9,517

Spring Lake, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $475,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    Fairview Plan at Anderson Creek, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Introducing The Fairview floor plan! This home is a spacious, thoughtfully designed two-story new construction home crafted for modern living in the Carolinas. With an inviting first-floor guest suite, a beautifully open main living area, and a luxurious second-floor owner’s retreat, this plan blends comfort, convenience, and timeless craftsman charm. As you step inside, the foyer welcomes you

    Ascot Homes Builder
    5250 Ray Rd Spring Lk Spring Lk Spring Lake Unit 36495319, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /21

    $90,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    91 Anderson (Lot 318) Lake, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MANDI STOUFFER LPT REALTY LLC

    91 Anderson (Lot 318) Lake, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Old Fort Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      46 Old Fort Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA DEAN EXP REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $346,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    BELHAVEN Plan at Cross Creek, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Welcome to the Belhaven, one of our two-story floor plans at Cross Creek, located in Spring Lake, NC, offering 3 modern elevations. The Belhaven features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,991 sq ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Walking in through the front door, you will encounter a flex room to the left, before passing by the staircase and powder room. The inviting foyer leads you to the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    150 Bethel Baptist Rd Unit 38476646, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /32

    $372,390 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    138 Fair Child Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mason Ridge

    138 Fair Child Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Plymouth Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      49 Plymouth Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Allee Crown & Key Realty LLC

  • /12

    $84,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $273,871 per Acre

    35 Barons (112) Run W, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Beautiful Water View Lot located in the prestigious Anderson Creek Club Gated Golf Course Community. There is a Davis Love III Golf Course. Lot is perfect for a walk out basement. We have preferred builders who would love to sit down with you to design your dream home. The community offers lots of amenities including a swimming pool, lap pool, fitness center, tennis courts and lots of other

    KAREN HUDSON AC REALTY

    35 Barons (112) Run W, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /36

    $249,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    421 Riverwind Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,967

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bullard KASTLE PROPERTIES LLC

    421 Riverwind Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /23

      Est $99,408 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Plymouth Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      54 Plymouth Ct, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER TAYLOR TAYLOR MADE REAL ESTATE

  • /9

    $168,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3218 Brinkley Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Do you want to be close to Base, but still out of the way? This is the home for you! Corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood, outside of the Town of Spring Lake city limits. Cumberland County side of Spring Lake. 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Single Car garage space great for parking, or simply use it for storage. Fresh Carpet throughout! Roof recently replaced in 2020. Move-In Ready!

    JANESE HENRY LPT REALTY LLC

    3218 Brinkley Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /15

    $259,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1354 E Manchester Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,808

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Martin W.S. WELLONS REALTY

    1354 E Manchester Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Tryon Ct E, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      70 Tryon Ct E, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,805
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole A Cole Realty LLC

  • /47

    $534,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616+ Sq Ft

    Devon Plan at Anderson Creek, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    The Devon is a beautifully designed 4–5 bedroom, 2.5–3 bath single family new construction home built by Ascot Homes, offering thoughtful spaces, everyday convenience, and an inviting first-floor owner’s suite. With charming curb appeal across multiple elevations — including front-load, side-load, and 3-car garage options, the Devon blends style, flexibility, and function for modern living in

    Ascot Homes Builder
    5250 Ray Rd Spring Lk Spring Lk Spring Lake Unit 36468848, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /29

    $180,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    215 Duncan Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,763

    Last Listing Agent CAITLYN LAYNE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

    215 Duncan Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tryon Ct W, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Tryon Ct W, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $151,000

      Last Listing Agent Shona Lockamy eXp Realty, LLC - C

  • /14

    $298,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    96 Montana Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Completed new construction home with NO HOA. Seller offering 7,500 closing costs and matching stainless-steel refrigerator. This beautiful home has an electric fireplace, gold plumbing/ light fixtures, and ceiling fans in ALL 3 bedrooms. There are also quartz countertops in the kitchen and all 3 bathrooms. Huge Lot. 2 car garage. Sod will be installed in front yard before closing.

    JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    96 Montana Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    186 Stone Cross Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,707

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris RE/MAX CHOICE

    186 Stone Cross Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tryon Ct W, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      43 Tryon Ct W, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Ordonez eXp Realty, LLC - C

  • /4

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $65,217 per Acre

    122 N 1st St, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Spring Lake is growing—and here’s your chance to grow with it!Now available: 1.15 acres of commercially zoned VACANT LAND in the heart of Spring Lake, NC. This incredible opportunity includes 3 parcels conveniently located near Fort Bragg, just off Bragg Blvd and Spring Ave.Positioned outside the Main Street Overlay District (MSOD), you’ll avoid restrictive stipulations while still benefiting

    TRACEY JONES-BROOKS TJB REALTY

    122 N 1st St, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /48

    $355,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    399 Highgrove Dr Unit Lot:103, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,628

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Salazar Lime Rock Realty LLC

    399 Highgrove Dr Unit Lot:103, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Tryon Ct W, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      54 Tryon Ct W, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NANCY DAY NEST MANAGERS LLC.

  • /36

    $366,755 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    174 Charlies Bend Way, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    READY IN APRIL. Welcome to 134 Charlies Bend Way at Mason Ridge located in the Tranquil Spring Lake, NC. This home has a crawl space and deck for outdoor entertaining! Introducing the Hayden floorplan. One of our most sought-after homes featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,511 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This home also features a crawl space and deck for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    174 Charlies Bend Way, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /39

    $415,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    738 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,115

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA OWENS ERA STROTHER REAL ESTATE

    738 Micahs Way N, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Old Forte Trail, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      94 Old Forte Trail, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,007
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TYLER ENGLAND EXP REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $272,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    220 Gallery Dr Unit 201, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    This beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo in Fairway Pointe in Anderson Creek Club is a beautiful find. The primary bedroom suite has a walk-in closet, and a tiled shower in primary bath. Enjoy cooking in in the beautiful kitchen, and entertain in the living room which has access to the porch. There is an additional two bedrooms and full bathroom in this home. POA dues include

    TEAM ACC POWERED BY AC REALTY AC REALTY

    220 Gallery Dr Unit 201, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /34

    $211,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    62 Gallery Dr Unit 302, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stone RE/MAX CHOICE

    62 Gallery Dr Unit 302, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Old Forte Trail, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      51 Old Forte Trail, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMEL WILLIAMS ANOMALY REALTY

  • /14

    $294,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    220 Gallery Dr Unit 204, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    This beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo in Fairway Pointe in Anderson Creek Club is a beautiful find. The primary bedroom suite has a walk-in closet, and a tiled shower in primary bath. Enjoy cooking in in the beautiful kitchen, and entertain in the living room which has access to the screened porch. There are additional two bedrooms and full bathroom in this home. POA dues

    TEAM ACC POWERED BY AC REALTY AC REALTY

    220 Gallery Dr Unit 204, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /12

    $299,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    238 Appaloosa Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JAMES 'ALEX' MCFADYEN COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    238 Appaloosa Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Woodbridge Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      60 Woodbridge Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emilee Carraway Compass -- Raleigh

  • /11

    $264,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    240 Gallery Dr Unit 303, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    This beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom luxury condo in Fairway Pointe in Anderson Creek Club is a beautiful find. The primary bedroom suite has a walk-in closet, and a tiled shower in primary bath. Enjoy cooking in in the beautiful kitchen, and entertain in the living room which has access to the screened porch. There are two additional bedrooms with a walk-in closet, and full bathroom in

    TEAM ACC POWERED BY AC REALTY AC REALTY

    240 Gallery Dr Unit 303, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    561 Anderson Creek Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,517

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hogan (addingham) GRANT-MURRAY REAL ESTATE LLC.

    561 Anderson Creek Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Woodbridge Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      154 Woodbridge Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Norris Jr Mark Spain

  • /3

    $52,500 Pending

    • Land
    • 19,950 Sq Ft
    • $114,629 per Acre

    Lot 1 Overhills Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Bring your blueprints! This one is ready for your dream home! Located in the highly desirable Anderson Creek area of Harnett County, this parcel is zoned R-20R. No city taxes! Public water AND public sewer available on Overhills Rd.! Manufactured homes allowed. Conveniently located: only a 25 minute commute to Fort Bragg, an hour to Raleigh and a little over a mile to Anderson Creek Primary

    HEATHER TAYLOR TAYLOR MADE REAL ESTATE

    Lot 1 Overhills Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /33

    $315,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    280 Hallow Oak St, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,350

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Carroll COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    280 Hallow Oak St, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Woodbridge Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      170 Woodbridge Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Norris Jr Mark Spain

  • /21

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    220 Cecil Ave, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Take a look at this cute home right here in Spring Lake. Minutes from Ft. Bragg, dining, shopping and Fayetteville. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home has granite countertops throughout as well as a A/C unit and water heater that were installed in 2025. Seamless leaf guard gutters installed in 2024 and updated plumbing. Have a peace of mind with the warranties. Also a large front a back yard great

    ANDREW GRIEGO NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE

    220 Cecil Ave, Spring Lake, NC 28390
  • /41

    $369,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2919 Lemuel Black Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Grullon COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    2919 Lemuel Black Rd, Spring Lake, NC 28390
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Jamestown Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      357 Jamestown Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Norris Jr Mark Spain

  • /50

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft

    65 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

    Located inside the gated golf course community of Anderson Creek Club, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5bath home blends traditional charm with the open layout today’s buyers love. The main floor features beautiful wood flooring and a spacious open-concept design connecting the kitchen, dining area, and living room, creating the perfect space for everyday living and entertaining. Whether hosting or

    MEGAN SHOFF KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    65 Valley Brook Ln, Spring Lake, NC 28390

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home