27,486

Homes in ZIP Code 77379

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft

    20707 Stillhaven Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Hard-to-find home with all bedrooms down in Laurel Park. Beautifully maintained French/Mediterranean home ready for move-in. High ceilings & architectural touches throughout. The study has custom built-ins and double doors for privacy. The formal dining room will be the heart of special gatherings. A butler's pantry & mud room are conveniently off the kitchen. The gourmet kitchen has loads of

    Agent Photo

    Faye Gee

    Texas Legacy Properties

    (346) 663-8081

    20707 Stillhaven Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /21

    Starting at $728 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Living at Carrara at Cypress Creek puts you in a central location in Harris County, just minutes away from Ponderosa Walking Park and some of the best that Spring has to offer. Check out eclectic restaurants, hip entertainment spots, and convenient shopping centers without ever straying far from home. You’re also close to several higher education institutions and lucrative employment

    Carrara at Cypress Creek

    (346) 770-1917

    4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17627 Champion Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,460

    Last Listing Agent Rose Marie Bredeson Texas Legacy Properties

    17627 Champion Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /16

      Est $397,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      6330 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6330 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Garcia Generation Realty & Associates

  • /29

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft

    17415 Wilton Park Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome home! Don’t miss this opportunity to view this beautiful, classic property featuring a separate garage apartment complete with a kitchen and full bathroom. It is the perfect season to enjoy the private pool and unwind in the spa. The interior highlights include: - Two-story foyer entrance- Formal dining room- Kitchen with granite countertops and a functional island- Wet bar

    Agent Photo

    Jesse Burton

    Burton &Burton Real Estate Professionals LLC

    (346) 545-4387

    17415 Wilton Park Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /38

    Starting at $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6220 Fm 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Discover Parkside Place Apartments, a welcoming community nestled in Spring, Texas just off 2920. Our charming neighborhood offers a variety of one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes designed with spacious floor plans and modern finishes. Residents enjoy state-of-the-art amenities and convenient access to the city’s top attractions. Surrounded by lush greenery, Parkside Place Apartments is

    Parkside Place

    (281) 557-6925

    6220 Fm 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9318 Edgeloch Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,480

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    9318 Edgeloch Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /47

      Est $402,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6310 St Placidia Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Brown eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $315,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft

    6415 Wimbledon Villas Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Spacious and move-in ready in the popular Wimbledon Estates and Racquet Club. This well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers timeless character, generous living spaces, and endless potential to make it your own. Features include a desirable primary suite downstairs with an oversized walk-in shower and two walk-in closets. Two living areas plus a formal dining area and breakfast room. The

    Agent Photo

    Lauren Luneau

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    (346) 588-7568

    6415 Wimbledon Villas Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /38

    Starting at $835 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to Timber Canyon Located in the heart of Spring, TX, Timber Canyon Apartment Homes sits in a park like setting with mature landscape offering a relaxing setting to call home. This gated apartment community features one and two bedroom pet friendly apartment homes with fully equipped kitchens, walk in closets and resort style swimming pool. We invite you to meet our friendly and helpful

    Ellis at Champions

    (346) 770-1967

    16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /41

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6707 Stoney River Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,527

    Last Listing Agent Jose Deanda Texas Prominent Realty Inc

    6707 Stoney River Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /43

      Est $353,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6503 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Bannister Entera Realty LLC

  • /49

    $298,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    9122 Cypress Square Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to 9122 Cypress Square Drive! This elegant two-story home in the sought-after Colony Creek Village community features 3 bedrooms, a study, and 2.5 baths with a bright open layout, high ceilings, and inviting spaces perfect for modern living. The gourmet kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and crisp white cabinetry. The spacious living room showcases a brick

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Garcia

    Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    (281) 623-1422

    9122 Cypress Square Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /29

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to Oakwood Trails, where affordability meets comfort in one of Spring, TX's most desirable neighborhoods. Our thoughtfully designed 62+ community offers quality living with spacious floor plans, modern amenities, and the charm of a quiet, residential setting. As an affordable tax credit property, Oakwood Trails provides income-qualified residents with the opportunity to enjoy a

    Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community

    (346) 680-1524

    6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /32

    $363,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5727 Glenmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,181

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Atkinson CB&A, Realtors

    5727 Glenmere Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /23

      Est $403,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6415 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Beltran Adams Homes Realty INC

  • /37

    $349,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    7914 King Arthur Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    Move-in ready 3-bedroom custom home filled with abundant natural light and designed for comfortable, low-maintenance living. Since 2024, major improvements have included a new roof, gutters, an an iron and wood fence, solar screens, Mohawk laminate flooring, and fresh interior and exterior paint. The chef’s kitchen features a stainless Bosch dishwasher, GE Profile gas range, and Delta faucets.

    Agent Photo

    Colleen Pye

    RE/MAX Elite Properties

    (346) 453-4954

    7914 King Arthur Ct, Spring, TX 77379
  • /48

    Starting at $1,464

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    18381 Terranova Dr W, Spring, TX 77379

    AN OUTSTANDING ACTIVE 55+ LIFESTYLE.Casella is a new way of life full of laughter, activity, and new friends. Thoughtfully established, designed with you in mind and whatever your aspiration. Challenge yourself in a fully equipped fitness studio, relax in a beach-entry resort pool, perfect your putting skills, or meet friends at the community fire pit. There are endless possibilities with an

    Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    (346) 258-3250

    18381 Terranova Dr W, Spring, TX 77379
  • /35

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5414 Roserock Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,040

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Checkles RA Brokers

    5414 Roserock Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /40

      Est $370,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6406 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6406 St Bernadette Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wang KingFay Inc

  • /41

    $308,000

    $87K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    8306 Teakwood Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    This fully updated home feels bright and modern throughout. The kitchen has a new layout with Calacatta quartz counters, a new backsplash, fixtures, and sink. The first floor features new waterproof vinyl flooring, fresh interior paint, and added recessed lighting. Upstairs offers new carpet and red oak solid-wood stairs. Both bathrooms are fully remodeled—the primary with marble tile and a

    Agent Photo

    Amy Omeke

    Upscale Real Estate Services

    (346) 586-1988

    8306 Teakwood Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    Starting at $1,530

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    19310 Tc Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379

    Your next VIBRANT CHAPTER starts with Ivy Point Klein. Ivy Point Klein is a 55+ Active Adult full maintenance community designed for the next vibrant chapter of your life, with you as the author. Enjoy the good life with our spacious 1 and 2 bedroom floor plan options. Each floor plan has been carefully crafted for your needs and lifestyle. Choose the one that allows you to live life to the

    Ivy Point Klein

    (832) 479-1651

    19310 Tc Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /37

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5727 Valley Scene Way, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,268

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Theriot Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    5727 Valley Scene Way, Spring, TX 77379
    • /29

      Est $374,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Waning Star Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7626 Waning Star Ct, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rimmer Iglesias Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /34

    $244,900

    $95K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    16522 Courtland Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    Tucked away on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and everyday convenience. Whether you're working from home or just need extra play space, the two bonus rooms give you the flexibility you're looking for—craft room today, home office tomorrow! The home is situated on a generously sized lot, offering plenty of room for

    Agent Photo

    Joel Rankin

    J.D. Rankin and Associates

    (346) 788-1436

    16522 Courtland Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    Starting at $1,198 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to Adley at Gleannloch Apartments, the premier apartments for rent in Spring, Texas! As a resident, you’ll enjoy modern interior design in our one, two, and three bedroom apartments, along with an extensive selection of unparalleled amenities. All of our floorplans offer high-end features and sleek finishes, such as upscale wood-finish flooring, lofty nine-foot ceilings, modern track and

    Adley at Gleannloch

    (832) 402-7422

    9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1110 Arden Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,770

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Cedillo Cross Capital Realty

    1110 Arden Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    • /31

      Est $303,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      5927 Deleon Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5927 Deleon Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Smiley HomeSmart

  • /25

    $400,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    16214 Lobo Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    Welcome to this stunning one-story home in the highly desirable Champions area. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home boasts soaring ceilings, impeccable craftsmanship and abundant natural light. The open-concept design seamlessly transitions from the spacious kitchen into the living area, ideal for everyday life and entertaining alike. Granite countertops, breakfast bar, and island with

    Agent Photo

    Summer Perkins

    CB&A, Realtors

    (346) 597-2192

    16214 Lobo Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    Starting at $1,850 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    7801 Fm 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Open the door to your one, two, three, or four-bedroom ranch, house, or townhome and feel the freedom of rental living at its best. The Everstead at Windrose isn't your typical apartment complex. Here, we've put in the effort to challenge your perceptions of what rental living can look like. The beautifully designed homes, at The Everstead at Windrose, have all the features and fine finishes you

    The Everstead at Windrose

    (346) 249-5668

    7801 Fm 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5211 Pimberton Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,497

    Last Listing Agent Caileigh Thaxton Connect Realty.com

    5211 Pimberton Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /25

      Est $273,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Deleon Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5923 Deleon Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bowen Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /38

    $475,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    8931 Leaning Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    Time to own a charming patio home in the gated section of Gleannloch on the Green, within the master-planned community of Gleannloch Farms. This beautifully designed one-story Asheville floorplan offers 3 bedrooms & 3 baths, including two bedrooms in the main home & a private 3rd bedroom in the attached casita—perfect for guests or a home office. The open-concept kitchen features a stunning

    Agent Photo

    Susan Palomino

    RE/MAX Suburbia

    (346) 660-5478

    8931 Leaning Hollow Ln, Spring, TX 77379
  • /50

    Starting at $1,019 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379

    Ever-affordable, The Village at Louetta in Spring, TX is now offering practical one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes with a full suite of in-unit features, like washers and dryers, air conditioning, and extra storage. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful swimming pool, garage parking and so much more. The Villages at Louetta Apartments is more than a home, it's a space where you

    The Villages at Louetta Apartments

    (832) 669-5924

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
  • /48

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9635 Old Timber Ln, Spring, TX 77379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,825

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sanchez RE/MAX GO

    9635 Old Timber Ln, Spring, TX 77379
    • /43

      Est $543,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Silverthorn Glen Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5615 Silverthorn Glen Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cole Lumley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /42

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    1107 Compass Cove Cir, Spring, TX 77379

    Exceptionally well-cared-for home showcasing beautiful curb appeal and lush landscaping, offering a true turnkey opportunity with thoughtful, modern updates throughout. The welcoming entry opens to elegant formal dining and a private study, flowing seamlessly into a dramatic two-story living area with rich wood flooring. The open-concept design centers around a well-appointed gourmet kitchen,

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Trevino

    Houston Homes Legacy Group LLC

    (281) 519-2086

    1107 Compass Cove Cir, Spring, TX 77379
  • /12

    Starting at $1,231

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7203 N Grand Pkwy W, Spring, TX 77379

    Magnolia at Spring, 336 Unit Community with stunning one, two and three bedroom apartments. Inside each of our homes, you’ll find bright and inviting open-concept living spaces complemented by hardwood-style flooring and large windows. Your central kitchen island provides the perfect gathering place for guests, and a complete set of stainless-steel appliances allows you to cook your favorite

    Magnolia at Spring

    (346) 248-3732

    7203 N Grand Pkwy W, Spring, TX 77379
  • /25

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7831 Ruth Ravine Ct, Spring, TX 77379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,259

    7831 Ruth Ravine Ct, Spring, TX 77379
    • /50

      Est $503,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      18114 Norwood Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18114 Norwood Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Schumacher CB&A, Realtors

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home