83

Recently Sold Spring Lake Park, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1635 85th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    1635 85th Ave NE, Minneapolis, MN 55449
  • /18

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1345 Meadowmoor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,341

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn White Ashworth Real Estate

    1345 Meadowmoor Dr NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7612 Arthur St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,209

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Eagle Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    7612 Arthur St NE, Minneapolis, MN 55432

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home