83

Recently Sold Spring Lake Park, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $335,177

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7733 Quincy St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,649

    Last Listing Agent Jon Nalty Keller Williams Classic Realty

    7733 Quincy St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /28

    $346,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    601 79th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,917

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Bosell eXp Realty

    601 79th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /18

    $227,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    510 78th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,863

    Last Listing Agent Pete Heryla RE/MAX Synergy

    510 78th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    649 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,673

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Murray Edina Realty, Inc.

    649 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /19

    $350,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8380 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,968

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    8380 6th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    757 Ballantyne Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,011

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dorfner LPT Realty, LLC

    757 Ballantyne Ln NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /37

    $300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    767 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,459

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cottrill Pemberton RE

    767 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1240 80th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,037

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Yortsos VIBE Realty

    1240 80th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    882 Lund Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,001

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    882 Lund Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8017 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,284

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kirby Rize Realty

    8017 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /45

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    849 81st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,846

    Last Listing Agent Paul Docauer RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    849 81st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /31

    $326,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    350 Sanburnol Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,384

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Bremer Fazendin REALTORS

    350 Sanburnol Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    843 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,039

    Last Listing Agent Wardell Haywood Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    843 84th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    861 83rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,732

    Last Listing Agent Jerry L McManus Counselor Realty, Inc.

    861 83rd Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8157 Taylor St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,138

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jacques Premier Real Estate Services

    8157 Taylor St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    757 81st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,913

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Kunkel Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    757 81st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /44

    $346,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8398 Lakewood Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,340

    Last Listing Agent Shari Seifert Sandy Green Realty, Inc.

    8398 Lakewood Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /15

    $314,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    857 81st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,989

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wallin Renters Warehouse

    857 81st Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /5

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8032 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,539

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Koehnen Pemberton RE

    8032 Van Buren St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /23

    $312,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8040 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,558

    Last Listing Agent Ron Pollock Edina Realty, Inc.

    8040 Benjamin St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    541 Manor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,107

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Lehman Homes Plus Realty

    541 Manor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7811 Jackson St NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $479,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,663

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tadych Edina Realty, Inc.

    7811 Jackson St NE, Spring Lake Park, MN 55432
  • /30

    $377,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8141 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,326

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    8141 5th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1324 Crown Oaks Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,549

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hartman Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    1324 Crown Oaks Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8099 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,241

    Last Listing Agent Linda Splettstoeszer Edina Realty, Inc.

    8099 Monroe St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /26

    $244,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1336 Crown Oaks Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,942

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    1336 Crown Oaks Dr, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /14

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2866 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,250

    Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    2866 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1362 Meadowmoor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,832

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    1362 Meadowmoor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7850 Groveland Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,099

    Last Listing Agent Katie Niehaus Coldwell Banker Realty

    7850 Groveland Rd, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7590 Lakeside Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,013

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thistle Edina Realty, Inc.

    7590 Lakeside Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /44

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8385 Pleasant View Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,959

    Last Listing Agent Cheryllyne Vaz Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8385 Pleasant View Dr, New Brighton, MN 55112
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8562 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,530

    Last Listing Agent Pam Wilson eXp Realty

    8562 Tyler St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
  • /34

    $414,999

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1378 Meadowmoor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,738

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Highstrom eXp Realty

    1378 Meadowmoor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8550 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,446

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wiebold Ashworth Real Estate

    8550 Able St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55434
  • /20

    $319,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7676 Bacon Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,585

    7676 Bacon Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7541 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,744

    Last Listing Agent John McGovern John McGovern

    7541 4th St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1670 Osborne Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,576

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bumgardner Counselor Realty, Inc.

    1670 Osborne Rd NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8531 Baltimore St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,597

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oseth Fish MLS Realty

    8531 Baltimore St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /26

    $230,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2870 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,772

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Jankowski Ashworth Real Estate

    2870 Mounds View Blvd, Mounds View, MN 55112
  • /20

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7575 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,992

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Larson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    7575 Mckinley St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home