4,539

Recently Sold Spring Hill, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    18298 Cortes Creek Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,623

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Erb BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    18298 Cortes Creek Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15439 Stone House Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,013

    Last Listing Agent John Carey DALTON WADE INC

    15439 Stone House Dr, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5127 Florentine Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,597

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Schmuff UNITED REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    5127 Florentine Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9476 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,395

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Mcree KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    9476 Spring Hill Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13386 Lawrence St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,416

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Chall KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    13386 Lawrence St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3885 Crossline Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,415

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Paulsen REMAX Marketing Specialists

    3885 Crossline Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,863

    Last Listing Agent Bill Merritt, PA HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $650,626

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13018 Long Valley Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    13018 Long Valley Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /34

    $382,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3102 Lema Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,494

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    3102 Lema Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $196,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 13 E Gloucester Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $78,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marie McLaughlin CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    Lot 13 E Gloucester Rd, Brooksville, FL 34604
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    0 Spring Hill Dr Unit 2241758, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $220,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Selph Tommie Dawson Realty

    0 Spring Hill Dr Unit 2241758, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /15

    $314,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9072 Prespare Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Century Complete Spring Hill - Classic

    9072 Prespare Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7083 Pistachio St, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davian Medina LPT REALTY, LLC

    7083 Pistachio St, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
  • /62

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6112 Kinlock Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,556

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy REMAX Marketing Specialists

    6112 Kinlock Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /22

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6483 Ocean Pines Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,949

    Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE EVANS Keller Williams-Elite Partners

    6483 Ocean Pines Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $342,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13450 Lawrence St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,966

    Last Listing Agent Bill Whiteside LPT REALTY, LLC

    13450 Lawrence St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $335,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13243 Gulf Bay Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,673

    Last Listing Agent Jane Borges ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    13243 Gulf Bay Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5423 Fairhaven Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,753

    Last Listing Agent Erica Sumner Florida Cracker Properties

    5423 Fairhaven Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6516 Hillview Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,714

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Kindya-Haglund Destination Florida Realty,Inc

    6516 Hillview Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2286 Rio Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Holiday Builders Spring Hill - Value

    2286 Rio Cir, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1116 Dagmar Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,459

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Hernandez JPT REALTY LLC

    1116 Dagmar Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    11209 Monarch St, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,059

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hardy RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    11209 Monarch St, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11416 Billingham Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,777

    Last Listing Agent Juan Erazo PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    11416 Billingham Blvd, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $327,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    370 Argyll Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,395

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Del Forno SANDPEAK REALTY

    370 Argyll Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11411 Terrell Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,639

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Shiner, III RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    11411 Terrell Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    160 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,901

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Reyes Florida Real Estate Store & Property Management Services Inc

    160 Voltaire Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /101

    $458,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13028 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,258

    Last Listing Agent Colleen O'Neill Gold Star Realty Group Inc.

    13028 Jocelyn Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3050 Bayshore Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,914

    Last Listing Agent Lori Penisse Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    3050 Bayshore Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $212,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    13294 Pinellas Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,085

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Kocovic GALBO REALTY

    13294 Pinellas Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /51

    $314,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1236 Mystic Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,465

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Exit Success Realty

    1236 Mystic Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $428,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7479 Rome Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Peterson Eger DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    7479 Rome Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34613
  • /75

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5164 Golf Club Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,535

    Last Listing Agent Gail Spada, PA Century 21 Alliance Realty

    5164 Golf Club Ln, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /2

    $197,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6412 Skyline Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,087

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    6412 Skyline Ct, Spring Hill, FL 34606
  • /2

    $322,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16411 Tiger Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

    16411 Tiger Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /14

    $314,950

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2350 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Anderson Snow Estates

    2350 Kalina Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34609
  • /45

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9408 River Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,682

    Last Listing Agent Liz Piedra Horizon Palm Realty Group

    9408 River Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $342,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2131 Meadow Lark Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,816

    Last Listing Agent James Saffell BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY

    2131 Meadow Lark Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15515 Lancer Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Harrison, III ADROIT INVESTMENT REALTY

    15515 Lancer Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3180 Wiltshire Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,422

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jandick CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3180 Wiltshire Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    278 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,259

    Last Listing Agent Judy Athari BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    278 Hillshire Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home