2,411

Spring Lake Heights, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $751,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    19 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,282

    Last Listing Agent Larry Schmidt Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    19 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /31

      Est $817,125 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      57 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Weise Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1719 Beverly Ave Unit FRONT, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    SUMMER 2026 RENTAL**EAST OF RT 71**BEAUTIFUL FULLY FURNISHED**AUGUST $3900 WEEKLY** RENOVATED 2 BEDROOM,1 1/2 BATH WITH LG KITCHEN W/CENTER ISLAND,LG DINING ROOM,LIV.RM, 1ST FLOOR DEN W/QUEEN PULL-OUT COUCH** WRAP AROUND ''ROCKING CHAIR''FRONT PORCH**INCLUDES NEW GAS GRILL** 4 BIKES ** AND PRIVATE REAR YARD**PICTURES WILL SHOW THIS SPECIAL PROPERTY FOR A GREAT VACATION**6 BLOCKS TO BEAUTIFUL

    Robert Ostrom Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    1719 Beverly Ave Unit FRONT, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /24

    $775,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    607 6th Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,587

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Reynolds Salt and Cedar Properties, LLC

    607 6th Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /21

      Est $742,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Carton Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

  • /13

    $9,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    504 N Lake Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    Beautiful 5 bdrm, 3.5 bath home including 4 Spring Lake beach/pool badges. Awesome location East of 71 just around the corner from train. Inviting front porch overlooks serene pond and private road, yard, patio & grill, driveway parking for 6 cars. Super clean and bright w/open floor plan. Spacious kitchen, living room w/fireplace, 1st floor bdrm w/full bath, 1st flr laundry room. 2nd flr boasts

    Jill Stewart Realty Executives Exceptional

    504 N Lake Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /45

    $1,560,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    809 Wall Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,223

    Last Listing Agent Angela Holder-Grassano Jack Green Realty

    809 Wall Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /34

      Est $782,449 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Locust Way, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      49 Locust Way, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Devoy Keller Williams Avon Realty

  • /15

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    555 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    Available 7/4-7/11 or 7/18-7/25 $5k per week. Charming summer rental located east of Rt 71! Under a mile to Spring Lake South End Pavillion. This well-maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, plus a dedicated office to work from home or extra space! First floor primary bedroom and 2 guest bedrooms on the second floor. The property features a spacious yard, ideal for al fresco dining or enjoying summer

    Erin Kavanaugh Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    555 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
  • /2

    $865,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    27 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,994

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen McDonough Christie's Int'l RE Group

    27 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /25

      Est $1,606,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2210 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Schwartz NextHome Force Realty Partners

  • /36

    $789,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    35 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,994

    Last Listing Agent Diane Cambron Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /38

      Est $1,478,285 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Greenwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      904 Greenwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Seuffert Carrington BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /71

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    553 Ludlow Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,651

    Last Listing Agent Christine Woodrow Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    553 Ludlow Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /42

      Est $1,214,150 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      919 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /33

    $745,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    74 Linden Ct Unit 12A, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,001

74 Linden Ct Unit 12A, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /20

      Est $834,458 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Locust Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26 Locust Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Crowley Chris Smith Realty

  • /23

    $819,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19 Linden Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,813

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Puzio D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    19 Linden Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /31

      Est $823,634 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Spruce Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16 Spruce Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $725,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $762/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,519

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Mccabe Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    12 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /28

      Est $857,155 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Oak Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Oak Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mayer O'Brien Realty, LLC

  • /65

    $745,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    61 Maple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,789

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wehner Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    61 Maple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /13

      Est $1,019,083 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      36 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Edmonds Schroeder BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $1,460,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    569 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $726/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,172

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Brennan Coldwell Banker Realty

    569 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /65

      Est $2,059,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Shore Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1009 Shore Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Dunn Reynolds Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $1,125,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    97 Maple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,765

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Donovan Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    97 Maple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /24

      Est $923,314 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      50 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mayer O'Brien Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $860,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1207 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,895

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cowan The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    1207 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /28

      Est $831,054 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Locust Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Locust Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jurecki Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

  • /59

    $2,399,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    817 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,531/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,080,493

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kavanaugh Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    817 Ocean Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /29

      Est $894,484 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gragnano The Gallery Residential Brokerage

  • /30

    $770,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    112 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,924

    Last Listing Agent Karen Vanechanos Glen Mary Real Estate

    112 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /31

      Est $1,044,347 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Apple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Burns D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

  • /56

    $2,865,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    909 Jersey Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,604,066

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Patterson Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    909 Jersey Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /25

      Est $938,054 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dogwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Dogwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Goss Chris Smith Realty

  • /38

    $820,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9 Rosewood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,182

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    9 Rosewood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /20

      Est $952,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 State Route 71, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1810 State Route 71, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ahern Real Broker, LLC- Point P

  • /23

    $807,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    68 Linden Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,919

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    68 Linden Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762
    • /34

      Est $860,753 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,400
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Giegerich Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

  • /24

    $1,075,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    805 Jersey Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,401

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Grossman Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    805 Jersey Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home