56

Recently Sold Spring House, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2705 Navajo Path, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,013

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Billock BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    2705 Navajo Path, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /54

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1375 Sloan Way, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,542,883

    Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

    1375 Sloan Way, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /31

    $801,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    700 Willowmere Ln, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,151

    Last Listing Agent Carol Young Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    700 Willowmere Ln, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /60

    $1,215,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1068 Gypsy Hill Rd, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,115

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Daley Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    1068 Gypsy Hill Rd, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 14P, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,361

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bryan KB Real Estate Team

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 14P, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /32

    $980,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1299 Cedar Hill Rd, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,240

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Miller-DeSantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    1299 Cedar Hill Rd, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 6C, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF

    Current Estimated Value $389,833

    Last Listing Agent EILEEN BRESLIN WILCOX Coldwell Banker Realty

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 6C, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /45

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 13B, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,487

    Last Listing Agent PAULA A. GOY-SEVERINO BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 13B, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 4-C, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Bellinger Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 4-C, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    201 Cherokee Cir, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,298

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ostrowsky BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    201 Cherokee Cir, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 12F, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,601

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Butera Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 12F, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 7-D, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Jacona RE/MAX Central - Blue Bell

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 7-D, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    459 Edgewood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,598

    Last Listing Agent John Fogliano Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    459 Edgewood Dr, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /100

    $1,285,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1004 Gypsy Hill Rd, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,809

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Lutter Homestarr Realty

    1004 Gypsy Hill Rd, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 13L, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,564

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 13L, Ambler, PA 19002
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 14-Q, Ambler, PA 19002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,572

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    501 N Bethlehem Pike Unit 14-Q, Ambler, PA 19002

Showing Results 41 - 56, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home