17,631

Homes in ZIP Code 77388

Section Image
  • /48

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,228 Sq Ft

    3414 Cypressdale Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    Stunning 4/5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 3-car garage and oversized media room in the established Thicket at Cypresswood community. The backyard is an entertainer’s dream featuring a covered patio with recessed lighting and dual fans, saltwater pool with waterfalls, oversized spa, and a Tuff Shed with lighting. Inside, enjoy a fully remodeled kitchen with oversized island, custom cabinetry, pot

    Jace Bowlin Real Broker, LLC

    3414 Cypressdale Ct, Spring, TX 77388
  • /12

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2922 Sandleigh Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Large one story on one lot. Immaculant Grand enty, wall of windows for natural lighting. Study in extra large high ceiling den. Huge kitchen with lots of counter space and cabinets open to the den. Extra gamerooms/flexroom between bedrooms. Large master bedroom in back of the house. Patio, all brick 4 sides. sub amenities. 4 acres of catch and release fishing pond. .5 acres lake pavilllion. Jr.

    Jennifer Chu-Tse Realty Preferred

    2922 Sandleigh Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /48

    $329,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19026 Candleview Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,922

    Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    19026 Candleview Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /50

      Est $647,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      18730 Arlan Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18730 Arlan Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Flint Evan Lloyd Properties, Inc.

  • /41

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    21707 Glenbranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Major system upgrades make this home feel almost brand new. The roof was replaced in 2024 and the home was fully re-plumbed in 2022 to remove all galvanized plumbing. Additional improvements include a new electrical box and exterior outlets (2019), new gutters (2019), energy-efficient windows (2019), new exterior doors (2020), and updated exterior light fixtures. Interior upgrades completed in

    Roland Rasos Keller Williams Houston Central

    21707 Glenbranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /13

    $1,213 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 4306, Spring, TX 77388

    Experience carefree luxury at Harlow Spring Cypress, where every day feels like a private retreat. Our residences are crafted with stylish finishes and paired with resort-inspired amenities designed to elevate your lifestyle. Here, living beautifully goes beyond the ordinary—it’s a standard. Plus, select homes are reserved exclusively for essential heroes—teachers, nurses, first responders, law

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 4306, Spring, TX 77388
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3923 Rolling Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,278

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Olvera HomeSmart

    3923 Rolling Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /12

      Est $281,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Kasos Isle Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5035 Kasos Isle Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Ingram Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /19

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft

    19030 Panther Peak, Spring, TX 77388

    Elegant and spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home showcasing timeless design and generous living areas throughout. New carpet adds comfort and a fresh feel, complementing the home’s warm finishes and abundant natural light. The well-appointed kitchen features a new microwave and ample cabinetry, opening to inviting living and dining spaces ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The thoughtful

    Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    19030 Panther Peak, Spring, TX 77388
  • /10

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    21155 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388

    Minimal 12 month lease. Interior TH. Attached 1 car garage with 1 parking pad behind garage for 2 Car designated parking. 2 Spacious Primary size bedrooms w/ Walk-In Closets, Full Size W/D inside, designated mailbox location, Playground, Dog Park, NO Water/Sewer tenant payments, and shopping and services close by. Listing Broker/ Agent is the Property Manager.

    JoAna Head PROTEAM Real Estate & Services

    21155 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388
  • /48

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17611 Loring Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,870

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pruski Woodway Real Estate

    17611 Loring Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /27

      Est $235,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      21539 Astipalia Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21539 Astipalia Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent La Nita Parker JLA Realty

  • /23

    $419,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    2610 Piemonte Ave, Spring, TX 77388

    Embrace the opportunity to live in a new community with 49 homes in Devonshire Park. This 3-bedroom, 1-story home features a modern design, open kitchen, and spacious living area. The primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with an elegant en-suite bath and walk-in closet. Enjoy amenities such as walking trails and a pool in the renowned Klein ISD. Experience the best in modern living in this

    Sandra Luna MICASAPOSIBLE

    2610 Piemonte Ave, Spring, TX 77388
  • /13

    $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 7212, Spring, TX 77388

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 7212, Spring, TX 77388
  • /47

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19922 Doversgreen Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,801

    Last Listing Agent Chase Giles Real Broker, LLC

    19922 Doversgreen Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /29

      Est $239,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      21402 Bridgepoint Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      21402 Bridgepoint Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saher Said MODUS Real Estate

  • /29

    $235,200

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    21022 Waymare Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Move in ready charming home in popular neighborhood . PEX piping throughout, new neutral paint colors, decorator vanities and lighting, large mirrored medicine cabinets for needed storage, all new electrical outlets and switches, cathedral ceiling and new high baseboards. Kitchen is cheery workspace and a cooks delight with spacious granite countertops, new appliances, new sink and faucet AND

    Aaron Jistel Listing Spark

    21022 Waymare Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /27

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2623 Liguria Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Dianira Espinosa MICASAPOSIBLE

    2623 Liguria Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /42

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    22215 Bridgestone Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,699

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Green Nydan LLC dba Nydan Real Estate Group

    22215 Bridgestone Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77388
    • /27

      Est $288,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      21502 Karpathos Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21502 Karpathos Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trang Dang KCQ Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $359,000

    $56K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft

    3923 Cypress Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    This gorgeous home is ready for move-in today! Home has a large custom kitchen & living area for family gatherings & entertaining. Large game room & dining room, Plenty of space to host family & friends for the holidays & special events! Upstairs you have a fully renovated Master Suite & gorgeous walk-in shower. Lots of closet space throughout with extra storage closet upstairs. Large backyard

    Jane Moody Compass Realty & Associates LLC

    3923 Cypress Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /15

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4806 Temple Bell Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Previous tenants recently moved out, final touchups been done. Immediately available.

    Rodrigo Castaneda Central Metro Realty

    4806 Temple Bell Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /29

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    19918 Doversgreen Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,069

    Last Listing Agent Beth Perdue RE/MAX Integrity

    19918 Doversgreen Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /27

      Est $285,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      17710 Loring Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17710 Loring Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blake Ortiz Vip Realty

  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $23,891 per Acre

    0 Sagging Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    1.5 AC Strategic In-Fill | I-45 Corridor | Value-Add OpportunityA rare 1.5-acre land-banking opportunity situated in the high-growth corridor between Houston and The Woodlands. Positioned near major employment hubs, this asset is priced to reflect its current access status.The Location: Prime proximity to the I-45 interchange, serving the North Houston and Spring markets. The Opportunity:

    Luciano Aires F1T Properties

    0 Sagging Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /26

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4710 Shane Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Beautiful one-story home nestled in the desirable Bridgestone Ranch community with easy access to major highways. This well-maintained home features an open-concept floor plan with a spacious living room and high ceilings, along with a front study that can also serve as a formal dining room or optional 4th bedroom with French doors. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, a gourmet

    Cate Gao RealtyOne Plus, LLC

    4710 Shane Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    21526 N Tangle Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,550

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Schilleci Jo & Co.

    21526 N Tangle Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /47

      Est $346,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Bridgestone Cedar Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4418 Bridgestone Cedar Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $259,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    21315 Meadowhill Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    This beautifully maintained home in Dove Meadows offers a comfortable open layout with high ceilings and tons of natural lighting. The spacious living area features tile flooring and a corner brick fireplace that flows through French doors into a versatile den, perfect for a dining space or home office. The kitchen is generously sized with stainless steel appliances, plenty of cabinet space, and

    Christine Cummings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    21315 Meadowhill Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $1,926 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 7112, Spring, TX 77388

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 7112, Spring, TX 77388
  • /26

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    710 Magic Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,201

    Last Listing Agent Shlomo Cohen Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    710 Magic Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /39

      Est $425,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      19530 Piney Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19530 Piney Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Honey Dunlap Honey & Company Realty

  • /44

    $297,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    2314 Ligustrum Flower Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    This single story home offers a bright open layout. The spacious family room features vaulted ceilings, a cozy gas log fireplace with auto control and seamless flow into the kitchen and dining area. The split plan offers privacy for primary suite which includes large bedroom, dual-sink vanity, a soaking tub, separate shower and oversized walk-in closet. The kitchen includes abundant 42" cabinetry

    Donna Moak RE/MAX Integrity

    2314 Ligustrum Flower Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /31

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18402 Tall Cypress Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    This beautiful 3bd-2ba-2ga Spring home has been completely renovated! The home has new paint on the interior-exterior and updated landscaping providing a welcoming curb-appeal. Your new home features gorgeous wood vinyl flooring throughout the main areas and plush new carpet in the bedrooms. We have updated the AC system and water heater to insure you are comfortable in the heat of the summer and

    Wayne Comer 360 Realty & Management

    18402 Tall Cypress Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4722 Larksong Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,555

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    4722 Larksong Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /38

      Est $340,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Candleway Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3311 Candleway Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gary Orchard Brokerage

  • /26

    $260,496

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    2131 Hollyberry, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482

    MLS# 21232651 - Built by Altura Homes - Ready Now! ~ Introducing The Tipton, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the picturesque Sulphur Springs, Texas. This thoughtfully designed home offers a cozy yet spacious layout, perfect for modern living. With a stylish kitchen, inviting living areas, and a peaceful master suite, The Tipton combines comfort and functionality. Enjoy the quiet

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2131 Hollyberry, Sulphur Springs, TX 75482
  • /8

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3115 Candle Pond Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Ismail Patel Fast Homes

    3115 Candle Pond Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /36

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20226 Treetop Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,933

    Last Listing Agent Cole Huckabay Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    20226 Treetop Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /37

      Est $302,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Hannover Way, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2527 Hannover Way, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Brantner CB&A, Realtors

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home