2,411

Spring Lake Heights, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,537,124 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Windsor Terrace, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2103 Windsor Terrace, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Niebling Diane Turton, Realtors-Bay Head

    • /26

      Est $1,116,954 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Monmouth Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      603 Monmouth Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan O'Brien Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /48

      Est $1,017,121 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Maple Dr Unit 4, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      69 Maple Dr Unit 4, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /41

      Est $1,399,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Greve Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2307 Greve Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Church BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /46

      Est $1,883,076 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Mercer Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      552 Mercer Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /34

      Est $816,905 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      108 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Turton Diane Turton, Realtors-Point Pleasant Boro

    • /44

      Est $1,090,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2219 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Paul Angelini C/21 Action Plus Realty

    • /55

      Est $2,575,003 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Shore Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      714 Shore Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schneider BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $880,489 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Willow Ln Unit 5, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Willow Ln Unit 5, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,711
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /66

      Est $1,801,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Allaire Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1002 Allaire Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $784,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Gepp Weichert Realtors-Sea Girt

    • /35

      Est $859,294 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      80 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Donovan Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $2,605,968 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Wall Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      817 Wall Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas DeFazio Chris Smith Realty

    • /37

      Est $943,162 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rosewood Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Rosewood Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Reynolds Salt and Cedar Properties, LLC

    • /16

      Est $1,359,995 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Prospect Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      562 Prospect Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Kennedy Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /8

      Est $818,170 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Linden Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42 Linden Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Barton Ocean Pointe

    • /48

      Est $1,339,740 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Nadine Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12 Nadine Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lazaro Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /18

      Est $709,006 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Jersey Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      616 Jersey Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Starner Sackman Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,185,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Shore Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1008 Shore Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Byrne-Fahy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $1,053,921 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Mercer Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      613 Mercer Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Wilton Queenston Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,191,237 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Church St, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      558 Church St, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Stickle D'Amico & McConnell Realtors

    • /52

      Est $902,342 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Maple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Maple Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanmarie Wheat Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $883,976 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Greenwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      917 Greenwood Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Smith Chris Smith Realty

    • /33

      Est $946,205 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Ludlow Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      556 Ludlow Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilze Henry Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,047,750 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      75 Willow Ln, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mulroy Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Est $869,409 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dogwood Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Dogwood Ct, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Skea Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,741,634 Not Listed For Sale

      401 6th Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      401 6th Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $1,345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • May 20, 2021

• /11

      Est $550,016 Not Listed For Sale

      530 State Route 71 Unit 5, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      530 State Route 71 Unit 5, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sullivan The Connolly Agency

    • /37

      Est $760,642 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      53 Wyckham Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Vespi Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    • /34

      Est $1,208,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Holly Place, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1213 Holly Place, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Grieco Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,163,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2105 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gragnano The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    • /27

      Est $1,056,706 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Claridge Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      917 Claridge Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Milano Diane Turton, Realtors-Rumson

    • /43

      Est $1,294,574 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Claridge Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      908 Claridge Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas DeFazio Sackman Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,291,901 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Prospect Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      915 Prospect Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louise Decker Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /15

      Est $1,432,385 Not Listed For Sale

      744 Wall Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      744 Wall Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lise Wall Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /43

      Est $1,877,287 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Snyder Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      718 Snyder Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Byrne-Fahy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $1,159,027 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Park Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      713 Park Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Fay Bonnie O' Malley Realtor

    • /50

      Est $1,079,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2221 Old Mill Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

• /28

      Est $892,152 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      134 Walnut Dr, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darren Tietsworth RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,057,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Kipling Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2409 Kipling Ave, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Haverstick Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,211,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Pond Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1207 Pond Rd, Spring Lake, NJ 07762

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Patterson Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home