23,833

Homes in ZIP Code 77386

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $1,326,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      27402 Whispering Maple Way, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27402 Whispering Maple Way, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kasta Carson JLA Realty

  • /28

    $284,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    29426 Winton Wood Way, Spring, TX 77386

    Don’t miss this beautiful 2-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, featuring fresh new paint and NO carpet throughout. Enjoy an open floor plan with a spacious living area, formal dining, and a kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The first floor includes a bedroom with access to a full bath—perfect for guests or a home office. Upstairs, the primary suite offers

    Tuc Ho eXp Realty LLC

    29426 Winton Wood Way, Spring, TX 77386
  • /16

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2115 Pincher Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,699

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stakes CB&A, Realtors

    2115 Pincher Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /33

      Est $1,072,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      27407 Starling Stream Ct, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27407 Starling Stream Ct, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Scanlin Styled Real Estate

  • /33

    $640,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft

    29482 Westhope Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Stunning waterfront residence with a private lake dock. Bright, airy layout with tall ceilings and large windows offering tranquil water views. The kitchen with a granite island seamlessly transitions into the living and dining spaces, perfect for daily living. Generous bedrooms provide versatility for guests, work, or relaxation. Top-rated schools in the area and conveniently situated near

    Noreen Naseem Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    29482 Westhope Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30107 Adobe Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,061

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Erwin Walzel Properties - Spring

    30107 Adobe Falls Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $1,239,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 W Benders Landing Blvd, Spring, TX 77386

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3230 W Benders Landing Blvd, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Franklin RE/MAX

  • /7

    $644,302

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft

    3593 Hidden Hickory Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Step into this exquisite 4-bedroom residence, boasting captivating curb charm and a private game room on the main floor. Prepare to be enamored by the floor plan, showcasing soaring 14-foot ceilings, an inviting rotunda at the entrance, and a vast kitchen offering abundant countertop space, huge Island and more.. Effortlessly accommodating gatherings, this home flaunts an expansive layout that

    Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    3593 Hidden Hickory Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /43

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    29524 Samara Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,141

    Last Listing Agent Crystle Kapchinske Grand Terra Realty

    29524 Samara Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /37

      Est $481,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      30614 Tealcrest Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30614 Tealcrest Estates Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Luneau Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /33

    $240,000

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    29051 Birch Green Way, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to your next home sweet home—this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, single-story stunner is move-in ready and full of charm! With brand-new flooring throughout, plus a recently replaced roof and HVAC system (both less than two years old), the big-ticket items are already taken care of. Step inside and you'll find a spacious open-concept kitchen that's perfect for hosting everything from

    Kristine Bridges RE/MAX Integrity

    29051 Birch Green Way, Spring, TX 77386
  • /36

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    23711 Nina Ridge Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,818

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lambright CB&A, Realtors

    23711 Nina Ridge Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $402,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Vincent Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3122 Vincent Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Schumacher CB&A, Realtors

  • /29

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    28803 Concho River Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom one-story home located in the desirable Creekside Village community! Featuring an open-concept floor plan, this home offers a warm and inviting living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.Step outside to enjoy the massive, beautifully maintained backyard with no back neighbors, providing extra privacy and plenty of room to

    Katheryn Roberts Greater Houston Commercial Real Estate

    28803 Concho River Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /8

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    27437 S Lazy Meadow Way, Spring, TX 77386

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $447,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Nickel CB&A, Realtors

    27437 S Lazy Meadow Way, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $439,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Vincent Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3118 Vincent Crossing Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Schumacher CB&A, Realtors

  • /27

    $230,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    4710 Comal River Loop, Spring, TX 77386

    LUIS Gomez Can-2 Realty

    4710 Comal River Loop, Spring, TX 77386
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3739 Paladera Place Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,691

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Simon KSP

    3739 Paladera Place Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /31

      Est $371,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      29910 Sunwillow Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29910 Sunwillow Creek Dr, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /22

    $429,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft

    30106 Granum Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to Imperial Oaks community in Montgomery County! This stunning home offers living space perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The clean, modern kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and abundant cabinetry. The spacious living area is complete with a cozy fireplace. The primary suite features a ensuite bathroom with a soaking tub, separate shower,

    Kerrilee Blake-Martin RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    30106 Granum Dr, Spring, TX 77386

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home