yellow Leaf Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,871

    Homes By WestBay Caldera - Inspiration Series

    3458 Yellow Leaf Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10051 Sleepy Willow Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,037

    Last Listing Agent Christina Probeyahn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10051 Sleepy Willow Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3971 Braemere Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,797

    Last Listing Agent Derek Venema LAST FRONTIER REAL ESTATE & IN

    3971 Braemere Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6230 Dorset Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,726

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carpentieri KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    6230 Dorset Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /25

    $241,888

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1332 Inca Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,311

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Glenn Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    1332 Inca Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7318 Tranquil Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,088

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Virt GREAT WESTERN REALTY

    7318 Tranquil Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2328 Waterfall Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,289

    Last Listing Agent Ty Paulk CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2328 Waterfall Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /62

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5203 Lydia Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,297

    Last Listing Agent MIKE Ulloa Happy Florida Homes Realty and Property Management

    5203 Lydia Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6431 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,993

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Solis RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    6431 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34606

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home