1,004

Recently Sold Homes in 77373

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $172,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4918 Quailgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,087

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sullivan Prime Texas Properties

    4918 Quailgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /5

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 Spring Creek Dr Unit 17691894, Spring, TX 77373

    • Land
    • 23,091 Sq Ft
    • $132,051 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Weatherford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    0 Spring Creek Dr Unit 17691894, Spring, TX 77373
  • /11

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5439 Magnolia Heath Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,002

    D.R. Horton Breckenridge Forest

    5439 Magnolia Heath Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /33

    $298,090 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    24519 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    24519 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /36

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    23311 Calico Corners Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,520

    Last Listing Agent Marc McAllister Green Residential

    23311 Calico Corners Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /17

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2123 Rustling Trees Way, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,036

    Last Listing Agent Erika Ortiz Dream Home Realty Group

    2123 Rustling Trees Way, Spring, TX 77373
  • /30

    $203,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    22822 Fairfax Village Dr W, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,619

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    22822 Fairfax Village Dr W, Spring, TX 77373
  • /35

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4610 Fitzwater Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,940

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Larkin Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    4610 Fitzwater Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /24

    $207,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    22811 Twisting Pine Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,157

    Last Listing Agent W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, Inc.

    22811 Twisting Pine Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /41

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2106 Long Trail Path Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,652

    Last Listing Agent Melonee Piperi Keller Williams Memorial

    2106 Long Trail Path Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /19

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    22914 Summer Pine Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,174

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    22914 Summer Pine Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /16

    $213,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2402 Ormes Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,644

    Last Listing Agent John Williams Real Estate Options of Texas

    2402 Ormes Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /42

    $392,464 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24531 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

24531 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /31

    $319,995 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    25507 Alpine Switchback Dr, Houston, TX 77082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    25507 Alpine Switchback Dr, Houston, TX 77082
  • /45

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22223 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,467

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    22223 Lamaster Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /22

    $152,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23227 Prairie Bird Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,135

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Pennetta Real Property Management Prefe

    23227 Prairie Bird Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /31

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5026 Forest Hurst Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,886

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Neely UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    5026 Forest Hurst Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4919 Hickorygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,120

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith First Class Realty

    4919 Hickorygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2306 Two Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,206

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Miranda Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2306 Two Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /11

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19514 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,667

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Foreman World Wide Realty,LLC

    19514 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /28

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    23922 Rambling Rose Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    23922 Rambling Rose Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /42

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    24519 Spring Harbor Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,069

    Last Listing Agent Margie O'Dea Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    24519 Spring Harbor Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /6

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    120 Caroline St, Spring, TX 77373

    • Land
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • $647,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,500

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Phillips Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    120 Caroline St, Spring, TX 77373
  • /41

    $298,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2431 Sutton Hollow Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,278

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McCormick American Homes Real Estate Corp.

    2431 Sutton Hollow Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /45

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    639 Ames St, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,944

    Last Listing Agent Razelle Smith RE/MAX Integrity

    639 Ames St, Spring, TX 77373
  • /30

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    22719 Timber Dust Cir, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,431

    Last Listing Agent Paige Houston Texas Real Estate Pro

    22719 Timber Dust Cir, Spring, TX 77373
  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2815 Whispering Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,254

    Last Listing Agent Chase Giles Real Broker, LLC

    2815 Whispering Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /19

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    802 Cypresswood Bough, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,173

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rougeau eXp Realty LLC

    802 Cypresswood Bough, Spring, TX 77373
  • /37

    $207,499 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4907 Tealgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,729

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Vincent Icon Real Estate

    4907 Tealgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /31

    $276,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6027 Diamond Vista Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    6027 Diamond Vista Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23811 Island Bay Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    23811 Island Bay Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /19

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5718 Finely Run St, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,558

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Hermosillo Martinez RE/MAX Signature

    5718 Finely Run St, Spring, TX 77373
  • /9

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    20319 Cypresswood Glen, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,607

    Last Listing Agent Sonya McDonald Good Day Realty

    20319 Cypresswood Glen, Spring, TX 77373
  • /30

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4523 Bridgevillage Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,354

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Free Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    4523 Bridgevillage Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /13

    $473,215 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3018 Knotty Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    3018 Knotty Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    507 Willow Springs Place, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,007

    Last Listing Agent Priyanka Johri Woodlands Eco Realty

    507 Willow Springs Place, Spring, TX 77373
  • /13

    $387,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    23419 Breckenridge Dale Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,742

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    23419 Breckenridge Dale Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /23

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    23402 Joyful Way, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,054

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gee Real Broker, LLC

    23402 Joyful Way, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6527 Coachgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,150

    Last Listing Agent Corey Hunt 1st Class Real Estate Elevate

    6527 Coachgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /22

    $453,040 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    24715 Skerne Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    24715 Skerne Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home