23,834

Homes in ZIP Code 77386

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    203 Ridgewood Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautifully 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a corner lot in highly desired Oak Ridge North. The home has been recently remodeled and Updated in neutral tones to fit any style, this home features an open kitchen with custom soft-close cabinets, abundant drawers, granite countertops, large sink, and custom vent hood. LVP flooring throughout (tile in baths). Both bathrooms with walk-in showers, granite

    Victor Lopez PAK Home Realty

    203 Ridgewood Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /13

    $2,665 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29619 Yaupon Shore Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    The Marshall Plan offers a spacious and versatile one-story layout perfect for modern living. Featuring four comfortable bedrooms, including a private main suite with a luxurious bath and walk-in shower, this home is designed for both relaxation and entertaining. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into a generous family room and dining area, with direct access to the inviting alfresco

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    29619 Yaupon Shore Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /44

    $597,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    31021 Harvest Meadow Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,016

    Last Listing Agent William Phillips Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

    31021 Harvest Meadow Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /43

      Est $453,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      27903 Geneva Hills Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27903 Geneva Hills Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Ledwell Led Well Realty

  • /32

    $295,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    3118 Dunsmore Manor Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome home to 3118 Dunsmore Manor Ct in beautiful Wrights Landing! This floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and open living, dining, and kitchen areas perfect for entertaining. Wood-look tile throughout makes cleaning and maintenance a breeze. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and a large island perfect for gatherings and holiday baking. The owners

    Molly Slaid Fathom Realty

    3118 Dunsmore Manor Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /19

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2419 Fox Water Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    This well-kept home boasts numerous appealing features and upgrades. Highlights include spacious rooms, a bright, open floor plan, and a location on a dead-end cul-de-sac with no flooding history. Situated in the newest section of the subdivision with access to coveted schools, this four-bedroom, 2.1-bath home offers generous closet space and large secondary bedrooms. Additional features include

    Yvonne Walker Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    2419 Fox Water Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /6

    $446,431 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    27830 Wooded Pond Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    27830 Wooded Pond Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /27

      Est $345,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      28314 Jonsport Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      28314 Jonsport Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liza Salazar-Elliott Priority One Real Estate

  • /14

    $653,971

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    32126 Pond Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Prepare to be impressed by this exceptional 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom two-story home, where elegance meets everyday functionality. A grand foyer with soaring two-story ceilings welcomes you into the expansive gourmet kitchen, complete with stainless-steel built-in appliances and a generous island that serves as the heart of the home. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the Great Room and opens to an

    Coventry Homes Builder
    32126 Pond Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    438 Pinewood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Charming 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,846 sq ft home in Spring! Open kitchen concept with updated counters. Primary suite with attached bathroom. Spacious backyard, great for gatherings! Pets accepted on a case by case basis. The Fireplace is decorative. Schedule your showing today! This home is as-is. This home may be located within a Homeowners Association (HOA) community. If so, residents will be

    Sergio DeSantiago Open House Texas Property Management LLC

    438 Pinewood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /31

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2010 Wickburn Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,082

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brannon MHW Brokerage Services LLC

    2010 Wickburn Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /20

      Est $303,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      522 Glenwood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Langston Langston LTD., Inc.

  • /11

    $986,345

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,309 Sq Ft

    4640 Sterling Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    This thoughtfully designed one-story home features a seamless open-concept layout that effortlessly connects the gourmet kitchen to the expansive great room, highlighted by a stylish electric fireplace perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. An expansive pantry and a well-appointed laundry room add convenience to the home's smart, functional design. With three bedrooms and three

    Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    4640 Sterling Springs Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /37

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3407 Sunlight Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Immaculate 4-bedroom, 2-bath David Weekley one-story home in true model-home condition! This thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan features wood-look tile throughout with no carpet, a dedicated study/flex room, and a formal dining area at the front of the home. The spacious kitchen offers granite countertops, an oversized island with breakfast bar seating, and seamless flow into the main

    Kaley Davis Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3407 Sunlight Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /6

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 Shadow Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • Land
    • 19,998 Sq Ft
    • $185,145 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    0 Shadow Glen Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /32

      Est $296,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      30530 Woodson Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30530 Woodson Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Allen Jack Allen Real Estate Company LLC

  • /32

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    30411 Mesa Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Nestled in the exclusive Legends Ranch community in Spring, TX, this 3/2 home boasts an airy living space, well-appointed kitchen, and inviting fireplace. The two-car garage and expansive driveway provide convenience from the start. Inside, enjoy the open layout with high ceilings and ample natural light. Residents have access to top-notch amenities such as pools, a splash pad, park, trails,

    Leon Castro Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    30411 Mesa Valley Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /38

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1623 Stonehaven Village Cir, Spring, TX 77386

    Discover your new home in the highly sought-after Imperial Oaks subdivision! This stunning two-story, 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is bright, open, and filled with natural light. With brand new tile flooring, fresh paint, and upgraded stainless steel appliances, this home is move-in ready and offers a stylish, clean look throughout. There is not a working fridge.The kitchen opens up to a cozy

    Robbi Pfeil Elite Texas Properties

    1623 Stonehaven Village Cir, Spring, TX 77386
  • /30

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    31763 Serrano Bluff Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,300

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Key Beth Wolff Realtors

    31763 Serrano Bluff Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /30

      Est $293,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      30526 Woodson Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30526 Woodson Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jones Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

  • /44

    $385,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft

    3554 Bennett Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home Homeowner is ready to move so make an offerThe backyard is large enough for a good sized pool and alarge play area. The covered backporch has surround sound, and a fan to keep you cool so you can relax on the porch and feel you are in the country. The first floor has a large formal dining room. The family room is open onto a spacious breakfast

    Empty Contact Village Realty

    3554 Bennett Trails Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /40

    $1,045,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5006 Newport Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,759

    Last Listing Agent Bill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    5006 Newport Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /25

      Est $304,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      30519 Woodson Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30519 Woodson Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ariana Lopez Real Broker, LLC

  • /47

    $1,199,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,424 Sq Ft

    27403 W Balsam Fir Cir, Spring, TX 77386

    Offered for the first time, this 4 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom custom home sits on a unique private one-acre lot in Benders Landing Estates with no side neighbor and your private access to the clubhouse and its amenities. This sprawling 5,424 sq ft, this home offers a private study, game room, media room, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Abundant storage throughout, whole-home generator,

    Shelly Scanlin Styled Real Estate

    27403 W Balsam Fir Cir, Spring, TX 77386
  • /41

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    634 Oak Ridge Grove Cir, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,362

    Last Listing Agent Frank Thomas Realty Executives The Woodlands

    634 Oak Ridge Grove Cir, Spring, TX 77386
    • /37

      Est $276,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      29234 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29234 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Braswell Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • 4254 Hollow Wind Way Unit 36359545, Spring, TX 77386

    $744,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    Marcum Plan at Woodson's Reserve - Magnolia Collection, Spring, TX 77386

    Luxurious lifestyle touches. The Marcum's welcoming covered entry and extended foyer with tray ceiling open onto the expansive great room and casual dining area with cathedral ceilings, and views of the desirable large covered porch beyond. The well-equipped kitchen is enhanced by a cathedral ceiling, large center island with breakfast bar, ample counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    4254 Hollow Wind Way Unit 36359545, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3650 Sage Hollow Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,055

    Last Listing Agent Karina Loken Houston Portfolio Real Estate

    3650 Sage Hollow Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /20

      Est $247,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      29238 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29238 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    29702 Roland Orchard Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to 29702 Roland Orchard Ct - a well-maintained 2-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home conveniently located in a cul-de-sac in the established Legends Run community. This charming home offers added privacy with no back door neighbors and a new roof installed in August 2024. The first floor features a spacious living and dining area, a functional kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, and a cozy

    Isaiah Flanagan HomeSmart

    29702 Roland Orchard Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /8

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    30119 Canyon Branch Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,081

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    30119 Canyon Branch Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /33

      Est $233,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      29227 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29227 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karsten Nichols Xterra Real Estate

  • /25

    $350,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    427 Pinewood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Experience refined living in this beautifully appointed 4 Bed, 2.5 bath nestled in the desirable Rayford Ridge community. Thoughtfully designed with comfort in mind, this home welcomes you with an inviting flow and timeless style. The spacious living area offers an elegant setting for relaxation or entertaining, seamlessly connecting to a beautifully designed kitchen and dining space that’s

    Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC

    427 Pinewood Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29418 Legends Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,935

    Last Listing Agent Julio Moreno eXp Realty LLC

    29418 Legends Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /19

      Est $250,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      29207 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29207 Legends Beam Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dean Dean & Co. Realty

  • /50

    $799,995

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    28298 Calaveras Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome home to this exceptional 5 BR/4 BA retreat in the gated section of Harmony. Thoughtful craftsmanship and custom touches are found throughout. The spacious layout flows into an entertainer's backyard featuring a sparkling pool/spa, alongside a screened-in porch with roll-up screen perfect for year-round enjoyment. The home office features a double-sided built-in workspace, while the

    Kristine Bridges RE/MAX Integrity

    28298 Calaveras Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /48

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27320 Balson Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,287

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX Integrity

    27320 Balson Forest Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /24

      Est $239,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Legends York Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3031 Legends York Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francis Ohaka eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $559,990

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    32129 Pond Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to The Collin, where thoughtful design meets everyday comfort and luxury. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a private study and a spacious 3-car garage, with a Texas-sized covered patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, soaring two-story ceilings and a wall of windows in the Great Room fill the space with natural light, creating an inviting, open atmosphere. A secondary

    Coventry Homes Builder
    32129 Pond Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /26

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3317 Starlight Hill Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,108

    Last Listing Agent Laura Forsell KW Midland TX Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    3317 Starlight Hill Ct, Spring, TX 77386

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home